02/12/2019 8:30:17 SeniorMasculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 51 THOMAS FORTÍN AE TALAIA Senior 0:41:18 100.00
2 168 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 0:41:18 99.99
3 179 ADRIA COLOMER FORTUNY Senior 0:42:13 97.81
4 137 JOAN ROSICH LLORACH CLUB EXCURSIONISTA UECANOIA Senior 0:42:37 96.91
5 86 MARC MARTI GARCIA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 0:42:59 96.08
6 152 GERARD GIL SENTÍS C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 0:43:27 95.04
7 134 JORDI ROMERO XTRAILMONTSENY Senior 0:45:24 90.98
8 186 ERIC GARCIA PEREZ INTERCROSSFIT Senior 0:46:19 89.19
9 99 JUANKA MORENO MARTÍNEZ CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Senior 0:46:40 88.50
10 96 ISMAEL MOLINA ESCRIBANO CLUB EXCTA.UECANOIA Senior 0:46:45 88.35
11 3 MANUEL ALCÁZAR SALMERON BEYONDFORGETYOURLIMITS Senior 0:46:54 88.06
12 189 JORDI GARCIA ANISA CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 0:47:21 87.21
13 50 MARTÍ FONTDECABA AE TALAIA Senior 0:47:26 87.07
14 42 RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLERO BTTERRA Senior 0:48:23 85.36
15 57 DANI GARCÍA HOLGADO ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 0:49:39 83.17
16 9 JOAQUIM AYALA CAMPOS SERQUI Senior 0:49:48 82.94
17 65 MARC GIL SENTÍS Senior 0:50:10 82.33
18 67 JAUME GRIMAU MARTI INTER CROSSFIT VILLAFRANCA Senior 0:51:7 80.79
19 22 MARC CAPDEVILA MARTÍ IBIS&PEKE TEAM Senior 0:52:25 78.80
20 191 DAVID CUENDE FARRAN Senior 0:52:26 78.76
21 192 QUIM SANCHEZ ORDUÑA FITNES CLUB Senior 0:52:28 78.71
22 40 DAVID CREUS CASTELLÓ MIU RUNNERS Senior 0:52:30 78.67
23 115 JOSEP PONT MORROS ORO DI NAPOLI Senior 0:52:33 78.59
24 100 CARLOS NAVARRO LLOR MAMARRACHO' S TEAM Senior 0:52:58 77.98
25 95 JORDI MESTRES CEP Senior 0:53:30 77.20
26 54 MIQUEL GALIMANY AVILA PDP Senior 0:53:49 76.75
27 131 ANDRÉS ROBLES SALCEDO CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 0:54:6 76.35
28 14 JOAN BLANCH BATET ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 0:55:1 75.06
29 66 JORDI GIRONA AGUT - Senior 0:56:31 73.07
30 143 NIL SALDANYA LLOVERA Z Senior 0:57:0 72.45
31 155 GERARD SOLÉ PORRAS METALBIKERS Senior 0:57:34 71.73
32 13 LLUIS BERTRAN ABADIANO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA Senior 0:59:16 69.69
33 180 JOSE MANUEL TORRES GUZMAN FONDISTES PENEDES Senior 1:0:39 68.09
34 10 RAUL AYALA CAMPOS PDPCAT Senior 1:1:52 66.76
35 140 ANTONIO RUBIO MADRID CCSAB Senior 1:2:45 65.81
36 53 ALBERT GALIMANY AVILA PDP Senior 1:3:26 65.11
37 190 JOAN DEL AMO MORALES Senior 1:4:60 63.54
38 12 ALEX BARATO MENDILUCE INDIVIDUAL Senior 1:5:8 63.41
39 181 JORDI MORATE PALAU Senior 1:5:49 62.75
40 73 YAGO LÁZARO PRAT CAFEMN Senior 1:6:14 62.36
41 15 ORIOL BLANCO CARMONA CAFEM OLESA Senior 1:6:16 62.32
42 72 FERRAN JIMENEZ TORTOSA INS DANIEL BLANXART Senior 1:6:28 62.13
43 25 CARLOS CARRASCO MORENO MAMARRACHO'S TEAM Senior 1:9:39 59.30
44 46 ANDRES FERNANDEZ GASALLA LISA I GANDALF Senior 1:10:29 58.59
45 126 SERGIO REPISO MONGE REPIS Senior 1:11:9 58.05
46 187 JOAN JANSA PARELLADA Senior 1:12:32 56.94
47 37 ISIDRO CONTRERAS MORENO NO Senior 1:12:58 56.60
48 154 RAMON SOBREVALS NO Senior 1:24:45 48.73
49 135 EDGAR ROS FERRER RUNTRAILPENEDES Senior 1:28:4 46.90