28/04/2019 21:05:37 General13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 310 GERARD GIL SENTIS C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 00:55:07 100.00
2 234 AGUSTÍN CÁCERES HERNÁNDEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 00:55:51 98.68
3 514 JOAN MORERA ROVIRA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS senior 00:55:59 98.45
4 396 VICTOR PEÑA CORTES DEPORRUNERS vetera 00:56:38 97.32
5 362 ARNAU MARIN MONTANER ESPORTIU PENEDES junior 00:57:31 95.82
6 427 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ BARRADO TEAM vetera 00:59:13 93.07
7 352 JOSE MIGUEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ LR RUN senior 00:59:42 92.32
8 457 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 00:59:44 92.25
9 525 JAUME SOLER SERRANO AETALAIA master 00:59:48 92.16
10 448 JOSEP SERRANO RAMÍREZ BARRADO TEAM master 00:59:55 91.97
11 390 JONATHAN PAMIES BOILLOS DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:00:19 91.37
12 394 DAVID PATIÑO UBIA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA senior 01:00:53 90.51
13 451 IVÁN SILVERIO LOMA vetera 01:01:34 89.51
14 304 DANI GARCÍA HOLGADO ESPORTIU PENEDES senior 01:01:36 89.46
15 434 LUISMA ROZAS PIRIS senior 01:02:35 88.06
16 530 JORDI VIDAL CASAÑAS vetera 01:03:14 87.14
17 412 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA vetera 01:03:24 86.93
18 513 JUANKA MORENO MARTÍNEZ CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA senior 01:03:35 86.67
19 523 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:03:40 86.57
20 372 IVAN MENGUAL LOPEZ vetera 01:03:49 86.35
21 388 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR LR RUNNING senior 01:03:58 86.15
22 398 XAVI PERDIGUER ROVIRA CAI TRIATLO senior 01:04:11 85.87
23 468 CARLOS TURMO MORENO C.A.CANYELLES vetera 01:04:16 85.76
24 493 ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIA CAI TRIATLO vetera 01:04:28 85.50
25 500 ONNO DE BOER FUSION TEAM NL senior 01:04:32 85.40
26 209 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO TRANSTRIATLON vetera 01:04:38 85.26
27 462 ALEIX TORRES DIAZ INDEPENDENT senior 01:05:12 84.54
28 467 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLIS BARRADO TEAM senior 01:05:14 84.49
29 443 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS master 01:05:17 84.41
30 497 PEDRO CHACON ARTO vetera 01:05:25 84.24
31 364 PERE MARSE VIDAL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA vetera 01:05:36 84.00
32 62 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR CE DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:06:28 82.91
33 504 PEDRO IÑAKI GONZÁLEZ TORRES senior 01:06:36 82.74
34 375 JUANP MORENO GOMEZ vetera 01:06:48 82.50
35 426 ALBERTO ROMÁN RODRIGUEZ senior 01:06:53 82.40
36 270 FRAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ senior 01:06:57 82.31
37 338 MIRIAM LAGUNA ARANDA vetera 01:07:05 82.16
38 490 XAVIER IBARZO CALVET ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 01:07:59 81.07
39 247 IVAN CARRASQUILLA CREMADES DEPORUNNERS senior 01:08:03 80.98
40 486 SIMONE WATERHOUSE vetera 01:08:18 80.69
41 411 XAVIER PLANAS ORTEGA vetera 01:08:39 80.29
42 436 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ vetera 01:08:44 80.19
43 499 EUDALD CODINA ALCALDE GG vetera 01:08:48 80.10
44 482 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTÓS master 01:08:56 79.94
45 517 JOAN PEÑAFIEL HERVÁS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA vetera 01:09:01 79.86
