07/04/2019 12:47:05 Llarga-Masculina

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 105 THOMAS FORTIN AE TALAIA Senior 01:06:48 100.00
2 288 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES Junior 01:06:50 99.97
3 139 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL AE TALAIA Senior 01:07:39 98.75
4 122 GERARD GIL SENTIS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:08:35 97.40
5 249 VICENTE ROMERO PATON MÚTUACAT BRAVO TRAIL Senior 01:10:57 94.15
6 145 MANUEL LINARES CHACÓN CD DEPORUNNERS Master50 01:12:31 92.12
7 61 CARLOS CASQUET SESMONDE BRAVAS RUNNERS Senior 01:13:27 90.96
8 274 JAUME SOLER SERRANO AE TALAIA Master50 01:13:57 90.34
9 153 XAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Vetera 01:14:33 89.61
10 54 MATIAS CARANDELL WIDMER DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:15:01 89.05
11 14 ÒSCAR ANDREU RUIZ KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:15:07 88.93
12 241 VICENS RIOS GALLART C.E. DEPORRUNERS Senior 01:16:17 87.58
13 255 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:16:35 87.23
14 4 HÉCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:16:56 86.84
15 26 ORIOL BALSELLS RODRÍGUEZ Junior 01:17:20 86.39
16 33 JORDI BERNAT MELERO Vetera 01:17:23 86.32
17 47 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA SPARTA CUNIT Senior 01:17:33 86.13
18 19 CRISTIAN ARAYA GUTIERREZ IRONWILLBARCELONA Senior 01:17:44 85.93
19 199 PAU OLMOS BENLLOCH C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:17:57 85.71
20 16 JULIÁN ANTÓN SUCH Vetera 01:18:15 85.37
21 18 JESÚS ARANDA MARTÍN EVASION VILANOVA Vetera 01:18:31 85.08
22 275 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:18:34 85.03
23 200 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR LR RUNNING Senior 01:18:40 84.91
24 218 JOAN PLANAS CUSINÉ CAVES PLANAS ALBAREDA Senior 01:18:42 84.88
25 1 JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO RUNNIG PARC Vetera 01:18:43 84.87
26 177 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:19:00 84.56
27 67 JAUME CELADA ROURA IRONFRIENDS Vetera 01:19:22 84.17
28 31 SOUFIANE BEN BRAHIM Junior 01:19:38 83.89
29 232 PAU RAMON MONTANÉ CURSA DELS COLLS Senior 01:19:50 83.68
30 15 JAUME ANTON MOYA INTERCROSSFIT Senior 01:19:52 83.65
31 278 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLÍS BARRADO TEAM Senior 01:20:03 83.45
32 137 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:20:07 83.38
33 24 JORDI BALDRICH TRIATLÓ.CAT/ CASTILLO ATHETIC Vetera 01:20:31 82.97
34 101 XAVI FONT ALEMANY Senior 01:20:45 82.74
35 43 ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJAL TRIATLO.CAT Vetera 01:21:01 82.47
36 265 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Master50 01:21:14 82.23
37 178 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ Vetera 01:21:19 82.15
38 190 ARNAU MUÑOZ MANCHA CERRR Junior 01:21:35 81.89
39 159 CARLES MANCHA MARTÍN INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:21:36 81.86
40 7 SANTI ALCARAZ KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:22:02 81.43
41 103 MARTÍ FONTDECABA AE TALAIA Junior 01:22:07 81.36
42 247 JOSE ROJANO SALGUEIRO Senior 01:22:28 81.01
43 165 SERGIO MARTÍN DÍAZ - Senior 01:23:03 80.43
44 85 ARTURO ELIZALDE MASIÁ ROGER PEREZ ARTURO ELIZALDE Senior 01:23:11
45 284 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTÓS Master50 01:23:21 80.15
