02/12/2019 8:30:17 Vetera1Masculi

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 110 VICTOR PEÑA ESPORTUPENEDES Vetera1 0:42:56 100.00
2 119 JAVI PUIT AE TALAIA Vetera1 0:44:32 96.42
3 114 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Vetera1 0:44:49 95.80
4 5 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES INDEPENDENT Vetera1 0:46:51 91.67
5 175 GUILLEM PLA I GÜELL Vetera1 0:47:55 89.61
6 75 XAVIER LLUVEROL TRILLAS K0KO Vetera1 0:48:11 89.10
7 2 SANTI ALCARAZ KAIZEN RUNNING Vetera1 0:48:44 88.13
8 193 EUDALD CODINA ALCALDE GRAN GALVEZ TEAM Vetera1 0:49:5 87.48
9 177 XAVIER DOMENECH FUSTER ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera1 0:49:31 86.73
10 4 JOAN ALMIRALL FARRE CLUB EXTA.UECANOIA Vetera1 0:49:46 86.29
11 74 FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Vetera1 0:49:51 86.13
12 149 TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCERO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera1 0:49:57 85.96
13 85 JORDI MARTI TRANSTRIATLO Vetera1 0:50:22 85.24
14 176 CARLES VALENCIA NEBOT DIEDRE Vetera1 0:50:33 84.93
15 111 JOAN PEÑAFIEL HERVÁS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Vetera1 0:50:47 84.56
16 18 JORDI CALLAU SOLER METALBIKERS Vetera1 0:52:1 82.56
17 167 JOAN VILELLA BERTRAN INDEPENDENT Vetera1 0:52:16 82.17
18 130 LLUÍS RIUS ROMÁN INDEPENDENT Vetera1 0:53:50 79.75
19 88 ALEIX MASANA ESCAMILLA FOQUES I PIOLETS Vetera1 0:54:1 79.49
20 43 JOSEP FERNANDEZ AE TALAIA Vetera1 0:54:47 78.39
21 184 GERARD VIA TROTONDA Vetera1 0:55:23 77.54
22 117 PEDRO PRIETO MEMBRIVE ROADRUNNERS Vetera1 0:56:9 76.46
23 35 ORIOL CODORNIU LIARTE CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDÈS Vetera1 0:56:13 76.38
24 83 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Vetera1 0:56:17 76.29
25 61 FRANCESC GARRIDO CLUB EXCTA UECANOIA Vetera1 0:57:8
26 49 IVAN FERRI MONTANÉ ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Vetera1 0:57:9 75.13
27 38 FRAN CONTRERAS RIQUELME FREEFIGHTERS Vetera1 0:58:46 73.06
28 109 RICART PAÑELLA CANALS CAP Vetera1 0:59:32 72.12
29 122 CARLES RAVENTOS BUSQUETS DEPORRUNERS Vetera1 1:0:16 71.25
30 20 CARLES CANEDA MORA 20R20S Vetera1 1:0:22 71.13
31 84 CARLOS MARQUEZ GUERRERO SARDINYOLA Vetera1 1:0:24 71.09
32 116 JUAN CARLOS DEL POZO MEDEL ESPORTIU PENEDÉS Vetera1 1:0:30 70.97
33 11 ENRIC BAIG CAP Vetera1 1:1:22 69.97
34 31 JESÚS CASTILLO PRADO CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera1 1:1:43 69.57
35 30 JUAN PEDRO CASTILLO PRADO CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera1 1:1:45 69.54
36 103 JOAN AGUSTÍ NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CORREM PER LA TERRA Vetera1 1:2:9 69.09
37 16 MARC BOLDÚ BOTAM 20R20S Vetera1 1:3:36 67.52
38 182 JORDI GUTIERREZ CLEWAS SWOWFUN Vetera1 1:3:42 67.41
39 29 LLUIS CASTILLO PORRAS INDEPENDENT Vetera1 1:4:0 67.09
40 185 LLUIS BALAGUE SERENA FONDISTES PENEDES Vetera1 1:4:8 66.96
41 142 JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ COZAR CCSAB Vetera1 1:4:22 66.71
42 183 CESC SANS ZAFRA CASTELLERES VILAFRANCA Vetera1 1:5:34 65.50
43 160 TXEMA TRIANO LOPEZ CHE73 Vetera1 1:5:35 65.47
44 105 JORDI OLLER RECASENS CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA Vetera1 1:5:46 65.30
45 1 FRANCESC AGULLO TORRES A.E. TALAIA Vetera1 1:5:54 65.16
46 107 CARLES OTERO MOLAS - Vetera1 1:7:15 63.85
47 8 ROGER ARCHILLA AE TALAIA Vetera1 1:9:40 61.64
48 106 JOAN ORTÍN AE TALAIA Vetera1 1:9:47 61.53
49 139 DAVID ROVIRA PUIG CAP Vetera1 1:10:56 60.54
50 113 JORDI PIQUER GARCÍA Vetera1 1:11:34 60.00
51 56 JOAN CARLES GARCIA ESTEPA DRUBÍ Vetera1 1:18:10 54.93
52 128 ALEX RIBAS MONTOLIU ROADRUNNERS Vetera1 1:18:14 54.88