46 357 VÍCTOR MALRÀS RODRÍGUEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 01:09:05 79.77
47 236 JORDI CALLAU SOLER METALBIKERS vetera 01:09:23 79.43
48 278 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ DEPORUNNERS senior 01:09:28 79.33
49 466 MARINA TRAVÉ FERRER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS junior 01:09:31 79.28
50 274 ANDRI DIAZ VALVERDE CANICROSS PENEDÈS senior 01:09:56 78.81
51 405 JOSE PÉREZ PÉREZ LR RUNNING senior 01:10:08 78.57
52 417 NICO RAVENTÓS JURADO LR RUNNING vetera 01:10:15 78.46
53 460 LAURA TERUZZI RUNNERS SANT ADRIA' master 01:10:25 78.27
54 281 FARA FARABONI ENRIQUEZ INDEPENDENT master 01:10:42 77.95
55 515 DAVID NOLLA MARTINEZ vetera 01:10:44 77.92
56 341 TONI LARA BARRADO TEAM vetera 01:10:54 77.74
57 366 CESAR MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ vetera 01:10:57 77.68
58 381 MARC MUÑOZ SORIA TALLERES LA UNION vetera 01:11:20 77.26
59 399 MARCELLO PERES C.A. RUNNING senior 01:11:22 77.23
60 309 ABEL GIL MARINA EVASION VILANOVA master 01:11:23 77.20
61 321 VICTOR GUTIERREZ GOMEZ CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING master 01:11:25 77.17
62 225 LLUÍS BERTRÀN ABADIANO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA senior 01:11:28 77.11
63 475 JULEN VALVERDE CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING senior 01:11:30 77.09
64 529 JUAN MIGUEL VARGAS GUERRERO AIGÜES DE BARCELONA vetera 01:11:32 77.04
65 326 GORDON HOPKINS master 01:11:37 76.96
66 345 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ ROADRUNNERS vetera 01:11:58 76.58
67 272 MYRIAM DE LAFFOREST C.E DEPORRUNERS vetera 01:12:16 76.26
68 382 XAVIER NOBAU RUIZ CAP senior 01:12:21 76.18
69 527 LLUÍS TETAS PALAU master 01:12:25 76.11
70 452 GERARD SOLÉ PORRAS METALBIKERS senior 01:12:30 76.02
71 489 NATI RUBIO MARTÍNEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÉS vetera 01:12:35 75.93
72 358 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS vetera 01:12:37 75.90
73 354 JUAN DIEGO LUNA CORBACHO vetera 01:12:49 75.69
74 260 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 01:13:00 75.50
75 226 CARME BERTRAN I CORAL vetera 01:13:09 75.34
76 327 SEBASTIEN HOPPENOT vetera 01:13:31 74.97
77 214 MARIO AZOR PORTOLÉS senior 01:13:35 74.90
78 435 MARC RUBIO ILLA vetera 01:13:37 74.86
79 203 MARC ALBIÑANA SOLER GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM vetera 01:14:07 74.36
80 306 ADRIAN GARCIA YUSTE EVASIÓN senior 01:14:12 74.28
81 473 ANA ROSALÍA VALLE GARCÍA CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES vetera 01:14:16 74.21
82 268 NICOLÁS DE ARESPACOCHAGA SANTIAGO senior 01:14:19 74.16
83 325 JONATAN HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ PRORUNNERS BCN senior 01:14:23 74.10
84 447 DANIEL SERRA FRANCO BONESVALLS TRAIL master 01:14:30 73.98
85 224 JOSÉ LUÍS BERMÚDEZ SÁNCHEZ vetera 01:14:31 73.96
86 208 PEDRO ALONSO ESTEBAN EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:14:40 73.81
87 367 VICTOR MARTINEZ MASSIP CLUB TENNIS ESPARREGUERA senior 01:14:53 73.60
88 454 ROGER SOLER BOU CLUB EXC. UECANOIA vetera 01:15:04 73.41
89 267 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS vetera 01:15:10 73.33
90 507 KEVIN HURTADO senior 01:15:22 73.13
91 210 ANA ARANA KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 01:15:24 73.09
92 491 JAUME BONASTRE AMBLÀS vetera 01:15:35 72.92
93 264 MARIANO ANDRÉS COSNOWSKI EVASIÓN RUNNING vetera 01:15:39 72.86
