07/04/2019 12:47:05 Llarga-LocalMasculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 105 THOMAS FORTIN AE TALAIA Senior 01:06:48 100.00
2 139 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL AE TALAIA Senior 01:07:39 98.75
3 122 GERARD GIL SENTIS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:08:35 97.40
4 145 MANUEL LINARES CHACÓN CD DEPORUNNERS Master50 01:12:31 92.12
5 274 JAUME SOLER SERRANO AE TALAIA Master50 01:13:57 90.34
6 153 XAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Vetera 01:14:33 89.61
7 14 ÒSCAR ANDREU RUIZ KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:15:07 88.93
8 241 VICENS RIOS GALLART C.E. DEPORRUNERS Senior 01:16:17 87.58
9 255 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:16:35 87.23
10 4 HÉCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:16:56 86.84
11 199 PAU OLMOS BENLLOCH C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:17:57 85.71
12 275 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:18:34 85.03
13 177 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:19:00 84.56
14 31 SOUFIANE BEN BRAHIM Junior 01:19:38 83.89
15 232 PAU RAMON MONTANÉ CURSA DELS COLLS Senior 01:19:50 83.68
16 137 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:20:07 83.38
17 24 JORDI BALDRICH TRIATLÓ.CAT/ CASTILLO ATHETIC Vetera 01:20:31 82.97
18 43 ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJAL TRIATLO.CAT Vetera 01:21:01 82.47
19 7 SANTI ALCARAZ KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:22:02 81.43
20 103 MARTÍ FONTDECABA AE TALAIA Junior 01:22:07 81.36
21 299 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETESVNG. Master50 01:23:28 80.04
22 87 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:24:12 79.34
23 69 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL Senior 01:24:20 79.22
24 68 JAVIER CILLA GARCIA Vetera 01:24:23 79.18
25 277 ALEIX TORRES DIAZ Senior 01:24:34 79.00
26 254 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ Vetera 01:24:57 78.64
27 78 JOAN CURTO SOLE Master50 01:27:35 76.28
28 186 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES Vetera 01:27:49 76.08
29 167 CESAR MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Vetera 01:29:06 74.97
30 300 ALBERT MASIP Senior 01:29:47 74.41
31 127 ARNAU GRANADOS FISIOMONASTERIO Senior 01:30:16 74.01
32 44 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG Master50 01:30:28 73.85
33 187 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:30:57 73.45
34 158 VÍCTOR MALRÀS RODRÍGUEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:32:00 72.62
35 166 FRANCESC MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ Vetera 01:32:10 72.49
36 287 JORDI VILLANUEVA CALVET Senior 01:32:12 72.46
37 206 BORJA PARRA ALBARES TG TRIATLO SITGES Senior 01:34:35 70.63
38 214 ROGER PÉREZ PARERA Senior 01:34:41 70.56
39 198 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ Senior 01:35:07 70.23
40 172 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO Master50 01:35:18 70.10
41 119 JUAN CARLOS GAVILÁN GARCÍA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Master50 01:35:21 70.06
42 216 GIANLUCA PERFETTI Senior 01:35:23 70.03
43 113 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON GRUPO ROCA Senior 01:36:03 69.56
44 90 SANTI ESTEVE VENTURA Vetera 01:36:28 69.25
45 13 ANDREU AMAYA BARBE TRIATLO.CAT Vetera 01:36:51 68.98
46 204 MARC PALAU SOLER J&A GARRIGUES Senior 01:37:09 68.76
47 224 JORDI PUCHE SOLER Vetera 01:38:01 68.16
48 130 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ AMB Master50 01:38:31 67.82
49 141 LACHEN LACHEN Junior 01:38:58 67.50
50 234 CARLES XAVIER RAVENTOS BUSQUETS C.E. DEPORUNNERS Master50 01:40:12 66.67
51 154 JORDI LOZADA ESPI AE TALAIA Master50 01:40:19 66.60
52 59 TON CARRERAS SOLER KAIZEN RUNNING Master50 01:41:08 66.05
53 22 FERRAN ARIZA GARCIA C.E. MADTEAM Vetera 01:41:14 65.99
54 95 RAUL FERREIRO HERNAN DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:41:17 65.96
55 280 MARC TURELL I FERREIRO Senior 01:42:23 65.25
56 202 JORDI PALACIOS ASENSIO Master50 01:43:06 64.80
57 25 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL ROCA TEAM Vetera 01:43:19 64.66
58 163 FERNANDO MARRA-LÓPEZ PORTA RANGERS MAHÓN Master50 01:43:57 64.27
59 136 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULL-O RUNNERS - RUN4US Vetera 01:45:11 63.51
60 3 FRANCESC AGULLO TORRES AE TALAIA Vetera 01:46:11 62.92
61 227 HENRICO PUTTENSTEIN Senior 01:46:35 62.68
62 191 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:46:57 62.46
63 230 MARC QUINTAS VALLVE C. E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:47:03 62.41
64 134 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BAREA NO ADSCRITO Vetera 01:47:42 62.03
65 104 ENRIC FONTDECABA BAIG Vetera 01:47:47 61.99
66 272 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO GRULLORUNNERS Vetera 01:49:05 61.25
67 170 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA Vetera 01:52:00 59.65
68 184 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ Vetera 01:52:03 59.62
69 111 OSCAR GARCIA CEACERO Vetera 01:52:07 59.59
70 126 ALBERT GRACIA LACALLE EVASION Vetera 01:56:41 57.25
71 211 RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZ FREE FIGHTERS Senior 01:59:11 56.05
72 30 JOSE MANUEL BELMONTE PEREZ Vetera 01:59:51 55.75
73 17 KEVIN ARAGONES MALDONADO Senior 02:09:47 51.48
74 45 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA Senior 02:09:57 51.41
75 156 JOSE MARIA MAICAS ALVAREZ CASINO BARCELONA Master50 02:12:48 50.31