07/04/2019 12:47:05 Llarga-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 105 THOMAS FORTIN AE TALAIA Senior 01:06:48 100.00
2 288 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES Junior 01:06:50 99.97
3 139 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL AE TALAIA Senior 01:07:39 98.75
4 122 GERARD GIL SENTIS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:08:35 97.40
5 249 VICENTE ROMERO PATON MÚTUACAT BRAVO TRAIL Senior 01:10:57 94.15
6 11 SARA ALONSO MARTINEZ AA CATALUNYA Junior 01:11:27 93.50
7 145 MANUEL LINARES CHACÓN CD DEPORUNNERS Master50 01:12:31 92.12
8 61 CARLOS CASQUET SESMONDE BRAVAS RUNNERS Senior 01:13:27 90.96
9 274 JAUME SOLER SERRANO AE TALAIA Master50 01:13:57 90.34
10 153 XAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Vetera 01:14:33 89.61
11 54 MATIAS CARANDELL WIDMER DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:15:01 89.05
12 14 ÒSCAR ANDREU RUIZ KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:15:07 88.93
13 241 VICENS RIOS GALLART C.E. DEPORRUNERS Senior 01:16:17 87.58
14 255 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:16:35 87.23
15 4 HÉCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:16:56 86.84
16 26 ORIOL BALSELLS RODRÍGUEZ Junior 01:17:20 86.39
17 33 JORDI BERNAT MELERO Vetera 01:17:23 86.32
18 47 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA SPARTA CUNIT Senior 01:17:33 86.13
19 19 CRISTIAN ARAYA GUTIERREZ IRONWILLBARCELONA Senior 01:17:44 85.93
20 199 PAU OLMOS BENLLOCH C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:17:57 85.71
21 16 JULIÁN ANTÓN SUCH Vetera 01:18:15 85.37
22 18 JESÚS ARANDA MARTÍN EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 01:18:31 85.08
23 275 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:18:34 85.03
24 200 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR LR RUNNING Senior 01:18:40 84.91
25 218 JOAN PLANAS CUSINÉ CAVES PLANAS ALBAREDA Senior 01:18:42 84.88
26 1 JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO RUNNIG PARC Vetera 01:18:43 84.87
27 177 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:19:00 84.56
28 67 JAUME CELADA ROURA IRONFRIENDS Vetera 01:19:22 84.17
29 31 SOUFIANE BEN BRAHIM Junior 01:19:38 83.89
30 232 PAU RAMON MONTANÉ CURSA DELS COLLS Senior 01:19:50 83.68
31 15 JAUME ANTON MOYA INTERCROSSFIT Senior 01:19:52 83.65
32 278 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLÍS BARRADO TEAM Senior 01:20:03 83.45
33 137 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:20:07 83.38
34 24 JORDI BALDRICH TRIATLÓ.CAT/ CASTILLO ATHETIC Vetera 01:20:31 82.97
35 101 XAVI FONT ALEMANY Senior 01:20:45 82.74
36 43 ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJAL TRIATLO.CAT Vetera 01:21:01 82.47
37 265 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Master50 01:21:14 82.23
38 178 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ Vetera 01:21:19 82.15
39 268 MARTA SEGURA RIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Senior 01:21:26 82.04
40 190 ARNAU MUÑOZ MANCHA CERRR Junior 01:21:35 81.89
41 159 CARLES MANCHA MARTÍN INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:21:36 81.86
