07/04/2019 12:47:05 Curta-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 465 IVAN ARTIGAS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 00:34:44 100.00
2 476 LUCAS SAIED WITTROCK CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES Senior 00:35:27 97.96
3 329 DAVID BORRAS CLUB EXC UECANOIA Senior 00:35:45 97.13
4 413 JOSE MIGUEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ LR RUN Senior 00:36:27 95.28
5 444 JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENT CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES Vetera 00:36:41 94.66
6 313 ALBERT ANGUELA CALVET DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:37:14 93.29
7 480 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM Master50 00:37:16 93.20
8 473 XAVIER RUIZ PATERNA C. E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:38:04 91.24
9 409 RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANO CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES Senior 00:38:14 90.83
10 474 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA Vetera 00:39:00 89.06
11 481 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ VILLENA Senior 00:39:21 88.26
12 365 YOUNESS EL KARDA Junior 00:39:37 87.68
13 451 JUAN PEÑA GARCIA Vetera 00:39:49 87.23
14 484 URI SIVILL PASCUAL C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:39:56 86.96
15 345 PEDRO CHACÓN ARTO Vetera 00:40:00 86.83
16 325 IU BENET DURAN CURSA DELS COLLS Senior 00:40:02 86.74
17 400 MARC JARRIL Senior 00:41:10 84.38
18 358 YASSINE DAALI Junior 00:41:19 84.05
19 485 GERARD SOLÉ PORRAS METALBIKERS Senior 00:41:33 83.58
20 332 JORDI CALLAU SOLER METALBIKERS Vetera 00:41:40 83.37
21 393 MARIA HERNÁNDEZ CONTIJOCH C. E. DEPORUNNERS Junior 00:42:15 82.19
22 389 GORGO GÓNGORA JIMÉNEZ CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:42:17 82.15
23 468 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS Senior 00:42:38 81.47
24 479 XAVI-MIRU SÀNCHEZ PÉREZ Master50 00:42:45 81.24
25 303 MOHAMED AIZZAT Junior 00:43:09 80.48
26 419 DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES Vetera 00:43:12 80.39
27 368 AITANA FERNÁNDEZ BRAÑA Senior 00:43:42 79.48
28 441 MARC MUÑOZ SORIA Vetera 00:44:00 78.95
29 338 MARC CARBONELL GARCIA TG SITGES Senior 00:44:16 78.47
30 336 ENRIQUE CANTÓN ALBARRAL Senior 00:44:21 78.31
31 470 MARC RUBIO ILLA Vetera 00:44:24 78.22
32 402 MANEL JEREZ GARCIA BEER RUNNERS Vetera 00:44:34 77.92
33 447 JOAN OLLÉ ROMERO METALBIKERS Senior 00:45:01 77.14
34 453 CARLA PLA DE LA VARGA Senior 00:45:04 77.08
35 434 OSCAR MORENO RUEDA EVASIÓN Vetera 00:45:23 76.52
36 414 DELFÍ LÓPEZ SASTRE LES CABANYES Vetera 00:45:42 76.01
37 446 MARIA CARME OLAYA GUZMAN FONDISTES PENEDÈS Senior 00:45:44 75.95
38 459 JONATHAN QUESADA GARRIDO TRANSTRIATLON Senior 00:45:51 75.76