46 299 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETESVNG. Master50 01:23:28 80.04
47 88 ARCADI ESCURSELL PERIS Vetera 01:23:50 79.68
48 87 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:24:12 79.34
49 69 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL Senior 01:24:20 79.22
50 68 JAVIER CILLA GARCIA Vetera 01:24:23 79.18
51 181 MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI A.E COTA 705 Vetera 01:24:25 79.14
52 228 LLUÍS QUERO BATALLA Junior 01:24:27 79.10
53 277 ALEIX TORRES DIAZ Senior 01:24:34 79.00
54 161 SERGIO MARIN IPAS C.E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:24:41 78.89
55 125 RAFA GÓMEZ VELEZ VO2 Master50 01:24:49 78.76
56 254 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ Vetera 01:24:57 78.64
57 12 DAVID ÁLVAREZ GARRIDO Senior 01:25:10 78.44
58 46 ARNAU CALVET CARNICÉ C.E.DEPORUNNER Junior 01:25:16 78.34
59 235 NICOLÁS RAVENTÓS JURADO LR RUNNING Vetera 01:25:27 78.19
60 9 JOAN ALMIRALL FARRÉ CASC Vetera 01:26:01 77.67
61 176 SERGIO MIGUÉLEZ MARTÍNEZ Junior 01:26:17 77.42
62 236 JOSEP REBULL BARRERA Junior 01:26:20 77.38
63 37 EMMANUEL BILLOT Senior 01:26:24 77.31
64 10 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:26:34 77.17
65 140 SENEN JARAMILLO BUSQUETS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera 01:26:38 77.12
66 96 DAVID NUÑEZ PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Master50 01:26:44 77.03
67 182 RAEF MONDER C.E DEPORRUNNERS Senior 01:26:55 76.87
68 58 IVAN CARRASQUILLA CREMADES C.D. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:26:57 76.83
69 173 ARIEL CANO KAIZEN RUNNING Senior 01:26:58 76.81
70 91 FARA FARABONI ENRIQUEZ Master50 01:27:07 76.68
71 72 JORDI CORTIADA COLL CE TRAIL TARRACO Senior 01:27:14 76.58
72 74 PERE CREIXELL LAHOSA MEDIONARUNING Vetera 01:27:16 76.55
73 66 FRANK CAZORLA MUÑOZ Vetera 01:27:28 76.38
74 78 JOAN CURTO SOLE Master50 01:27:35 76.28
75 192 JAVIER NAVALES JIMÉNEZ DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:27:40 76.21
76 186 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES Vetera 01:27:49 76.08
77 207 JOSE PASCUAL CUERVO LA ROTONDA RUNNERS Vetera 01:28:44 75.28
78 167 CESAR MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Vetera 01:29:06 74.97
79 193 EDUARD NEIRA JORBA Senior 01:29:16 74.84
80 221 ORIOL PLANS PONSA Senior 01:29:31 74.63
81 246 JOAN ROIG DE LA ROSA INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:29:36 74.56
82 240 ASTOLFO RINCÓN VILLALOBOS Vetera 01:29:38 74.53
83 21 XAVI ARIAS MK Vetera 01:29:45 74.44
84 300 ALBERT MASIP Senior 01:29:47 74.41
85 174 ALBERTO MERINO PALOMAR CE COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS Vetera 01:29:49 74.38
86 225 MARC PUJADAS RODRÍGUEZ Senior 01:29:54 74.32
87 127 ARNAU GRANADOS FISIOMONASTERIO Senior 01:30:16 74.01
88 34 LLUIS BERTRAN ABADIANO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:30:19 73.97
89 118 SIMONE BOCCACCIO C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:30:25 73.88
90 44 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG Master50 01:30:28 73.85
91 276 CARLOS SORIANO ÁLVAREZ Master50 01:30:33 73.77
92 120 EDGAR GIL GIL MARTÍNEZ C. E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:30:44 73.63
93 187 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:30:57 73.45
94 97 FERRAN FERRER CANO Vetera 01:31:50 72.75
