07/04/2019 12:47:05 Curta-Masculina

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 465 IVAN ARTIGAS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 00:34:44 100.00
2 476 LUCAS SAIED WITTROCK CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES Senior 00:35:27 97.96
3 329 DAVID BORRAS CLUB EXC UECANOIA Senior 00:35:45 97.13
4 413 JOSE MIGUEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ LR RUN Senior 00:36:27 95.28
5 444 JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENT CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES Vetera 00:36:41 94.66
6 313 ALBERT ANGUELA CALVET DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:37:14 93.29
7 480 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM Master50 00:37:16 93.20
8 473 XAVIER RUIZ PATERNA C. E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:38:04 91.24
9 409 RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANO CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES Senior 00:38:14 90.83
10 474 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA Vetera 00:39:00 89.06
11 481 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ VILLENA Senior 00:39:21 88.26
12 365 YOUNESS EL KARDA Junior 00:39:37 87.68
13 451 JUAN PEÑA GARCIA Vetera 00:39:49 87.23
14 484 URI SIVILL PASCUAL C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:39:56 86.96
15 345 PEDRO CHACÓN ARTO Vetera 00:40:00 86.83
16 325 IU BENET DURAN CURSA DELS COLLS Senior 00:40:02 86.74
17 400 MARC JARRIL Senior 00:41:10 84.38
18 358 YASSINE DAALI Junior 00:41:19 84.05
19 485 GERARD SOLÉ PORRAS METALBIKERS Senior 00:41:33 83.58
20 332 JORDI CALLAU SOLER METALBIKERS Vetera 00:41:40 83.37
21 389 GORGO GÓNGORA JIMÉNEZ CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:42:17 82.15
22 468 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS Senior 00:42:38 81.47
23 479 XAVI-MIRU SÀNCHEZ PÉREZ Master50 00:42:45 81.24
24 303 MOHAMED AIZZAT Junior 00:43:09 80.48
25 419 DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES Vetera 00:43:12 80.39
26 441 MARC MUÑOZ SORIA Vetera 00:44:00 78.95
27 338 MARC CARBONELL GARCIA TG SITGES Senior 00:44:16 78.47
28 336 ENRIQUE CANTÓN ALBARRAL Senior 00:44:21 78.31
29 470 MARC RUBIO ILLA Vetera 00:44:24 78.22
30 402 MANEL JEREZ GARCIA BEER RUNNERS Vetera 00:44:34 77.92
31 447 JOAN OLLÉ ROMERO METALBIKERS Senior 00:45:01 77.14
32 434 OSCAR MORENO RUEDA EVASIÓN Vetera 00:45:23 76.52
33 414 DELFÍ LÓPEZ SASTRE LES CABANYES Vetera 00:45:42 76.01
34 459 JONATHAN QUESADA GARRIDO TRANSTRIATLON Senior 00:45:51 75.76
35 370 KIKE FERNÁNDEZ MERI INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:45:54 75.67
36 301 OMAR ABID Junior 00:46:01 75.48
37 384 MANEL GARRIDO REGADERA BEER RUNNERS Vetera 00:46:09 75.26
38 353 JORDI FERNANDEZ IRONWILL BARCELONA Senior 00:46:12 75.18
39 363 BRAHIM EL HAMIDY Junior 00:46:30 74.69
40 352 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:46:46 74.26
41 324 POL BENEDI RIUS Senior 00:47:19 73.40
42 378 JOSE CARLOS GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ Vetera 00:47:42 72.81
43 408 POL LARI JARQUE Senior 00:48:33 71.55
44 403 IVAN JIMÉNEZ CAVALLÉ Vetera 00:48:37 71.45
45 322 RAY BARTOLOME GUZMAN Senior 00:48:55 71.00
46 317 YASSINE BAABALI Junior 00:48:57 70.97
47 454 SANTI PLA SANGLAS Senior 00:48:58 70.92
48 469 LLUIS ROVIRA PUIG C.E.DEPORUNNERS Master50 00:49:02 70.84
49 472 FRANCISCO RUIZ MUÑOZ Master50 00:49:12 70.60