94 373 MANEL MOLINA MARIN PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994 vetera 01:16:05 72.44
95 516 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ senior 01:16:10 72.36
96 314 ALEIX GOMEZ SUBARROCA junior 01:16:54 71.67
97 241 JUAN CAÑIZARES LINARES EVASIÓN RUNNING vetera 01:17:09 71.43
98 425 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS senior 01:17:11 71.41
99 464 MARC TORT SONET senior 01:17:38 70.99
100 535 ANTOINE senior 01:17:46 70.87
101 351 SERGI LOPEZ OLMEDO vetera 01:17:48 70.84
102 389 MARC PALAU SOLER senior 01:17:58 70.68
103 300 JORGE GARCIA CRUZ vetera 01:18:06 70.57
104 273 STEFAN DE VRIES vetera 01:18:12 70.48
105 483 OSCAR VENTOSA VICENTE senior 01:18:19 70.37
106 385 DANIEL OLIVARES PIQUERAS senior 01:18:25 70.28
107 441 ALVARO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ junior 01:18:28 70.23
108 279 SANTI ESTEVE VENTURA vetera 01:18:36 70.12
109 313 PABLO GÓMEZ ÁGUILA vetera 01:18:39 70.07
110 494 IVAN CAROL VENDRELL DESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS vetera 01:18:44 70.00
111 222 SAMUEL BENITO DE LA ENCARNACION CLUB NATACIÓN IGUALADA vetera 01:18:45 69.98
112 348 CARLA MARIELLA LOPEZ BARRENECHEA CE DEPORUNNERS master 01:18:50 69.91
113 481 CARLES VELASCO ABAD INDEPENDENT vetera 01:18:51 69.89
114 201 NASSER ACHOUKHY senior 01:18:54 69.86
115 503 ANGEL GALLEGO CARRERA INDEPENDENT vetera 01:18:56 69.82
116 249 SILVIA CARRIZOSA LATORRE C.A.VILADECANS vetera 01:19:02 69.74
117 218 MONTSERRAT BARRERA SÁNCHEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:19:26 69.38
118 419 JOSE REINA CARMONA senior 01:19:44 69.12
119 324 CARLOS HERRERA TELLO vetera 01:19:59 68.91
120 215 CONNY BAAKE VINYA RUNNERS vetera 01:20:02 68.86
121 32 FRANCISCO CUENCA TORRECILLA C.A.VILADECANS vetera 01:20:05 68.83
122 339 DOMINGO LAPREA SÁNCHEZ PIC DEL VENT master 01:20:08 68.77
123 275 ALBERT DUAIGÜES INDEPE vetera 01:20:15 68.68
124 477 WIM VAN DEN NEST ATLETESVNG.ORG vetera 01:20:17 68.65
125 231 MIREIA BONILLA SEAT RUNNERS vetera 01:20:18 68.63
126 238 CARLES CANEDA MORA vetera 01:20:28 68.48
127 302 JUAN GARCIA GARCIA RIBES vetera 01:20:39 68.33
128 511 EDU MARULL master 01:20:42 68.29
129 510 DANI LUCAS LOPEZ vetera 01:20:46 68.24
130 539 BERTRAND TRAPIED master 01:20:53 68.14
131 365 HÉCTOR MARTÍNEZ CLUB TENNIS ESPARREGUERA senior 01:20:59 68.05
132 328 JAVIER HORNILLOS PALOMINO NO vetera 01:21:01 68.02
133 332 KILIAN HUNT BORRÀS senior 01:21:05 67.97
134 335 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG vetera 01:21:08 67.93
135 472 JÚLIA VALLDOSERA SANCHEZ DOINA senior 01:21:11 67.88
136 471 JOSEP VALLDOSERA CORAL C.E. DEPORUNNERS master 01:21:18 67.79
137 415 JUANJO RAMALLO FERNANDEZ vetera 01:21:21 67.75
138 361 XAVI MARIN ALONSO AT FLORESTA master 01:21:24 67.71
139 330 EDUARD HUERTAS RIVERA IRONBIKERS vetera 01:21:26 67.68
140 444 CARLOS SEGURA MORALES CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ senior 01:21:28 67.65
141 374 FOIX MONTANER RAFOLS ESPORTIU PENEDES junior 01:21:34 67.57
142 230 CARMEL BONET RIBELLES LO QUE QUEDA DE TRACTÒRIA senior 01:21:43 67.45
143 534 JAUME ENRIC ZAMORA ESCALA CORREDORS.CAT master 01:21:46 67.40
144 439 CARLOS SALAS DURAN vetera 01:21:57 67.25
145 333 CARLOS IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ C.A. VILADECANS senior 01:22:04 67.16
146 363 CARLOS MARQUEZ GUERRERO vetera 01:22:06 67.13
147 446 PERE SERRA ARNAU senior 01:22:09 67.09