39 370 KIKE FERNÁNDEZ MERI INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:45:54 75.67
40 301 OMAR ABID Junior 00:46:01 75.48
41 384 MANEL GARRIDO REGADERA BEER RUNNERS Vetera 00:46:09 75.26
42 353 JORDI FERNANDEZ IRONWILL BARCELONA Senior 00:46:12 75.18
43 452 NOELIA CANO Senior 00:46:15 75.10
44 315 ANA ARANA KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 00:46:20 74.96
45 363 BRAHIM EL HAMIDY Junior 00:46:30 74.69
46 352 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:46:46 74.26
47 489 GUISLA TUBAU CAMPUZANO C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:46:57 73.99
48 324 POL BENEDI RIUS Senior 00:47:19 73.40
49 378 JOSE CARLOS GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ Vetera 00:47:42 72.81
50 408 POL LARI JARQUE Senior 00:48:33 71.55
51 415 NATALIA LUPPENS ALVAREZ C. E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:48:34 71.50
52 403 IVAN JIMÉNEZ CAVALLÉ Vetera 00:48:37 71.45
53 331 JOANA CABRAL TORRADO Senior 00:48:53 71.04
54 322 RAY BARTOLOME GUZMAN Senior 00:48:55 71.00
55 317 YASSINE BAABALI Junior 00:48:57 70.97
56 454 SANTI PLA SANGLAS Senior 00:48:58 70.92
57 469 LLUIS ROVIRA PUIG C.E.DEPORUNNERS Master50 00:49:02 70.84
58 472 FRANCISCO RUIZ MUÑOZ Master50 00:49:12 70.60
59 463 JOSE REINA CARMONA Senior 00:49:14 70.55
60 334 CARLES CANEDA MORA Vetera 00:49:22 70.36
61 467 JORGE RODRIGUEZ NEIRA Vetera 00:49:44 69.84
62 351 MANEL CONEJERO DUQUE TRA I MEL Senior 00:49:52 69.66
63 316 ERIK ARCOS FRANCO Senior 00:49:57 69.53
64 394 SERGI HERNANDEZ SIMON Vetera 00:50:14 69.14
65 386 MARC GINOVART VEGA Senior 00:50:16 69.10
66 461 MARÍA ÁNGELES RAMIREZ PEREA Master50 00:50:21 68.99
67 426 JOSE MESTRES ESPINOSA Senior 00:50:24 68.91
68 497 ALBERT CATLLÀ ROVIRA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 00:50:41 68.54
69 448 CARLOS PASCUAL GARCÍA TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 00:50:46 68.41
70 347 OTMAN CHARCKOURI Junior 00:51:26 67.54
71 416 XAVIER MADERO RIBERA Senior 00:51:29 67.46
72 478 MONTSE SÁNCHEZ Senior 00:51:33 67.38
73 341 XAVI CASTANY GONZÁLEZ Vetera 00:51:35 67.33
74 456 CHRISTIAN PUERTAS RODRÍGUEZ Senior 00:52:11 66.57
75 391 DAVID GONZÀLEZ PASCUAL Senior 00:52:18 66.42
76 423 RAUL MEDINA GALVEZ LES RT BTT Vetera 00:52:29 66.19
77 486 XAVIER SOLÉ RAMON DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:52:30 66.16
78 382 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA POZUELO Vetera 00:52:54 65.66
79 450 OSCAR PELEGRI MUÑIZ INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:53:03 65.46
80 471 SANDRA RUIZ GONZALEZ Vetera 00:53:10 65.33
81 425 XAVIER MESTRES Senior 00:53:12 65.28
82 421 JORDI MASANA CARBONELL FARRUS TEAM Senior 00:53:16 65.20
83 309 CRISTINA ALMATÓ ADELL Senior 00:53:19 65.14
84 411 IVAN LOJO QUINTANA Senior 00:53:21 65.10
85 339 XAVI CARMONA BORRAS DEPORUNNERS Vetera 00:53:29 64.94