42 7 SANTI ALCARAZ KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:22:02 81.43
43 103 MARTÍ FONTDECABA AE TALAIA Junior 01:22:07 81.36
44 247 JOSE ROJANO SALGUEIRO Senior 01:22:28 81.01
45 165 SERGIO MARTÍN DÍAZ - Senior 01:23:03 80.43
46 85 ARTURO ELIZALDE MASIÁ ROGER PEREZ ARTURO ELIZALDE Senior 01:23:11
47 215 AIDA PEREZ SOLER C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:23:13 80.28
48 284 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTÓS Master50 01:23:21 80.15
49 299 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETESVNG. Master50 01:23:28 80.04
50 88 ARCADI ESCURSELL PERIS Vetera 01:23:50 79.68
51 84 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:24:09 79.39
52 87 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:24:12 79.34
53 69 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL Senior 01:24:20 79.22
54 68 JAVIER CILLA GARCIA Vetera 01:24:23 79.18
55 181 MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI A.E COTA 705 Vetera 01:24:25 79.14
56 228 LLUÍS QUERO BATALLA Junior 01:24:27 79.10
57 277 ALEIX TORRES DIAZ Senior 01:24:34 79.00
58 161 SERGIO MARIN IPAS C.E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:24:41 78.89
59 125 RAFA GÓMEZ VELEZ VO2 Master50 01:24:49 78.76
60 254 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ Vetera 01:24:57 78.64
61 12 DAVID ÁLVAREZ GARRIDO Senior 01:25:10 78.44
62 46 ARNAU CALVET CARNICÉ C.E.DEPORUNNER Junior 01:25:16 78.34
63 235 NICOLÁS RAVENTÓS JURADO LR RUNNING Vetera 01:25:27 78.19
64 52 CARME CANO-CABALLERO PÉREZ Vetera 01:25:30 78.14
65 222 MARIA PONS VENTURA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Senior 01:25:56 77.74
66 9 JOAN ALMIRALL FARRÉ CASC Vetera 01:26:01 77.67
67 176 SERGIO MIGUÉLEZ MARTÍNEZ Junior 01:26:17 77.42
68 236 JOSEP REBULL BARRERA Junior 01:26:20 77.38
69 37 EMMANUEL BILLOT Senior 01:26:24 77.31
70 10 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:26:34 77.17
71 140 SENEN JARAMILLO BUSQUETS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera 01:26:38 77.12
72 96 DAVID NUÑEZ PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Master50 01:26:44 77.03
73 182 RAEF MONDER C.E DEPORRUNNERS Senior 01:26:55 76.87
74 58 IVAN CARRASQUILLA CREMADES C.D. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:26:57 76.83
75 173 ARIEL CANO KAIZEN RUNNING Senior 01:26:58 76.81
76 91 FARA FARABONI ENRIQUEZ Master50 01:27:07 76.68
77 72 JORDI CORTIADA COLL CE TRAIL TARRACO Senior 01:27:14 76.58
78 74 PERE CREIXELL LAHOSA MEDIONARUNING Vetera 01:27:16 76.55
79 107 MIREIA FUMENAL ARTÉS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Junior 01:27:18 76.52
80 66 FRANK CAZORLA MUÑOZ Vetera 01:27:28 76.38
81 78 JOAN CURTO SOLE Master50 01:27:35 76.28
82 192 JAVIER NAVALES JIMÉNEZ DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:27:40 76.21
83 186 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES Vetera 01:27:49 76.08
84 207 JOSE PASCUAL CUERVO LA ROTONDA RUNNERS Vetera 01:28:44 75.28
85 167 CESAR MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Vetera 01:29:06 74.97