148 305 JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA VIDAL ROADRUNNERS master 01:22:10 67.07
149 253 JOAN CATALA X senior 01:22:13 67.03
150 346 TERESA LLUVEROL ESPIRTIU PENEDES senior 01:22:15 67.00
151 520 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS vetera 01:22:17 66.98
152 420 DUNA RIBA CONTRERAS junior 01:22:19 66.96
153 495 ANNA CARRASCO HERRERA LOS LOCOS HERRERA vetera 01:22:21 66.93
154 370 RAÚL MEDINA GÁLVEZ BTT LR junior 01:22:22 66.91
155 307 MANEL GARRIDO REGADERA BEERRUNNERS vetera 01:22:30 66.81
156 479 ESTHER VAZQUEZ INFANTE vetera 01:22:35 66.73
157 512 CELIA MERCHAN MARTIN C.A.RUNNING senior 01:22:41 66.65
158 518 MANEL PEREZ CASELLES master 01:22:47 66.57
159 256 JEREMY CHIAPOLINI BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS senior 01:22:55 66.46
160 342 POL LARI JARQUE senior 01:23:02 66.37
161 289 MAR FERRER PUBILL KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 01:23:26 66.06
162 229 DANIEL BONAVIA CAEIRO senior 01:23:33 65.97
163 496 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ CE.DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:23:39 65.88
164 295 ENRIC FONTDECABA BAIG vetera 01:23:42 65.84
165 484 XAVIER VIVES ROADRUNNERS senior 01:23:47 65.78
166 290 FRANCESC FERRER URREA vetera 01:23:49 65.75
167 320 TITUS GÜELL TORNER US ESTIMEM NÚRIES master 01:24:00 65.61
168 392 JORDI PAREDES SANCHEZ senior 01:24:30 65.22
169 252 ORIOL CATAFAL PRATGINESTÓS vetera 01:24:32 65.20
170 350 MARI LÓPEZ MARÍN VARIAS senior 01:24:35 65.16
171 506 XAVI GUTIERREZ PEREZ-MILÀ C.E.DEPORUNNERS senior 01:24:49 64.98
172 455 MIREIA SOLER MESEGUER vetera 01:24:52 64.93
173 311 FRANCISCO GIMÉNEZ FERRER vetera 01:24:56 64.89
174 502 MONICA DIAZ MARTINEZ URBATRAIL senior 01:25:00 64.84
175 285 JOSE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ master 01:25:06 64.76
176 207 JAUME ALIMANY MORENO senior 01:25:10 64.71
177 509 IVAN JAVIER CASTRO senior 01:25:36 64.39
178 407 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO C.A. ATLETESVNG junior 01:25:39 64.35
179 257 SISTER CLARÀ PÁEZ senior 01:25:44 64.29
180 353 ANNA LÓPEZROMAGOSA senior 01:25:48 64.23
181 431 CRISTINA ROVIRA BARCELÓ senior 01:25:57 64.12
182 432 MIREIA ROVIRA BARCELÓ senior 01:25:59 64.10
183 288 ALEIX FERRÉ BOLTÀ junior 01:26:11 63.94
184 219 DANIEL BARTOLOMÉ DÍAZ senior 01:26:16 63.88
185 316 MARCIAL GRANDE ROBLES vetera 01:26:24 63.78
186 282 JOAN FELIU JANOT vetera 01:26:35 63.65
187 212 NATALIE ASSAAD-NASR senior 01:26:46 63.51
188 301 MIREIA GARCIA FERRER junior 01:26:51 63.46
189 487 DOLORS XUFRE VICENTE EVASION VILANOVA vetera 01:27:00 63.35
190 422 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA AMELL GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM master 01:27:11 63.21
191 505 XAVIER GONZALO DEL MORAL GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM master 01:27:12 63.20
192 227 JOAN BLANCH BATET ESPORTIU PENEDÈS junior 01:27:21 63.09
193 428 SONIA ROSAL ESPEJO vetera 01:27:44 62.82
194 453 GUIU SOLER BIOSCA CAI TRIATLÓ junior 01:27:56 62.68
195 461 CARLOS TORRALBA PONS vetera 01:28:01 62.62
196 459 ANNA SOTOCA COLL senior 01:28:06 62.56
197 337 MIQUEL JUNCOSA POZO AEXTERRARUN senior 01:28:09 62.53
198 380 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 01:28:15 62.45
199 294 LAIA FONT MORENO PAS A PAS vetera 01:28:25 62.34
200 538 CAMIEL VAN DER ROEST vetera 01:28:34 62.23
201 202 ANDREU ADELL SEGARRA INDEPENDENT senior 01:29:04 61.88
202 245 XAVI CARMONA CE DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:29:18 61.72
