07/04/2019 12:47:06 Curta-SeniorMasculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 476 LUCAS SAIED WITTROCK CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES Senior 00:35:27 100.00
2 329 DAVID BORRAS CLUB EXC UECANOIA Senior 00:35:45 99.15
3 413 JOSE MIGUEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ LR RUN Senior 00:36:27 97.26
4 313 ALBERT ANGUELA CALVET DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:37:14 95.24
5 473 XAVIER RUIZ PATERNA C. E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:38:04 93.14
6 409 RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANO CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES Senior 00:38:14 92.72
7 481 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ VILLENA Senior 00:39:21 90.10
8 484 URI SIVILL PASCUAL C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:39:56 88.77
9 325 IU BENET DURAN CURSA DELS COLLS Senior 00:40:02 88.55
10 400 MARC JARRIL Senior 00:41:10 86.14
11 485 GERARD SOLÉ PORRAS METALBIKERS Senior 00:41:33 85.32
12 389 GORGO GÓNGORA JIMÉNEZ CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:42:17 83.86
13 468 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS Senior 00:42:38 83.17
14 338 MARC CARBONELL GARCIA TG SITGES Senior 00:44:16 80.10
15 336 ENRIQUE CANTÓN ALBARRAL Senior 00:44:21 79.94
16 447 JOAN OLLÉ ROMERO METALBIKERS Senior 00:45:01 78.75
17 459 JONATHAN QUESADA GARRIDO TRANSTRIATLON Senior 00:45:51 77.33
18 353 JORDI FERNANDEZ IRONWILL BARCELONA Senior 00:46:12 76.74
19 352 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:46:46 75.81
20 324 POL BENEDI RIUS Senior 00:47:19 74.93
21 408 POL LARI JARQUE Senior 00:48:33 73.04
22 322 RAY BARTOLOME GUZMAN Senior 00:48:55 72.48
23 454 SANTI PLA SANGLAS Senior 00:48:58 72.40
24 463 JOSE REINA CARMONA Senior 00:49:14 72.02
25 351 MANEL CONEJERO DUQUE TRA I MEL Senior 00:49:52 71.11
26 316 ERIK ARCOS FRANCO Senior 00:49:57 70.98
27 386 MARC GINOVART VEGA Senior 00:50:16 70.54
28 426 JOSE MESTRES ESPINOSA Senior 00:50:24 70.35
29 416 XAVIER MADERO RIBERA Senior 00:51:29 68.86
30 456 CHRISTIAN PUERTAS RODRÍGUEZ Senior 00:52:11 67.95
31 391 DAVID GONZÀLEZ PASCUAL Senior 00:52:18 67.80
32 486 XAVIER SOLÉ RAMON DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:52:30 67.54
33 425 XAVIER MESTRES Senior 00:53:12 66.64
34 421 JORDI MASANA CARBONELL FARRUS TEAM Senior 00:53:16 66.56
35 411 IVAN LOJO QUINTANA Senior 00:53:21 66.46
36 410 RAMON LLORENS SAUCH Senior 00:54:43 64.80
37 395 CARLES HUGUET CARMONA Senior 00:55:40 63.69
38 323 EZEQUIEL BATALLA INSENSER Senior 00:56:46 62.46
39 464 MARTA RIBE MANZANERA C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 00:57:24 61.78
40 373 EDUARD FIGUEROLA RODRÍGUEZ CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:00:54 58.22
41 407 SERGI LANAU I CASTELLVÍ Senior 01:03:33 55.80
42 495 SERGIO VEGA JIMENEZ Senior 01:03:39 55.71
43 307 CARLOS ALFARO ESPARCH Senior 01:03:55 55.48
44 369 XAVIER FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Senior 01:04:33 54.93
45 337 PAU CANYAMERES GIMÉNEZ Senior 01:13:52 48.00