95 194 SEGUNDO OMERO NIACHIMBA GUARACA Vetera 01:31:52 72.72
96 171 MIQUEL MAYANS FONT Senior 01:31:57 72.65
97 158 VÍCTOR MALRÀS RODRÍGUEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:32:00 72.62
98 166 FRANCESC MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ Vetera 01:32:10 72.49
99 287 JORDI VILLANUEVA CALVET Senior 01:32:12 72.46
100 117 RUBEN GARRE ROLDAN Senior 01:32:20 72.35
101 245 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE Senior 01:32:22 72.33
102 124 ALEX GIRÓ Vetera 01:33:16 71.63
103 267 DIEGO SEGURA CASTAÑEDA CEDEPORUNNERS Senior 01:33:56 71.12
104 116 HÉCTOR GARCIA-JORDÀ GÓMEZ CASAL POPULAR DE VILAFRANCA Vetera 01:34:07 70.99
105 39 SERGI BONET BADIA Junior 01:34:32 70.66
106 206 BORJA PARRA ALBARES TG TRIATLO SITGES Senior 01:34:35 70.63
107 214 ROGER PÉREZ PARERA Senior 01:34:41 70.56
108 148 JOAN ISAAC LLAÓ FERRANDO Senior 01:34:49 70.45
109 160 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS Vetera 01:34:54 70.39
110 138 CRISTIAN IGLESIAS PEREZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES Vetera 01:34:56 70.37
111 281 JOSEP VALENCIA MACHADO ROADRUNNERS Master50 01:35:02 70.29
112 198 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ Senior 01:35:07 70.23
113 172 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO Master50 01:35:18 70.10
114 119 JUAN CARLOS GAVILÁN GARCÍA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA Master50 01:35:21 70.06
115 216 GIANLUCA PERFETTI Senior 01:35:23 70.03
116 99 IVAN FERRI MONTANE ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 01:35:27 69.99
117 179 JOSEP SANCHEZ U.E.C ANOIA Master50 01:35:28 69.98
118 242 LLUÍS RIUS ROMAN Vetera 01:35:52 69.69
119 113 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON GRUPO ROCA Senior 01:36:03 69.56
120 162 CARLOS MARQUEZ GUERRERO SARDINYOLA RUNNER Vetera 01:36:08 69.49
121 264 ALEIX SÁNCHEZ RUFÍ Junior 01:36:21 69.34
122 90 SANTI ESTEVE VENTURA Vetera 01:36:28 69.25
123 13 ANDREU AMAYA BARBE TRIATLO.CAT Vetera 01:36:51 68.98
124 204 MARC PALAU SOLER J&A GARRIGUES Senior 01:37:09 68.76
125 290 JOAN VOLTÀ MARTORELL Master50 01:37:17 68.67
126 115 JOSÉ LUIS GARCIA VIDAL ROADRUNNERS Master50 01:37:40 68.41
127 224 JORDI PUCHE SOLER Vetera 01:38:01 68.16
128 64 JOAN CATALA BOLET Senior 01:38:12 68.03
129 130 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ AMB Master50 01:38:31 67.82
130 244 SIXTO RODRIGO GARCIA Vetera 01:38:43 67.68
131 141 LACHEN LACHEN Junior 01:38:58 67.50
132 71 FRAN CONTRERAS RIQUELME FREE FIGHTERS Vetera 01:39:16 67.30
133 168 MIQUEL MARTINEZ VAN DER VALK RUN4US Senior 01:39:25 67.20
134 263 XAVI SANCHEZ PONS Senior 01:39:33 67.10
135 208 ORIOL PELLICER PLASA INDVRAINS Senior 01:39:39 67.04
136 234 CARLES XAVIER RAVENTOS BUSQUETS C.E. DEPORUNNERS Master50 01:40:12 66.67
137 154 JORDI LOZADA ESPI AE TALAIA Master50 01:40:19 66.60
138 92 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 01:41:04 66.10
139 59 TON CARRERAS SOLER KAIZEN RUNNING Master50 01:41:08 66.05
140 20 ION ARBELAIZ IZA Senior 01:41:12 66.02
141 22 FERRAN ARIZA GARCIA C.E. MADTEAM Vetera 01:41:14 65.99
142 95 RAUL FERREIRO HERNAN DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:41:17 65.96
143 146 JORDI LIRIA ROMERO KORRETONENCS Master50 01:41:20 65.93
144 15 JAUME ANTON MOYA INTERCROSSFIT Senior 01:41:28 65.84
145 81 STEFAN DE VRIES Vetera 01:41:29 65.83