50 463 JOSE REINA CARMONA Senior 00:49:14 70.55
51 334 CARLES CANEDA MORA Vetera 00:49:22 70.36
52 467 JORGE RODRIGUEZ NEIRA Vetera 00:49:44 69.84
53 351 MANEL CONEJERO DUQUE TRA I MEL Senior 00:49:52 69.66
54 316 ERIK ARCOS FRANCO Senior 00:49:57 69.53
55 394 SERGI HERNANDEZ SIMON Vetera 00:50:14 69.14
56 386 MARC GINOVART VEGA Senior 00:50:16 69.10
57 426 JOSE MESTRES ESPINOSA Senior 00:50:24 68.91
58 497 ALBERT CATLLÀ ROVIRA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 00:50:41 68.54
59 448 CARLOS PASCUAL GARCÍA TIULA RUNNERS Vetera 00:50:46 68.41
60 347 OTMAN CHARCKOURI Junior 00:51:26 67.54
61 416 XAVIER MADERO RIBERA Senior 00:51:29 67.46
62 341 XAVI CASTANY GONZÁLEZ Vetera 00:51:35 67.33
63 456 CHRISTIAN PUERTAS RODRÍGUEZ Senior 00:52:11 66.57
64 391 DAVID GONZÀLEZ PASCUAL Senior 00:52:18 66.42
65 423 RAUL MEDINA GALVEZ LES RT BTT Vetera 00:52:29 66.19
66 486 XAVIER SOLÉ RAMON DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:52:30 66.16
67 382 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA POZUELO Vetera 00:52:54 65.66
68 450 OSCAR PELEGRI MUÑIZ INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:53:03 65.46
69 425 XAVIER MESTRES Senior 00:53:12 65.28
70 421 JORDI MASANA CARBONELL FARRUS TEAM Senior 00:53:16 65.20
71 411 IVAN LOJO QUINTANA Senior 00:53:21 65.10
72 339 XAVI CARMONA BORRAS DEPORUNNERS Vetera 00:53:29 64.94
73 346 PEDRO CHACÓN LORENTE C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 00:53:31 64.89
74 312 JUAN ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ FARRU-EZ Vetera 00:53:34 64.85
75 482 MANEL SERRA GRCIA Master50 00:53:38 64.77
76 374 JOAQUIM FITA JUNYENT INDEPENDENT Master50 00:53:44 64.65
77 433 SALVADOR MORENO MORENO UEC BAGA Vetera 00:54:20 63.93
78 364 AYMANE EL JABALY Junior 00:54:28 63.77
79 410 RAMON LLORENS SAUCH Senior 00:54:43 63.48
80 395 CARLES HUGUET CARMONA Senior 00:55:40 62.39
81 323 EZEQUIEL BATALLA INSENSER Senior 00:56:46 61.19
82 464 MARTA RIBE MANZANERA C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:57:24 60.51
83 438 PEDRO MULA RUIZ Vetera 00:58:34 59.30
84 399 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN Master50 00:59:29 58.39
85 350 FRANCESC COMERMA MATEU Vetera 01:00:15 57.64
86 387 DAVID ROVIRA C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:00:30 57.41
87 373 EDUARD FIGUEROLA RODRÍGUEZ CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:00:54 57.03
88 424 IMAD MEHJOUBI Junior 01:00:57 56.98
89 475 MOHAMED SADEEK Junior 01:02:08 55.90
90 320 FRANCESC BARRAGAN FONT Vetera 01:03:15 54.91
91 407 SERGI LANAU I CASTELLVÍ Senior 01:03:33 54.66
92 196 GUILLEM OCHOA VALLET Vetera 01:03:35 54.63
93 495 SERGIO VEGA JIMENEZ Senior 01:03:39 54.57
94 302 ABDELATIF ABOOUTOOFIL Junior 01:03:48 54.43
95 307 CARLOS ALFARO ESPARCH Senior 01:03:55 54.35
96 369 XAVIER FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Senior 01:04:33 53.81
97 432 JOSE MANUEL MORENO LARIOS CE DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:04:52 53.54
98 328 OUSSAMA BOHSINI Junior 01:05:59 52.64
99 457 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS Master50 01:06:36 52.15
100 319 KARIM BANJIMHAR Junior 01:07:02 51.81
101 372 JOSEP FIGUERAS FIGUERAS FILIRUN Vetera 01:08:31 50.69
102 381 SONIA GARCIA PEREZ SARDINYOLA RUNNER Vetera 01:12:01 48.23
103 380 PAU GARCÍA NOGUEIRA ROADRUNNERS Junior 01:13:07 47.51
104 337 PAU CANYAMERES GIMÉNEZ Senior 01:13:52 47.02
105 340 IGNASI CARRERAS CENDRA Vetera 01:14:10 46.83