86 193 EDUARD NEIRA JORBA Senior 01:29:16 74.84
87 221 ORIOL PLANS PONSA Senior 01:29:31 74.63
88 246 JOAN ROIG DE LA ROSA INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:29:36 74.56
89 240 ASTOLFO RINCÓN VILLALOBOS Vetera 01:29:38 74.53
90 21 XAVI ARIAS MK Vetera 01:29:45 74.44
91 300 ALBERT MASIP Senior 01:29:47 74.41
92 174 ALBERTO MERINO PALOMAR CE COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS Vetera 01:29:49 74.38
93 225 MARC PUJADAS RODRÍGUEZ Senior 01:29:54 74.32
94 80 MYRIAM DE LAFFOREST DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:30:08 74.12
95 127 ARNAU GRANADOS FISIOMONASTERIO Senior 01:30:16 74.01
96 34 LLUIS BERTRAN ABADIANO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:30:19 73.97
97 118 SIMONE BOCCACCIO C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:30:25 73.88
98 44 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG Master50 01:30:28 73.85
99 276 CARLOS SORIANO ÁLVAREZ Master50 01:30:33 73.77
100 250 ARAN ROS CASTET C.E. DEPORUNNERS Junior 01:30:35 73.75
101 213 PATRICIA PEREZ NAVARRO CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES Junior 01:30:37 73.72
102 120 EDGAR GIL GIL MARTÍNEZ C. E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:30:44 73.63
103 233 LÍDIA RAMOS PALACIOS AE TALAIA Senior 01:30:50 73.55
104 187 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:30:57 73.45
105 97 FERRAN FERRER CANO Vetera 01:31:50 72.75
106 194 SEGUNDO OMERO NIACHIMBA GUARACA Vetera 01:31:52 72.72
107 171 MIQUEL MAYANS FONT Senior 01:31:57 72.65
108 158 VÍCTOR MALRÀS RODRÍGUEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:32:00 72.62
109 135 MONTSERRAT BARRERA Vetera 01:32:04 72.56
110 166 FRANCESC MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ Vetera 01:32:10 72.49
111 287 JORDI VILLANUEVA CALVET Senior 01:32:12 72.46
112 117 RUBEN GARRE ROLDAN Senior 01:32:20 72.35
113 245 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE Senior 01:32:22 72.33
114 124 ALEX GIRÓ Vetera 01:33:16 71.63
115 267 DIEGO SEGURA CASTAÑEDA CEDEPORUNNERS Senior 01:33:56 71.12
116 116 HÉCTOR GARCIA-JORDÀ GÓMEZ CASAL POPULAR DE VILAFRANCA Vetera 01:34:07 70.99
117 39 SERGI BONET BADIA Junior 01:34:32 70.66
118 206 BORJA PARRA ALBARES TG TRIATLO SITGES Senior 01:34:35 70.63
119 214 ROGER PÉREZ PARERA Senior 01:34:41 70.56
120 148 JOAN ISAAC LLAÓ FERRANDO Senior 01:34:49 70.45
121 160 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS Vetera 01:34:54 70.39
122 138 CRISTIAN IGLESIAS PEREZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 01:34:56 70.37
123 281 JOSEP VALENCIA MACHADO ROADRUNNERS Master50 01:35:02 70.29
124 198 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ Senior 01:35:07 70.23
125 172 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO Master50 01:35:18 70.10
126 119 JUAN CARLOS GAVILÁN GARCÍA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Master50 01:35:21 70.06
127 216 GIANLUCA PERFETTI Senior 01:35:23 70.03
128 99 IVAN FERRI MONTANE ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 01:35:27 69.99
129 179 JOSEP SANCHEZ U.E.C ANOIA Master50 01:35:28 69.98
