28/04/2019 21:05:37 Femenina13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 338 MIRIAM LAGUNA ARANDA vetera 01:07:05 100.00
2 486 SIMONE WATERHOUSE vetera 01:08:18 98.21
3 466 MARINA TRAVÉ FERRER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS junior 01:09:31 96.49
4 460 LAURA TERUZZI RUNNERS SANT ADRIA' master 01:10:25 95.27
5 272 MYRIAM DE LAFFOREST C.E DEPORRUNERS vetera 01:12:16 92.81
6 489 NATI RUBIO MARTÍNEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÉS vetera 01:12:35 92.41
7 226 CARME BERTRAN I CORAL vetera 01:13:09 91.69
8 473 ANA ROSALÍA VALLE GARCÍA CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES vetera 01:14:16 90.32
9 210 ANA ARANA KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 01:15:24 88.96
10 348 CARLA MARIELLA LOPEZ BARRENECHEA CE DEPORUNNERS master 01:18:50 85.09
11 249 SILVIA CARRIZOSA LATORRE C.A.VILADECANS vetera 01:19:02 84.87
12 218 MONTSERRAT BARRERA SÁNCHEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:19:26 84.44
13 215 CONNY BAAKE VINYA RUNNERS vetera 01:20:02 83.81
14 231 MIREIA BONILLA SEAT RUNNERS vetera 01:20:18 83.53
15 472 JÚLIA VALLDOSERA SANCHEZ DOINA senior 01:21:11 82.62
16 374 FOIX MONTANER RAFOLS ESPORTIU PENEDES junior 01:21:34 82.24
17 346 TERESA LLUVEROL ESPIRTIU PENEDES senior 01:22:15 81.55
18 420 DUNA RIBA CONTRERAS junior 01:22:19 81.49
19 495 ANNA CARRASCO HERRERA LOS LOCOS HERRERA vetera 01:22:21 81.46
20 479 ESTHER VAZQUEZ INFANTE vetera 01:22:35 81.22
21 512 CELIA MERCHAN MARTIN C.A.RUNNING senior 01:22:41 81.12
22 289 MAR FERRER PUBILL KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 01:23:26 80.40
23 350 MARI LÓPEZ MARÍN VARIAS senior 01:24:35 79.30
24 455 MIREIA SOLER MESEGUER vetera 01:24:52 79.03
25 502 MONICA DIAZ MARTINEZ URBATRAIL senior 01:25:00 78.92
26 257 SISTER CLARÀ PÁEZ senior 01:25:44 78.25
27 353 ANNA LÓPEZROMAGOSA senior 01:25:48 78.17
28 431 CRISTINA ROVIRA BARCELÓ senior 01:25:57 78.04
29 432 MIREIA ROVIRA BARCELÓ senior 01:25:59 78.02
30 212 NATALIE ASSAAD-NASR senior 01:26:46 77.30
31 301 MIREIA GARCIA FERRER junior 01:26:51 77.24
32 487 DOLORS XUFRE VICENTE EVASION VILANOVA vetera 01:27:00 77.10
33 428 SONIA ROSAL ESPEJO vetera 01:27:44 76.46
34 459 ANNA SOTOCA COLL senior 01:28:06 76.15
35 294 LAIA FONT MORENO PAS A PAS vetera 01:28:25 75.87
36 492 CRISTINA CAPEL OSTARIZ senior 01:29:29 74.96
37 522 ELÍSABETH ROYO SUBIRATS XTERRARUN vetera 01:29:38 74.83
38 430 GEMMA ROSINES POCH master 01:29:55 74.59
39 293 CLÀUDIA FOLGUERA REIG junior 01:30:14 74.34
40 384 NORA OJEDA ACOSTA C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 01:32:20 72.65
41 418 ARACELI REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ vetera 01:32:53 72.22
42 276 MARTA DUARRI junior 01:33:45 71.55
43 213 JOANA AUBIA BONACHI junior 01:33:52 71.46
44 287 MAISE FERNÁNDEZ OJEDA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB vetera 01:34:39 70.87
45 261 MIREIA CORBALÁN GONZÁLEZ senior 01:35:36 70.17
46 429 BERTA ROSICH SANTERO ROADRUNNERS master 01:35:54 69.95
