07/04/2019 12:47:06 Curta-LocalMasculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 465 IVAN ARTIGAS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 00:34:44 100.00
2 313 ALBERT ANGUELA CALVET DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:37:14 93.29
3 480 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM Master50 00:37:16 93.20
4 409 RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANO CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES Senior 00:38:14 90.83
5 474 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA Vetera 00:39:00 89.06
6 481 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ VILLENA Senior 00:39:21 88.26
7 365 YOUNESS EL KARDA Junior 00:39:37 87.68
8 484 URI SIVILL PASCUAL C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:39:56 86.96
9 345 PEDRO CHACÓN ARTO Vetera 00:40:00 86.83
10 358 YASSINE DAALI Junior 00:41:19 84.05
11 468 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS Senior 00:42:38 81.47
12 303 MOHAMED AIZZAT Junior 00:43:09 80.48
13 441 MARC MUÑOZ SORIA Vetera 00:44:00 78.95
14 338 MARC CARBONELL GARCIA TG SITGES Senior 00:44:16 78.47
15 470 MARC RUBIO ILLA Vetera 00:44:24 78.22
16 459 JONATHAN QUESADA GARRIDO TRANSTRIATLON Senior 00:45:51 75.76
17 370 KIKE FERNÁNDEZ MERI INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:45:54 75.67
18 301 OMAR ABID Junior 00:46:01 75.48
19 384 MANEL GARRIDO REGADERA BEER RUNNERS Vetera 00:46:09 75.26
20 363 BRAHIM EL HAMIDY Junior 00:46:30 74.69
21 352 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:46:46 74.26
22 324 POL BENEDI RIUS Senior 00:47:19 73.40
23 408 POL LARI JARQUE Senior 00:48:33 71.55
24 403 IVAN JIMÉNEZ CAVALLÉ Vetera 00:48:37 71.45
25 317 YASSINE BAABALI Junior 00:48:57 70.97
26 454 SANTI PLA SANGLAS Senior 00:48:58 70.92
27 469 LLUIS ROVIRA PUIG C.E.DEPORUNNERS Master50 00:49:02 70.84
28 472 FRANCISCO RUIZ MUÑOZ Master50 00:49:12 70.60
29 467 JORGE RODRIGUEZ NEIRA Vetera 00:49:44 69.84
30 426 JOSE MESTRES ESPINOSA Senior 00:50:24 68.91
31 497 ALBERT CATLLÀ ROVIRA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 00:50:41 68.54
32 347 OTMAN CHARCKOURI Junior 00:51:26 67.54
33 456 CHRISTIAN PUERTAS RODRÍGUEZ Senior 00:52:11 66.57
34 423 RAUL MEDINA GALVEZ LES RT BTT Vetera 00:52:29 66.19
35 486 XAVIER SOLÉ RAMON DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:52:30 66.16
36 425 XAVIER MESTRES Senior 00:53:12 65.28
37 421 JORDI MASANA CARBONELL FARRUS TEAM Senior 00:53:16 65.20
38 411 IVAN LOJO QUINTANA Senior 00:53:21 65.10
39 339 XAVI CARMONA BORRAS DEPORUNNERS Vetera 00:53:29 64.94
40 346 PEDRO CHACÓN LORENTE C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 00:53:31 64.89
41 323 EZEQUIEL BATALLA INSENSER Senior 00:56:46 61.19
42 464 MARTA RIBE MANZANERA C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:57:24 60.51
43 399 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN Master50 00:59:29 58.39
44 350 FRANCESC COMERMA MATEU Vetera 01:00:15 57.64
45 387 DAVID ROVIRA C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:00:30 57.41
46 373 EDUARD FIGUEROLA RODRÍGUEZ CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:00:54 57.03
47 424 IMAD MEHJOUBI Junior 01:00:57 56.98
48 475 MOHAMED SADEEK Junior 01:02:08 55.90
49 320 FRANCESC BARRAGAN FONT Vetera 01:03:15 54.91
50 196 GUILLEM OCHOA VALLET Vetera 01:03:35 54.63
51 302 ABDELATIF ABOOUTOOFIL Junior 01:03:48 54.43
52 307 CARLOS ALFARO ESPARCH Senior 01:03:55 54.35
53 369 XAVIER FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Senior 01:04:33 53.81
54 432 JOSE MANUEL MORENO LARIOS CE DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:04:52 53.54
55 328 OUSSAMA BOHSINI Junior 01:05:59 52.64
56 457 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS Master50 01:06:36 52.15
57 319 KARIM BANJIMHAR Junior 01:07:02 51.81