86 346 PEDRO CHACÓN LORENTE C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 00:53:31 64.89
87 312 JUAN ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ FARRU-EZ Vetera 00:53:34 64.85
88 482 MANEL SERRA GRCIA Master50 00:53:38 64.77
89 374 JOAQUIM FITA JUNYENT INDEPENDENT Master50 00:53:44 64.65
90 333 JUDIT CAMPUZANO CANADES Master50 00:53:49 64.54
91 433 SALVADOR MORENO MORENO UEC BAGA Vetera 00:54:20 63.93
92 364 AYMANE EL JABALY Junior 00:54:28 63.77
93 326 LORENA BERNALDEZ ARJONA IRONWILL BARCELONA Senior 00:54:30 63.74
94 376 NEUS GALOFRÉ LÓPEZ Senior 00:54:31 63.70
95 417 MAR MALLOFRÉ CARBÓ Senior 00:54:42 63.51
96 410 RAMON LLORENS SAUCH Senior 00:54:43 63.48
97 392 NOÈLIA GRIFO I CASTILLO Senior 00:55:03 63.10
98 395 CARLES HUGUET CARMONA Senior 00:55:40 62.39
99 442 TAMARA NAVAL PESQUÉ Senior 00:55:49 62.24
100 356 MARIA JESÚS CUEVAS ARGENTE NO ADSCRITA Vetera 00:55:56 62.10
101 385 ANDREA GAZOLI SIQUEIRA Senior 00:56:01 62.01
102 323 EZEQUIEL BATALLA INSENSER Senior 00:56:46 61.19
103 404 JUANA JIMÉNEZ COBO Senior 00:57:01 60.91
104 464 MARTA RIBE MANZANERA C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:57:24 60.51
105 493 MARTIA TERESA VAZQUEZ CAGIDE A.E. XTERRARUN TRAIL Master50 00:57:30 60.41
106 477 CRISTINA SALA ROIG Vetera 00:57:41 60.21
107 112 SONIA GARCIA GARCIA Senior 00:58:24 59.48
108 261 ANABEL SANCHEZ BELTRÁN Senior 00:58:25 59.46
109 359 ANA DEL RIO MARTOS CLUB ESPORTIU L\'ARBOÇ Senior 00:58:29 59.40
110 412 MERY LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Senior 00:58:31 59.36
111 438 PEDRO MULA RUIZ Vetera 00:58:34 59.30
112 311 CRISTINA ALONSO DIAZ Vetera 00:58:36 59.26
113 431 MARI CARMEN MORCILLO GALLEGO TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 00:58:40 59.21
114 354 IRENE CRISTÒFOL MORA KAIZEN Master50 00:58:42 59.18
115 342 ELENA CASTRO CORREA Vetera 00:58:55 58.96
116 399 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN Master50 00:59:29 58.39
117 308 YOLANDA ALGUACIL LARA Vetera 01:00:13 57.69
118 350 FRANCESC COMERMA MATEU Vetera 01:00:15 57.64
119 498 Junior 01:00:22 57.54
120 387 DAVID ROVIRA C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:00:30 57.41
121 373 EDUARD FIGUEROLA RODRÍGUEZ CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:00:54 57.03
122 424 IMAD MEHJOUBI Junior 01:00:57 56.98
123 357 MICHELA D\'AURIA VIU FÀCIL Senior 01:01:00 56.94
124 314 ESTER ANGUITA JIMENEZ TRANSTRIATLON Vetera 01:01:03 56.89
125 435 SANDRA MOSQUERA GOO SPORT CLUB Vetera 01:01:09 56.80
126 455 CRISTINA PRADOS ANDREU Senior 01:01:26 56.54
127 361 RAQUEL DURÁN JIMÉNEZ Vetera 01:01:28 56.51
128 490 RAQUEL USERO LOPEZ Senior 01:01:33 56.43
129 335 MONTSE CANO MENGUAL ROCA TEAM Vetera 01:01:49 56.19
130 475 MOHAMED SADEEK Junior 01:02:08 55.90
131 348 MERCEDES CHOPO PUERTOLLANO ALCAINE Senior 01:02:22 55.69