47 413 RUTH PUIGORIOL RICHART vetera 01:36:18 69.65
48 421 MARTA RIBÉ MANZANERA C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 01:36:22 69.61
49 440 ANABEL SANCHEZ BELTRÁN LR RUN senior 01:36:35 69.45
50 303 SONIA GARCIA GARCIA LR RUN senior 01:36:37 69.43
51 277 RAQUEL DURÁN JIMÉNEZ vetera 01:38:14 68.29
52 223 MARTA BENITO PAREDES LOS BENITO TEAM senior 01:38:38 68.00
53 271 CHARO DE LA TORRE VEGA vetera 01:39:21 67.51
54 206 YOLANDA ALGUACIL LARA vetera 01:39:25 67.47
55 406 RAQUEL PEREZ PUJADAS vetera 01:39:31 67.40
56 519 XISCA PERICAS CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING senior 01:39:38 67.33
57 250 ROSÓ CASAS NUROJA junior 01:39:39 67.31
58 239 NEUS CANET VIDIELLA KAIZEN RUNNING master 01:40:07 67.00
59 377 IMMA MUÑOZ GALVEZ senior 01:43:35 64.76
60 211 CAROLINA ARENAS JOVÉ senior 01:43:56 64.54
61 240 MONTSE CANO MENGUAL vetera 01:44:05 64.44
62 403 JUDITH PEREZ MAÑE KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 01:44:22 64.28
63 442 NOEMI SANNA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA senior 01:44:23 64.26
64 292 JUDIT FIGUEROLA vetera 01:44:25 64.24
65 243 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA AE XTERRARUN master 01:44:56 63.92
66 220 MARIA BATET ROVIROSA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS master 01:46:07 63.21
67 329 GEORGINA HOSTE MARTORELL ROADRUNNERS vetera 01:46:16 63.12
68 235 VANESSA CALDERÓN MUÑOZ C.A.CANYELLAS vetera 01:46:35 62.94
69 258 EVA CLAUDIO GIL vetera 01:46:38 62.91
70 359 BLANCA MARCH ORTEGA senior 01:47:12 62.57
71 299 ELISA GARCIA CASTILLO ROADRUNNERS vetera 01:49:34 61.22
72 266 KARINA CRESPO VALDIVIESO vetera 01:50:03 60.95
73 408 CANDELA PÉREZ SOTELO vetera 01:50:35 60.66
74 297 MÒNICA GALCERAN FERRER FIT TRAIL - PAS A PAS vetera 01:50:36 60.65
75 476 MARIA JACOBA ANNA VAN BEEK senior 01:53:31 59.10
76 315 MARY GOMEZ TIERRASECA FILIRUN vetera 01:54:39 58.51
77 437 NURIA SALA NUROJA vetera 01:55:48 57.92
78 424 MARI PAZ RODRÍGUEZ MACÍAS ROADRUNNERS vetera 01:56:14 57.71
79 391 ANA PARDO ARAZO FIT TRAIL - PAS A PAS master 01:58:04 56.81
80 369 BET MEDINA FIT TRAIL PAS A PAS master 01:58:06 56.80
81 371 PAT MELVIN POWER AND TRAINING vetera 01:59:05 56.33
82 480 GABRIELA SUSANA VÁZQUEZ ISASI POWER AND TRAINING vetera 01:59:08 56.31
83 458 MARTA SOTOCA COLL senior 01:59:09 56.29
84 383 ELENA NOGUEIRA SILAIEVA ROADRUNNERS vetera 01:59:26 56.17
85 449 ELISABETH SERRANO SALAMANCA vetera 02:00:29 55.68
86 378 MARTA MUÑOZ GALVEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 02:04:15 53.99
87 296 ROSABEL FORTUNY SAEZ RUNNING EVASION VILANOVA vetera 02:04:21 53.94
88 400 CRISTINA PEREZ DOMINGO A.E.XTERRARUN vetera 02:04:35 53.84
89 409 BLANCA PERIBÁÑEZ ROMAGOSA AEXTERRARUN vetera 02:04:37 53.83
90 410 ÀNGELS PEROY MESTRE EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 02:04:44 53.78
91 205 ANA MARIA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ vetera 02:11:54 50.86
92 233 MARIA CABALLERO senior 02:11:59 50.82