203 298 JORDI GALIANO CENTELLES vetera 01:29:27 61.62
204 492 CRISTINA CAPEL OSTARIZ senior 01:29:29 61.59
205 522 ELÍSABETH ROYO SUBIRATS XTERRARUN vetera 01:29:38 61.48
206 244 JAUME CARDÓ SUSAGNE junior 01:29:42 61.44
207 248 TON CARRERAS SOLER KAIZEN RUNNING master 01:29:52 61.32
208 430 GEMMA ROSINES POCH master 01:29:55 61.29
209 521 FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ LOS LOCOS HERRERA vetera 01:30:02 61.22
210 251 J. CARLOS CASTRO ROBLES PIRI vetera 01:30:06 61.16
211 401 DANIEL PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ vetera 01:30:09 61.14
212 293 CLÀUDIA FOLGUERA REIG junior 01:30:14 61.08
213 537 JOSE FERNANDEZ MORALES senior 01:30:18 61.04
214 269 GUSTAVO DE HOZ senior 01:30:24 60.97
215 286 JOAN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING master 01:30:29 60.91
216 474 SERGI VALLÈS COVACHO vetera 01:31:18 60.37
217 331 CARLES HUGUET CARMONA senior 01:31:28 60.26
218 533 RENE WAARE - vetera 01:31:42 60.10
219 318 ORIOL GUARCH FONTANALS senior 01:31:50 60.01
220 228 MARC BOLDÚ BOTAM vetera 01:31:54 59.97
221 254 MANEL CEBALLOS VIDAL ROADRUNNERS master 01:31:57 59.93
222 384 NORA OJEDA ACOSTA C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 01:32:20 59.69
223 356 MARIO MADERO BARROSO vetera 01:32:31 59.57
224 416 GERARD RAMON MONTANÉ DEPORUNNERS senior 01:32:48 59.39
225 418 ARACELI REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ vetera 01:32:53 59.34
226 312 RAFA GISBERT ROMEU vetera 01:32:55 59.32
227 276 MARTA DUARRI junior 01:33:45 58.79
228 213 JOANA AUBIA BONACHI junior 01:33:52 58.72
229 340 J.ALBERTO LAPREA VÁZQUEZ PIC DEL VENT master 01:34:09 58.53
230 349 RAMÓN LÓPEZ FRANCO ZONA AMARILLA master 01:34:29 58.33
231 287 MAISE FERNÁNDEZ OJEDA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB vetera 01:34:39 58.23
232 344 JORGE LEÓN ZAMORANO vetera 01:35:23 57.78
233 488 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA vetera 01:35:34 57.68
234 261 MIREIA CORBALÁN GONZÁLEZ senior 01:35:36 57.65
235 429 BERTA ROSICH SANTERO ROADRUNNERS master 01:35:54 57.47
236 379 OT MUÑOZ PUIGORIOL junior 01:36:00 57.41
237 531 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ vetera 01:36:15 57.26
238 413 RUTH PUIGORIOL RICHART vetera 01:36:18 57.23
239 421 MARTA RIBÉ MANZANERA C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 01:36:22 57.19
240 336 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN master 01:36:33 57.09
241 440 ANABEL SANCHEZ BELTRÁN LR RUN senior 01:36:35 57.06
242 303 SONIA GARCIA GARCIA LR RUN senior 01:36:37 57.05
243 498 GERARD CIÉRCOLES GÜELL CORCATS master 01:37:03 56.79
244 355 DANIEL LUQUE BENITO senior 01:38:05 56.19
245 277 RAQUEL DURÁN JIMÉNEZ vetera 01:38:14 56.11
246 524 RICARD SANCHEZ LABLANCA vetera 01:38:17 56.08
247 423 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL BIRRANNERS master 01:38:28 55.98
248 221 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:38:29 55.97
249 223 MARTA BENITO PAREDES LOS BENITO TEAM senior 01:38:38 55.87
250 271 CHARO DE LA TORRE VEGA vetera 01:39:21 55.47
251 433 ALBERT ROVIRA BERNAD vetera 01:39:24 55.45
252 206 YOLANDA ALGUACIL LARA vetera 01:39:25 55.43
253 259 FRANCESC COMERMA MATEU vetera 01:39:27 55.41
254 528 OSCAR TORRES JURADO ZONA AMARILLA vetera 01:39:29 55.40
255 406 RAQUEL PEREZ PUJADAS vetera 01:39:31 55.38
256 402 LORENZO PEREZ HARO AGRUPACIÓN PEGASO master 01:39:33 55.37
