07/04/2019 12:47:05 Llarga-SeniorMasculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 105 THOMAS FORTIN AE TALAIA Senior 01:06:48 100.00
2 139 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL AE TALAIA Senior 01:07:39 98.75
3 122 GERARD GIL SENTIS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:08:35 97.40
4 249 VICENTE ROMERO PATON MÚTUACAT BRAVO TRAIL Senior 01:10:57 94.15
5 61 CARLOS CASQUET SESMONDE BRAVAS RUNNERS Senior 01:13:27 90.96
6 54 MATIAS CARANDELL WIDMER DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:15:01 89.05
7 241 VICENS RIOS GALLART C.E. DEPORRUNERS Senior 01:16:17 87.58
8 47 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA SPARTA CUNIT Senior 01:17:33 86.13
9 19 CRISTIAN ARAYA GUTIERREZ IRONWILLBARCELONA Senior 01:17:44 85.93
10 199 PAU OLMOS BENLLOCH C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:17:57 85.71
11 275 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:18:34 85.03
12 200 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR LR RUNNING Senior 01:18:40 84.91
13 218 JOAN PLANAS CUSINÉ CAVES PLANAS ALBAREDA Senior 01:18:42 84.88
14 177 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:19:00 84.56
15 232 PAU RAMON MONTANÉ CURSA DELS COLLS Senior 01:19:50 83.68
16 15 JAUME ANTON MOYA INTERCROSSFIT Senior 01:19:52 83.65
17 278 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLÍS BARRADO TEAM Senior 01:20:03 83.45
18 137 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:20:07 83.38
19 101 XAVI FONT ALEMANY Senior 01:20:45 82.74
20 247 JOSE ROJANO SALGUEIRO Senior 01:22:28 81.01
21 165 SERGIO MARTÍN DÍAZ - Senior 01:23:03 80.43
22 85 ARTURO ELIZALDE MASIÁ ROGER PEREZ ARTURO ELIZALDE Senior 01:23:11
23 87 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:24:12 79.34
24 69 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL Senior 01:24:20 79.22
25 277 ALEIX TORRES DIAZ Senior 01:24:34 79.00
26 12 DAVID ÁLVAREZ GARRIDO Senior 01:25:10 78.44
27 37 EMMANUEL BILLOT Senior 01:26:24 77.31
28 10 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO CE DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:26:34 77.17
29 182 RAEF MONDER C.E DEPORRUNNERS Senior 01:26:55 76.87
30 58 IVAN CARRASQUILLA CREMADES C.D. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:26:57 76.83
31 173 ARIEL CANO KAIZEN RUNNING Senior 01:26:58 76.81
32 72 JORDI CORTIADA COLL CE TRAIL TARRACO Senior 01:27:14 76.58
33 193 EDUARD NEIRA JORBA Senior 01:29:16 74.84
34 221 ORIOL PLANS PONSA Senior 01:29:31 74.63
35 300 ALBERT MASIP Senior 01:29:47 74.41
36 225 MARC PUJADAS RODRÍGUEZ Senior 01:29:54 74.32
37 127 ARNAU GRANADOS FISIOMONASTERIO Senior 01:30:16 74.01
38 34 LLUIS BERTRAN ABADIANO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 01:30:19 73.97
39 118 SIMONE BOCCACCIO C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:30:25 73.88
40 171 MIQUEL MAYANS FONT Senior 01:31:57 72.65
41 158 VÍCTOR MALRÀS RODRÍGUEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:32:00 72.62
42 287 JORDI VILLANUEVA CALVET Senior 01:32:12 72.46
43 117 RUBEN GARRE ROLDAN Senior 01:32:20 72.35
44 245 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE Senior 01:32:22 72.33
45 267 DIEGO SEGURA CASTAÑEDA CEDEPORUNNERS Senior 01:33:56 71.12
46 206 BORJA PARRA ALBARES TG TRIATLO SITGES Senior 01:34:35 70.63
47 214 ROGER PÉREZ PARERA Senior 01:34:41 70.56
48 148 JOAN ISAAC LLAÓ FERRANDO Senior 01:34:49 70.45
49 198 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ Senior 01:35:07 70.23
50 216 GIANLUCA PERFETTI Senior 01:35:23 70.03
51 113 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON GRUPO ROCA Senior 01:36:03 69.56
52 204 MARC PALAU SOLER J&A GARRIGUES Senior 01:37:09 68.76
53 64 JOAN CATALA BOLET Senior 01:38:12 68.03
54 168 MIQUEL MARTINEZ VAN DER VALK RUN4US Senior 01:39:25 67.20
55 263 XAVI SANCHEZ PONS Senior 01:39:33 67.10
56 208 ORIOL PELLICER PLASA INDVRAINS Senior 01:39:39 67.04
57 20 ION ARBELAIZ IZA Senior 01:41:12 66.02
58 95 RAUL FERREIRO HERNAN DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:41:17 65.96
59 15 JAUME ANTON MOYA INTERCROSSFIT Senior 01:41:28 65.84
60 82 JOSEP DEVESA PÉREZ Senior 01:41:37 65.74
61 280 MARC TURELL I FERREIRO Senior 01:42:23 65.25
62 205 JORDI PAREDES SÁNCHEZ TRAIL GAVÀ Senior 01:44:05 64.18
63 41 RUBEN BUSTOS CAZORLA Senior 01:44:50 63.72
64 262 BLAI SANCHEZ PONS Senior 01:45:14 63.48
65 227 HENRICO PUTTENSTEIN Senior 01:46:35 62.68
66 223 ALBERT POSTIGO BAYÓ Senior 01:52:39 59.31
67 38 TONI BOLAÑOS GARCIA Senior 01:53:16 58.98
68 248 VICTOR ROMERO GARCIA Senior 01:57:39 56.79
69 220 NICO PLANELL CARNDELL GER Senior 01:58:41 56.29
70 132 XAVI GUTIERREZ PEREZ-MILÀ C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:58:43 56.27
71 211 RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZ FREE FIGHTERS Senior 01:59:11 56.05
72 17 KEVIN ARAGONES MALDONADO Senior 02:09:47 51.48
73 45 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA Senior 02:09:57 51.41
74 175 FÈLIX MESTRE RIUS 7 GINS Senior 02:17:04 48.74
75 23 MARIO AZOR PORTOLES Senior 02:22:19 46.94