02/12/2019 8:30:17 Masculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 51 THOMAS FORTÍN AE TALAIA Senior 0:41:18 100.00
2 168 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 0:41:18 99.99
3 179 ADRIA COLOMER FORTUNY Senior 0:42:13 97.81
4 137 JOAN ROSICH LLORACH CLUB EXCURSIONISTA UECANOIA Senior 0:42:37 96.91
5 110 VICTOR PEÑA ESPORTUPENEDES Vetera1 0:42:56 96.18
6 86 MARC MARTI GARCIA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 0:42:59 96.08
7 152 GERARD GIL SENTÍS C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 0:43:27 95.04
8 119 JAVI PUIT AE TALAIA Vetera1 0:44:32 92.74
9 114 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Vetera1 0:44:49 92.14
10 134 JORDI ROMERO XTRAILMONTSENY Senior 0:45:24 90.98
11 186 ERIC GARCIA PEREZ INTERCROSSFIT Senior 0:46:19 89.19
12 99 JUANKA MORENO MARTÍNEZ CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Senior 0:46:40 88.50
13 96 ISMAEL MOLINA ESCRIBANO CLUB EXCTA.UECANOIA Senior 0:46:45 88.35
14 5 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES INDEPENDENT Vetera1 0:46:51 88.17
15 3 MANUEL ALCÁZAR SALMERON BEYONDFORGETYOURLIMITS Senior 0:46:54 88.06
16 70 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera2 0:47:15 87.40
17 189 JORDI GARCIA ANISA CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 0:47:21 87.21
18 50 MARTÍ FONTDECABA AE TALAIA Senior 0:47:26 87.07
19 175 GUILLEM PLA I GÜELL Vetera1 0:47:55 86.19
20 75 XAVIER LLUVEROL TRILLAS K0KO Vetera1 0:48:11 85.70
21 42 RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLERO BTTERRA Senior 0:48:23 85.36
22 2 SANTI ALCARAZ KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera1 0:48:44 84.76
23 193 EUDALD CODINA ALCALDE GRAN GALVEZ TEAM Vetera1 0:49:5 84.14
24 177 XAVIER DOMENECH FUSTER ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera1 0:49:31 83.42
25 57 DANI GARCÍA HOLGADO ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 0:49:39 83.17
26 4 JOAN ALMIRALL FARRE CLUB EXTA.UECANOIA Vetera1 0:49:46 82.99
27 9 JOAQUIM AYALA CAMPOS SERQUI Senior 0:49:48 82.94
28 148 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera2 0:49:50 82.88
29 74 FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Vetera1 0:49:51 82.84
30 149 TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCERO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera1 0:49:57 82.68
31 65 MARC GIL SENTÍS Senior 0:50:10 82.33
32 85 JORDI MARTI TRANSTRIATLO Vetera1 0:50:22 81.99
33 176 CARLES VALENCIA NEBOT DIEDRE Vetera1 0:50:33 81.69
34 111 JOAN PEÑAFIEL HERVÁS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Vetera1 0:50:47 81.33
35 67 JAUME GRIMAU MARTI INTER CROSSFIT VILLAFRANCA Senior 0:51:7 80.79
36 18 JORDI CALLAU SOLER METALBIKERS Vetera1 0:52:1 79.40
37 167 JOAN VILELLA BERTRAN INDEPENDENT Vetera1 0:52:16 79.03
38 22 MARC CAPDEVILA MARTÍ IBIS&PEKE TEAM Senior 0:52:25 78.80
39 191 DAVID CUENDE FARRAN Senior 0:52:26 78.76
40 192 QUIM SANCHEZ ORDUÑA FITNES CLUB Senior 0:52:28 78.71
41 40 DAVID CREUS CASTELLÓ MIU RUNNERS Senior 0:52:30 78.67
42 115 JOSEP PONT MORROS ORO DI NAPOLI Senior 0:52:33 78.59
43 77 ANDREU LÓPEZ ANADÓN C.A. ATLETES VNG Vetera2 0:52:54 78.07
44 100 CARLOS NAVARRO LLOR MAMARRACHO' S TEAM Senior 0:52:58 77.98
45 62 XAVIER GASULL CONESA TRAIL PUTXET Vetera2 0:53:13 77.60