130 266 PILAR SANTOS PONCE CA ATETESVNG Vetera 01:35:38 69.85
131 242 LLUÍS RIUS ROMAN Vetera 01:35:52 69.69
132 57 PEPITA CARNER JUNYENT CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Master50 01:35:55 69.65
133 113 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON GRUPO ROCA Senior 01:36:03 69.56
134 162 CARLOS MARQUEZ GUERRERO SARDINYOLA RUNNER Vetera 01:36:08 69.49
135 264 ALEIX SÁNCHEZ RUFÍ Junior 01:36:21 69.34
136 90 SANTI ESTEVE VENTURA Vetera 01:36:28 69.25
137 13 ANDREU AMAYA BARBE TRIATLO.CAT Vetera 01:36:51 68.98
138 204 MARC PALAU SOLER J&A GARRIGUES Senior 01:37:09 68.76
139 157 CAROL MALDONADO UECANOIA Vetera 01:37:12 68.73
140 42 NATÀLIA BUTÍ Senior 01:37:14 68.71
141 290 JOAN VOLTÀ MARTORELL Master50 01:37:17 68.67
142 115 JOSÉ LUIS GARCIA VIDAL ROADRUNNERS Master50 01:37:40 68.41
143 224 JORDI PUCHE SOLER Vetera 01:38:01 68.16
144 94 CAROLA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ NOIESRUNNERSITGES Vetera 01:38:07 68.08
145 149 TERESA LLUVEROL TRILLAS ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 01:38:11 68.04
146 64 JOAN CATALA BOLET Senior 01:38:12 68.03
147 151 CARLA LÓPEZ BARRENECHEA CE DEPORUNNERS Master50 01:38:26 67.86
148 130 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ AMB Master50 01:38:31 67.82
149 294 ELEONORA ZONTA MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANA - IT Senior 01:38:40 67.71
150 244 SIXTO RODRIGO GARCIA Vetera 01:38:43 67.68
151 141 LACHEN LACHEN Junior 01:38:58 67.50
152 51 M. ANTONIA CANO ALARCÓN RAYOTEAM Vetera 01:39:10 67.36
153 71 FRAN CONTRERAS RIQUELME FREE FIGHTERS Vetera 01:39:16 67.30
154 168 MIQUEL MARTINEZ VAN DER VALK RUN4US Senior 01:39:25 67.20
155 263 XAVI SANCHEZ PONS Senior 01:39:33 67.10
156 70 MIRIAM COLOMER RUIZ INDVRAINS Senior 01:39:38 67.05
157 208 ORIOL PELLICER PLASA INDVRAINS Senior 01:39:39 67.04
158 234 CARLES XAVIER RAVENTOS BUSQUETS C.E. DEPORUNNERS Master50 01:40:12 66.67
159 133 MARINA HERCE CRESPO Junior 01:40:15 66.63
160 154 JORDI LOZADA ESPI AE TALAIA Master50 01:40:19 66.60
161 239 CRISTINA RIBET HUGUET NO Master50 01:40:22 66.57
162 212 MARTA PEREZ MIR Senior 01:40:29 66.49
163 273 MIREIA SOLER MESEGUER Vetera 01:40:34 66.43
164 92 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 01:41:04 66.10
165 59 TON CARRERAS SOLER KAIZEN RUNNING Master50 01:41:08 66.05
166 20 ION ARBELAIZ IZA Senior 01:41:12 66.02
167 22 FERRAN ARIZA GARCIA C.E. MADTEAM Vetera 01:41:14 65.99
168 95 RAUL FERREIRO HERNAN DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:41:17 65.96
169 146 JORDI LIRIA ROMERO KORRETONENCS Master50 01:41:20 65.93
170 121 JAQUELINE GIL MAURICIO ROADRUNNERS Vetera 01:41:22 65.90
171 15 JAUME ANTON MOYA INTERCROSSFIT Senior 01:41:28 65.84
172 81 STEFAN DE VRIES Vetera 01:41:29 65.83
173 82 JOSEP DEVESA PÉREZ Senior 01:41:37 65.74
174 129 TITUS GÜELL TORNER US ESTIMEM NÚRIES Master50 01:41:45 65.65
175 28 OLÍVIA BELLAUBÍ PALACIOS TRUGA TEAM Junior 01:41:46 65.65
176 251 GEMMA ROSINES POCH Master50 01:42:06 65.44
177 280 MARC TURELL I FERREIRO Senior 01:42:23 65.25