146 82 JOSEP DEVESA PÉREZ Senior 01:41:37 65.74
147 129 TITUS GÜELL TORNER US ESTIMEM NÚRIES Master50 01:41:45 65.65
148 280 MARC TURELL I FERREIRO Senior 01:42:23 65.25
149 202 JORDI PALACIOS ASENSIO Master50 01:43:06 64.80
150 25 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL ROCA TEAM Vetera 01:43:19 64.66
151 6 FRANCISCO ALCALDE ALCAZAR Vetera 01:43:36 64.49
152 163 FERNANDO MARRA-LÓPEZ PORTA RANGERS MAHÓN Master50 01:43:57 64.27
153 205 JORDI PAREDES SÁNCHEZ TRAIL GAVÀ Senior 01:44:05 64.18
154 41 RUBEN BUSTOS CAZORLA Senior 01:44:50 63.72
155 136 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULL-O RUNNERS - RUN4US Vetera 01:45:11 63.51
156 262 BLAI SANCHEZ PONS Senior 01:45:14 63.48
157 114 MIQUEL GARCIA SAIZ Vetera 01:45:39 63.24
158 83 NATXO EGEA DE LA VARGA PAS A PAS Vetera 01:45:56 63.06
159 3 FRANCESC AGULLO TORRES AE TALAIA Vetera 01:46:11 62.92
160 128 JOSEP GUASCH SANCHEZ CORREDORS.CAT Master50 01:46:27 62.76
161 227 HENRICO PUTTENSTEIN Senior 01:46:35 62.68
162 191 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera 01:46:57 62.46
163 230 MARC QUINTAS VALLVE C. E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:47:03 62.41
164 270 ROGER SICHES PÉREZ Vetera 01:47:06 62.38
165 134 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BAREA NO ADSCRITO Vetera 01:47:42 62.03
166 104 ENRIC FONTDECABA BAIG Vetera 01:47:47 61.99
167 100 JAUME FIGUERAS GILI KAIZEN RUNNING Master50 01:48:30 61.57
168 73 VINCENZO COSTA Vetera 01:48:47 61.42
169 272 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO GRULLORUNNERS Vetera 01:49:05 61.25
170 40 OLIVER BUSTOS CAZORLA INDEPENDENTS Vetera 01:50:59 60.20
171 257 OSCAR SAEZ ALBA KARAKOLILLO´S TEAM Master50 01:51:47 59.77
172 170 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA Vetera 01:52:00 59.65
173 269 JOSE MARIA SERRA CABRERA ROCA RUNNING Master50 01:52:02 59.63
174 184 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ Vetera 01:52:03 59.62
175 111 OSCAR GARCIA CEACERO Vetera 01:52:07 59.59
176 223 ALBERT POSTIGO BAYÓ Senior 01:52:39 59.31
177 282 JOSEP VICTOR VALLS GAVALDA Vetera 01:53:12 59.01
178 38 TONI BOLAÑOS GARCIA Senior 01:53:16 58.98
179 29 RICARDO BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR SOFOKAOS GQC Master50 01:55:25 57.88
180 147 STEPHAN LISCHKA Master50 01:56:36 57.30
181 126 ALBERT GRACIA LACALLE EVASION Vetera 01:56:41 57.25
182 248 VICTOR ROMERO GARCIA Senior 01:57:39 56.79
183 220 NICO PLANELL CARNDELL GER Senior 01:58:41 56.29
184 132 XAVI GUTIERREZ PEREZ-MILÀ C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:58:43 56.27
185 211 RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZ FREE FIGHTERS Senior 01:59:11 56.05
186 30 JOSE MANUEL BELMONTE PEREZ Vetera 01:59:51 55.75
187 79 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL Vetera 02:02:26 54.56
188 226 DANI PUJOL MERLOS A.E.XTERRARUN Vetera 02:03:16 54.20
189 17 KEVIN ARAGONES MALDONADO Senior 02:09:47 51.48
190 45 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA Senior 02:09:57 51.41
191 436 XAVIER MOTA GUARDIA Vetera 02:11:01 50.99
192 156 JOSE MARIA MAICAS ALVAREZ CASINO BARCELONA Master50 02:12:48 50.31
193 286 ANIKA VILLALONGA MARTÍNEZ NOIESRUNNERSSITGES Vetera 02:14:39 49.62
194 175 FÈLIX MESTRE RIUS 7 GINS Senior 02:17:04 48.74
195 23 MARIO AZOR PORTOLES Senior 02:22:19 46.94