46 95 JORDI MESTRES CEP Senior 0:53:30 77.20
47 64 ABEL GIL MARINA EVASION VILANOVA Vetera2 0:53:47 76.80
48 54 MIQUEL GALIMANY AVILA PDP Senior 0:53:49 76.75
49 130 LLUÍS RIUS ROMÁN INDEPENDENT Vetera1 0:53:50 76.71
50 165 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTOS ORDAL Vetera2 0:53:55 76.60
51 88 ALEIX MASANA ESCAMILLA FOQUES I PIOLETS Vetera1 0:54:1 76.46
52 131 ANDRÉS ROBLES SALCEDO CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 0:54:6 76.35
53 39 ANGEL CORTES LOPEZ KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera2 0:54:19 76.03
54 159 LLUÍS TETAS PALAU Vetera2 0:54:31 75.76
55 43 JOSEP FERNANDEZ AE TALAIA Vetera1 0:54:47 75.40
56 14 JOAN BLANCH BATET ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 0:55:1 75.06
57 118 XAVIER PUBILL ATLETIC SANTA FE Vetera2 0:55:2 75.04
58 41 MARK JAMES DOUGAN MADTEAM Vetera2 0:55:19 74.66
59 184 GERARD VIA TROTONDA Vetera1 0:55:23 74.58
60 87 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETESVNG. Vetera2 0:55:25 74.52
61 117 PEDRO PRIETO MEMBRIVE ROADRUNNERS Vetera1 0:56:9 73.54
62 35 ORIOL CODORNIU LIARTE CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDÈS Vetera1 0:56:13 73.46
63 47 TONI FERRE CANALS CAN BUSQUE Vetera2 0:56:15 73.43
64 83 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Vetera1 0:56:17 73.38
65 66 JORDI GIRONA AGUT - Senior 0:56:31 73.07
66 143 NIL SALDANYA LLOVERA Z Senior 0:57:0 72.45
67 61 FRANCESC GARRIDO CLUB EXCTA UECANOIA Vetera1 0:57:8
68 49 IVAN FERRI MONTANÉ ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera1 0:57:9 72.26
69 155 GERARD SOLÉ PORRAS METALBIKERS Senior 0:57:34 71.73
70 82 JUAN MANCEBO SIERRA LA BOTIGA DE LA SÍLVIA Vetera2 0:57:59 71.24
71 170 RAIMON PALAU MASANA FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera2 0:58:11 70.99
72 163 JOSEP VALENCIA ROADRUNNERS Vetera2 0:58:15 70.89
73 6 JOSEP MARIA ALSINA QUIÑONES DEPORUNNERS Vetera2 0:58:22 70.77
74 91 MANEL MEGIAS NEVADO KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera2 0:58:37 70.46
75 38 FRAN CONTRERAS RIQUELME FREEFIGHTERS Vetera1 0:58:46 70.27
76 194 ESTEVE PI ROS FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera2 0:58:58 70.04
77 164 JOSEP VALLDOSERA CORAL CD DEPORUNNERS Vetera2 0:59:8 69.85
78 13 LLUIS BERTRAN ABADIANO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 0:59:16 69.69
79 109 RICART PAÑELLA CANALS CAP Vetera1 0:59:32 69.37
80 122 CARLES RAVENTOS BUSQUETS DEPORRUNERS Vetera1 1:0:16 68.53
81 200 JAUME ENRIC ZAMORA ESCALA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA Vetera2 1:0:18 68.50
82 20 CARLES CANEDA MORA 20R20S Vetera1 1:0:22 68.42
83 84 CARLOS MARQUEZ GUERRERO SARDINYOLA Vetera1 1:0:24 68.37
84 45 JOSE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 20R20S Vetera2 1:0:27 68.31
85 116 JUAN CARLOS DEL POZO MEDEL ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Vetera1 1:0:30 68.26
86 180 JOSE MANUEL TORRES GUZMAN FONDISTES PENEDES Senior 1:0:39 68.09
87 11 ENRIC BAIG CAP Vetera1 1:1:22 67.30
88 28 XAVIER CASADO CASTRO NO ADHERIT A CAP CLUB Vetera2 1:1:29 67.18
89 31 JESÚS CASTILLO PRADO CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera1 1:1:43 66.91
90 30 JUAN PEDRO CASTILLO PRADO CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera1 1:1:45 66.88