178 8 MIREIA ALEMANY BRAVO INTER CROSSFIT Senior 01:42:44 65.02
179 279 MONTSE TUGAS GARCIA ROADRUNNERS Vetera 01:42:49 64.97
180 202 JORDI PALACIOS ASENSIO Master50 01:43:06 64.80
181 98 MAR FERRER PUBILL KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:43:07 64.79
182 25 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL ROCA TEAM Vetera 01:43:19 64.66
183 6 FRANCISCO ALCALDE ALCAZAR Vetera 01:43:36 64.49
184 169 MARIA MAS CANAL Junior 01:43:49 64.35
185 163 FERNANDO MARRA-LÓPEZ PORTA RANGERS MAHÓN Master50 01:43:57 64.27
186 205 JORDI PAREDES SÁNCHEZ TRAIL GAVÀ Senior 01:44:05 64.18
187 41 RUBEN BUSTOS CAZORLA Senior 01:44:50 63.72
188 136 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULL-O RUNNERS - RUN4US Vetera 01:45:11 63.51
189 201 EVA ORTIZ GALINDO Vetera 01:45:13 63.50
190 262 BLAI SANCHEZ PONS Senior 01:45:14 63.48
191 197 NORA OJEDA ACOSTA C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:45:16 63.46
192 231 MÒNICA RABAL GIMENEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera 01:45:20 63.43
193 114 MIQUEL GARCIA SAIZ Vetera 01:45:39 63.24
194 83 NATXO EGEA DE LA VARGA PAS A PAS Vetera 01:45:56 63.06
195 3 FRANCESC AGULLO TORRES AE TALAIA Vetera 01:46:11 62.92
196 128 JOSEP GUASCH SANCHEZ CORREDORS.CAT Master50 01:46:27 62.76
197 227 HENRICO PUTTENSTEIN Senior 01:46:35 62.68
198 191 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:46:57 62.46
199 209 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA Master50 01:46:59 62.45
200 293 DOLORS XUFRE VICENTE EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 01:47:01 62.42
201 230 MARC QUINTAS VALLVE C. E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:47:03 62.41
202 270 ROGER SICHES PÉREZ Vetera 01:47:06 62.38
203 243 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA AMELL GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Master50 01:47:40 62.05
204 134 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BAREA NO ADSCRITO Vetera 01:47:42 62.03
205 104 ENRIC FONTDECABA BAIG Vetera 01:47:47 61.99
206 100 JAUME FIGUERAS GILI KAIZEN RUNNING Master50 01:48:30 61.57
207 73 VINCENZO COSTA Vetera 01:48:47 61.42
208 272 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO GRULLORUNNERS Vetera 01:49:05 61.25
209 285 ELISENDA VIDAL SANS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Senior 01:50:16 60.58
210 40 OLIVER BUSTOS CAZORLA INDEPENDENTS Vetera 01:50:59 60.20
211 27 MARIE FRANCE BECQUERIEUX Vetera 01:51:36 59.86
212 257 OSCAR SAEZ ALBA KARAKOLILLO´S TEAM Master50 01:51:47 59.77
213 170 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA Vetera 01:52:00 59.65
214 269 JOSE MARIA SERRA CABRERA ROCA RUNNING Master50 01:52:02 59.63
215 184 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ Vetera 01:52:03 59.62
216 111 OSCAR GARCIA CEACERO Vetera 01:52:07 59.59
217 2 PILAR AGUILAR QUEROL NOIESRUNNERSITGES Vetera 01:52:33 59.35
218 223 ALBERT POSTIGO BAYÓ Senior 01:52:39 59.31
219 259 INMA SALA CIRUGEDA KAIZEN RUNNING Master50 01:52:50 59.21
220 142 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:52:56 59.15
221 282 JOSEP VICTOR VALLS GAVALDA Vetera 01:53:12 59.01