132 487 ANNA SOLER ISERN C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:02:50 55.28
133 439 CARME MUNNÉ C.E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:02:52 55.25
134 320 FRANCESC BARRAGAN FONT Vetera 01:03:15 54.91
135 377 ELISABET GARCÍA ALBA Vetera 01:03:21 54.83
136 390 RAQUEL GONZALEZ HERRERA Vetera 01:03:23 54.80
137 406 JÚLIA LANAU CASTELLVÍ Junior 01:03:27 54.74
138 407 SERGI LANAU I CASTELLVÍ Senior 01:03:33 54.66
139 196 GUILLEM OCHOA VALLET Vetera 01:03:35 54.63
140 495 SERGIO VEGA JIMENEZ Senior 01:03:39 54.57
141 302 ABDELATIF ABOOUTOOFIL Junior 01:03:48 54.43
142 307 CARLOS ALFARO ESPARCH Senior 01:03:55 54.35
143 466 AIDA RIOS MOLINA Senior 01:04:04 54.22
144 369 XAVIER FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Senior 01:04:33 53.81
145 349 MARIA CLARÀ PÁEZ Senior 01:04:45 53.64
146 460 SERINA RAGAI NASSIF Senior 01:04:47 53.61
147 355 NOEMÍ CUADRA SORIANO Vetera 01:04:49 53.59
148 432 JOSE MANUEL MORENO LARIOS CE DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:04:52 53.54
149 328 OUSSAMA BOHSINI Junior 01:05:59 52.64
150 457 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS Master50 01:06:36 52.15
151 319 KARIM BANJIMHAR Junior 01:07:02 51.81
152 375 IOLANDA FORTUNY VIU FÀCIL Vetera 01:07:06 51.77
153 428 LAURA MICÓ ARNAU Vetera 01:07:07 51.75
154 443 AINHOA NAVARRETE GARCÍA VIU FÀCIL Vetera 01:07:11 51.70
155 306 ALICIA ALCOLEA SANCHEZ STILETTO A Senior 01:07:43 51.30
156 372 JOSEP FIGUERAS FIGUERAS FILIRUN Vetera 01:08:31 50.69
157 388 MARY GOMEZ TIERRASECA FILIRUN Master50 01:08:33 50.66
158 310 JUDITH ALMONACID VICTORIANO DEPORRUNER Vetera 01:08:36 50.64
159 440 GEMMA MUÑOZ GARCIA KAIZEN RUNNING Master50 01:10:59 48.93
160 327 ESTHER BLANCH SARDA VIU FÀCIL Vetera 01:11:59 48.25
161 381 SONIA GARCIA PEREZ SARDINYOLA RUNNER Vetera 01:12:01 48.23
162 398 MONTSERRAT JANÉ RIUS VIU FÀCIL Vetera 01:12:05 48.19
163 499 MARI PAZ RUIZ SORIANO Vetera 01:12:23 47.99
164 445 ELENA NOGUEIRA SILAIEVA ROADRUNNERS Vetera 01:13:05 47.52
165 380 PAU GARCÍA NOGUEIRA ROADRUNNERS Junior 01:13:07 47.51
166 396 NÚRIA IGLESIAS MARTÍNEZ Senior 01:13:51 47.04
167 337 PAU CANYAMERES GIMÉNEZ Senior 01:13:52 47.02
168 343 SHEILA CAYUELA RUIZ TRA I MEL Senior 01:14:09 46.84
169 340 IGNASI CARRERAS CENDRA Vetera 01:14:10 46.83
170 318 NÚRIA BADOSA GUATDIA TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 01:16:30 45.40
171 304 PURI ALCALDE Vetera 01:17:04 45.07
172 491 VANESA V. Vetera 01:17:06 45.06
173 305 MÓNICA ALCALDE CÁRDENAS Vetera 01:17:11 45.00
174 422 MONTSE MATEU SOLANA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 01:17:40 44.72
175 449 MERITXELL PEDROS GARRIDO GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Master50 01:17:42 44.70
176 397 MONICA JALDO GRAU VIU FÀCIL Vetera 01:21:32 42.60