257 519 XISCA PERICAS CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING senior 01:39:38 55.32
258 250 ROSÓ CASAS NUROJA junior 01:39:39 55.31
259 319 EUGENI GUARCH PUIG RUNNERS BERGADA master 01:39:43 55.27
260 323 JUAN HERRERA MARTINEZ LOS LOCOS HERRERA master 01:40:02 55.10
261 239 NEUS CANET VIDIELLA KAIZEN RUNNING master 01:40:07 55.05
262 501 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL C.E. MADTEAM vetera 01:40:42 54.73
263 469 ANDREU UGALDE vetera 01:41:12 54.46
264 532 ABRAHAM VILLANUEVA LAVIÑA DANILOV master 01:41:59 54.04
265 508 JORDI JANÉ RAVENTÓS vetera 01:43:19 53.35
266 377 IMMA MUÑOZ GALVEZ senior 01:43:35 53.21
267 211 CAROLINA ARENAS JOVÉ senior 01:43:56 53.02
268 240 MONTSE CANO MENGUAL vetera 01:44:05 52.95
269 246 MANU CARRASCO HERRERA LOS LOCOS HERRERA vetera 01:44:15 52.86
270 265 ISMAEL COSTA JIMENEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:44:17 52.85
271 403 JUDITH PEREZ MAÑE KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 01:44:22 52.81
272 442 NOEMI SANNA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA senior 01:44:23 52.80
273 292 JUDIT FIGUEROLA vetera 01:44:25 52.78
274 243 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA AE XTERRARUN master 01:44:56 52.52
275 220 MARIA BATET ROVIROSA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS master 01:46:07 51.93
276 329 GEORGINA HOSTE MARTORELL ROADRUNNERS vetera 01:46:16 51.86
277 235 VANESSA CALDERÓN MUÑOZ C.A.CANYELLAS vetera 01:46:35 51.71
278 258 EVA CLAUDIO GIL vetera 01:46:38 51.69
279 359 BLANCA MARCH ORTEGA senior 01:47:12 51.41
280 299 ELISA GARCIA CASTILLO ROADRUNNERS vetera 01:49:34 50.30
281 414 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS master 01:49:58 50.12
282 266 KARINA CRESPO VALDIVIESO vetera 01:50:03 50.08
283 283 JORDI FERNANDEZ BLANCO vetera 01:50:32 49.86
284 408 CANDELA PÉREZ SOTELO vetera 01:50:35 49.84
285 297 MÒNICA GALCERAN FERRER FIT TRAIL - PAS A PAS vetera 01:50:36 49.83
286 476 MARIA JACOBA ANNA VAN BEEK senior 01:53:31 48.56
287 291 JOSEP FIGUERAS FIGUERAS FILIRUN vetera 01:54:37 48.08
288 315 MARY GOMEZ TIERRASECA FILIRUN vetera 01:54:39 48.07
289 387 CARLES OLIVART I ESCODA BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH vetera 01:55:22 47.77
290 386 JORDI OLIVART ESCODA master 01:55:23 47.76
291 437 NURIA SALA NUROJA vetera 01:55:48 47.59
292 424 MARI PAZ RODRÍGUEZ MACÍAS ROADRUNNERS vetera 01:56:14 47.41
293 216 FRANCESC BARRAGAN FONT vetera 01:56:59 47.12
294 391 ANA PARDO ARAZO FIT TRAIL - PAS A PAS master 01:58:04 46.68
295 369 BET MEDINA FIT TRAIL PAS A PAS master 01:58:06 46.67
296 371 PAT MELVIN POWER AND TRAINING vetera 01:59:05 46.28
297 480 GABRIELA SUSANA VÁZQUEZ ISASI POWER AND TRAINING vetera 01:59:08 46.27
298 458 MARTA SOTOCA COLL senior 01:59:09 46.25
299 383 ELENA NOGUEIRA SILAIEVA ROADRUNNERS vetera 01:59:26 46.15
300 536 MARTYN BAUEBAR vetera 01:59:58 45.94
301 449 ELISABETH SERRANO SALAMANCA vetera 02:00:29 45.75
302 378 MARTA MUÑOZ GALVEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 02:04:15 44.36
303 296 ROSABEL FORTUNY SAEZ RUNNING EVASION VILANOVA vetera 02:04:21 44.32
304 400 CRISTINA PEREZ DOMINGO A.E.XTERRARUN vetera 02:04:35 44.24
305 409 BLANCA PERIBÁÑEZ ROMAGOSA AEXTERRARUN vetera 02:04:37 44.22
306 410 ÀNGELS PEROY MESTRE EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 02:04:44 44.18
307 205 ANA MARIA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ vetera 02:11:54 41.79
308 233 MARIA CABALLERO senior 02:11:59 41.76