222 38 TONI BOLAÑOS GARCIA Senior 01:53:16 58.98
223 152 MERCE LOPEZ CRESPO Vetera 01:55:01 58.09
224 150 CRISTINA LÓPEZ ALFONSO Vetera 01:55:06 58.05
225 29 RICARDO BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR SOFOKAOS GQC Master50 01:55:25 57.88
226 143 CAROLINA LAURIANO DA SILVA RUNBCN Senior 01:55:46 57.71
227 291 MARINA VON PODOLSKY XINO XANO TEAM Vetera 01:55:48 57.69
228 292 TAMARA WILLEMS KM4ADOPTIONS Senior 01:55:50 57.68
229 147 STEPHAN LISCHKA Master50 01:56:36 57.30
230 131 LAURA GUINART MORTE EVASION Vetera 01:56:38 57.28
231 126 ALBERT GRACIA LACALLE EVASION Vetera 01:56:41 57.25
232 237 ARACELI REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ Vetera 01:56:57 57.12
233 248 VICTOR ROMERO GARCIA Senior 01:57:39 56.79
234 185 MONTSE MONTANER Vetera 01:57:56 56.65
235 271 MARÍA SILES ARIAS NOIESRUNNERSITGES Vetera 01:58:15 56.49
236 220 NICO PLANELL CARNDELL GER Senior 01:58:41 56.29
237 132 XAVI GUTIERREZ PEREZ-MILÀ C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:58:43 56.27
238 211 RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZ FREE FIGHTERS Senior 01:59:11 56.05
239 60 NURIA CASAS Senior 01:59:39 55.83
240 123 MARTA GIRALT ROMEU Master50 01:59:43 55.80
241 210 SANDRA PEREZ MARTINEZ KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:59:48 55.77
242 30 JOSE MANUEL BELMONTE PEREZ Vetera 01:59:51 55.75
243 50 NEUS CANET VIDIELLA KAIZEN RUNNING Master50 02:00:00 55.67
244 289 JAZMIN VIVIANI Senior 02:00:19 55.52
245 93 MAISE FERNÁNDEZ OJEDA Vetera 02:00:38 55.38
246 238 SONIA RIBAS CARRILLO EVASIONVILANOVA Senior 02:01:33 54.96
247 79 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL Vetera 02:02:26 54.56
248 226 DANI PUJOL MERLOS A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 02:03:16 54.20
249 183 GEMMA MONFORT GUIMERÀ Junior 02:03:57 53.90
250 63 BLANCA CASTILLO RODRÍGUEZ Junior 02:07:35 52.36
251 203 ANDREA PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ Junior 02:07:38 52.35
252 17 KEVIN ARAGONES MALDONADO Senior 02:09:47 51.48
253 76 MARTA CRUSAT INGLES Senior 02:09:49 51.47
254 229 JENNA QUESADA ARQUES INDEPENDENT Senior 02:09:56 51.42
255 45 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA Senior 02:09:57 51.41
256 436 XAVIER MOTA GUARDIA Vetera 02:11:01 50.99
257 330 NATALIA LAURA BRUNA FIGUEIRA Vetera 02:11:02 50.98
258 36 SARA BETANCOR GÓMEZ Junior 02:12:38 50.37
259 86 ANDREA ESCALANTE HORTAL Junior 02:12:42 50.34
260 164 ARIADNA MARTÍN DELER Junior 02:12:43 50.34
261 156 JOSE MARIA MAICAS ALVAREZ CASINO BARCELONA Master50 02:12:48 50.31
262 286 ANIKA VILLALONGA MARTÍNEZ NOIESRUNNERSSITGES Vetera 02:14:39 49.62
263 283 ARANTXA VALVERDE KAIZEN RUNNING Master50 02:16:10 49.06
264 175 FÈLIX MESTRE RIUS 7 GINS Senior 02:17:04 48.74
265 258 GEMMA SAFONT CAMPRUBÍ 7 GINS Senior 02:17:08 48.72
266 252 ANA RUANO RUZAFA Master50 02:19:46 47.80
267 110 ELENA GARCIA ALARCON Senior 02:22:18 46.95
268 23 MARIO AZOR PORTOLES Senior 02:22:19 46.94
269 62 LAURA CASTELLANO NAVARRO Vetera 02:23:20 46.61
270 53 ROSA MARIA CARALT ARMAS Vetera 02:44:35 40.59