91 10 RAUL AYALA CAMPOS PDPCAT Senior 1:1:52 66.76
92 103 JOAN AGUSTÍ NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera1 1:2:9 66.46
93 26 PACO CARREÑO GARCÍA INDEPENDENT Vetera2 1:2:38 65.94
94 140 ANTONIO RUBIO MADRID CCSAB Senior 1:2:45 65.81
95 53 ALBERT GALIMANY AVILA PDP Senior 1:3:26 65.11
96 16 MARC BOLDÚ BOTAM 20R20S Vetera1 1:3:36 64.94
97 27 TON CARRERAS SOLER KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera2 1:3:40 64.87
98 182 JORDI GUTIERREZ CLEWAS SWOWFUN Vetera1 1:3:42 64.84
99 29 LLUIS CASTILLO PORRAS INDEPENDENT Vetera1 1:4:0 64.53
100 185 LLUIS BALAGUE SERENA FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera1 1:4:8 64.40
101 142 JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ COZAR CCSAB Vetera1 1:4:22 64.16
102 190 JOAN DEL AMO MORALES Senior 1:4:60 63.54
103 12 ALEX BARATO MENDILUCE INDIVIDUAL Senior 1:5:8 63.41
104 71 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN INDEPENDENT Vetera2 1:5:9 63.39
105 166 ÀNGEL M. VICIENT SÁNCHEZ BASF Vetera2 1:5:11 63.35
106 183 CESC SANS ZAFRA CASTELLERES VILAFRANCA Vetera1 1:5:34 63.00
107 160 TXEMA TRIANO LOPEZ CHE73 Vetera1 1:5:35 62.97
108 60 JOSE LUIS GARCÍA VIDAL ROADRUNNERS Vetera2 1:5:41 62.88
109 105 JORDI OLLER RECASENS CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA Vetera1 1:5:46 62.80
110 181 JORDI MORATE PALAU Senior 1:5:49 62.75
111 1 FRANCESC AGULLO TORRES A.E. TALAIA Vetera1 1:5:54 62.67
112 80 XAVIER LOZADA AE TALAIA Vetera2 1:5:55 62.65
113 146 JOSEP SANCHEZ MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Vetera2 1:6:10 62.43
114 73 YAGO LÁZARO PRAT CAFEMN Senior 1:6:14 62.36
115 15 ORIOL BLANCO CARMONA CAFEM OLESA Senior 1:6:16 62.32
116 72 FERRAN JIMENEZ TORTOSA INS DANIEL BLANXART Senior 1:6:28 62.13
117 107 CARLES OTERO MOLAS - Vetera1 1:7:15 61.42
118 120 XAVIER PUJOL PLANS CORCATS Vetera2 1:7:22 61.31
119 33 GERARD CIERCOLES GÜELL CORCATS Vetera2 1:7:23 61.29
120 127 JOSEP REPISO ROVIRA REPIS Vetera2 1:8:20 60.44
121 25 CARLOS CARRASCO MORENO MAMARRACHO'S TEAM Senior 1:9:39 59.30
122 8 ROGER ARCHILLA AE TALAIA Vetera1 1:9:40 59.29
123 106 JOAN ORTÍN AE TALAIA Vetera1 1:9:47 59.18
124 68 TITUS GÜELL TORNER US ESTIMEM NÚRIES Vetera2 1:10:22 58.69
125 46 ANDRES FERNANDEZ GASALLA LISA I GANDALF Senior 1:10:29 58.59
126 139 DAVID ROVIRA PUIG CAP Vetera1 1:10:56 58.22
127 126 SERGIO REPISO MONGE REPIS Senior 1:11:9 58.05
128 19 JAUME CAMPMANY MARINÈ CEP Vetera2 1:11:30 57.76
129 113 JORDI PIQUER GARCÍA Vetera1 1:11:34 57.71
130 32 MANEL CEBALLOS VIDAL ROADRUNNERS Vetera2 1:12:5 57.30
131 187 JOAN JANSA PARELLADA Senior 1:12:32 56.94
132 37 ISIDRO CONTRERAS MORENO NO Senior 1:12:58 56.60
133 156 MANEL SUBIRANA SARDA INDEPENDENT Vetera2 1:13:14 56.40
134 172 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ MARXA NORDICA VENDRELL Vetera2 1:18:2 52.92
135 56 JOAN CARLES GARCIA ESTEPA DRUBÍ Vetera1 1:18:10 52.84
136 128 ALEX RIBAS MONTOLIU ROADRUNNERS Vetera1 1:18:14 52.79
137 104 IAIN Ó HANNAIDH I MAC AOIDH CORREDORS.CAT Vetera2 1:22:39 49.97
138 154 RAMON SOBREVALS NO Senior 1:24:45 48.73
139 135 EDGAR ROS FERRER RUNTRAILPENEDES Senior 1:28:4 46.90
140 78 MANUEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ AAC Vetera2 1:29:58 45.91