28/04/2019 21:05:36 General25km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 139 JOSEP MORALES LÓPEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS junior 02:13:23 100.00
2 128 JOEL VALLDOSERA SÁNCHEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 02:18:39 96.20
3 87 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES vetera 02:19:05 95.90
4 129 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES junior 02:20:15 95.10
5 53 DAVID GUARCH CUADRADO RUNNERS BERGADA vetera 02:22:38 93.51
6 59 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL AE TALAIA senior 02:24:22 92.39
7 134 GIL LÓPEZ DOMENECH XTRAIL MONTSENY vetera 02:24:28 92.33
8 45 THOMAS FORTIN AE TALAIA senior 02:27:28 90.45
9 131 CARLOS ANTONES POY DEPORUNNERS vetera 02:28:45 89.67
10 74 PAU MARTÍ COLOM AE TALAIA vetera 02:32:13 87.63
11 60 PAU JASANADA MASSANA C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 02:32:14 87.62
12 67 XAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ vetera 02:34:27 86.36
13 6 ÒSCAR ANDREU RUIZ KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 02:37:57 84.45
14 142 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM master 02:38:21 84.23
15 26 GERARD CARBONELL ROVIRA BEERRUNNING MEDIONA senior 02:38:32 84.13
16 147 JAVIER BERNABE ALIAS C.A.VILADECANS senior 02:42:44 81.96
17 141 SERGIO SALA ALONSO ANABOLIC WINDOW vetera 02:42:45 81.95
18 12 JORDI BALDRICH TRIATLO.CAT/ CASTILLO ATHETIC vetera 02:44:27 81.11
19 4 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ senior 02:46:07 80.30
20 146 EDUARD FORNEGUERA BALDRICH vetera 02:46:09 80.28
21 22 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA SPARTA CUNIT senior 02:48:27 79.18
22 1 HÈCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 02:48:56 78.96
23 42 JORDI FOGUET PIJOAN BARRADO TEAM vetera 02:48:57 78.95
24 91 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO CALIMOCHO RUNNERS vetera 02:49:04 78.90
25 118 JORDI SÁNCHEZ TORRAS C. E. DEPORUNNERS senior 02:49:48 78.55
26 145 JOSEP PUJOL RIUS CLUB NATACIÓN IGUALADA senior 02:50:29 78.24
27 140 LAURA RIUS MORALES ESPORTIU PENEDÈS senior 02:51:20 77.85
28 80 JUAN JOSE MASGRAU MAIRELES CORRER Y DISFRUTAR vetera 02:51:39 77.71
29 2 MANUEL ALCAZAR SALMERON senior 02:52:02 77.53
30 29 TXEMA COLOMER LÓPEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING master 02:52:17 77.42
31 102 JUANJO POVEDA URBANO ANABOLIC WINDOW vetera 02:52:35 77.29
32 133 AITOR LOPEZ vetera 02:52:36 77.28
33 11 JOAQUIM AYALA CAMPOS MSG senior 02:52:47 77.19
34 122 MARTA SEGURA RIUS CLUB EXCTA.UECANOIA senior 02:53:00 77.10
35 66 ANDREU LÓPEZ ANADÓN C.A. ATLETES VNG master 02:53:03 77.08
36 99 AIDA PEREZ SOLER C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 02:54:30 76.44
37 64 DANI LLOPART GARCIA vetera 02:55:03 76.20
38 76 ROBOTIN MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA ROADRUNNERS master 02:56:39 75.51
39 144 DIEGO RUIZ ROSA ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS senior 02:59:25 74.34
40 44 MARTÍ FONTDECABA ALBA AE TALAIA junior 03:00:59 73.70
41 23 CARME CANO-CABALLERO PÉREZ vetera 03:02:24 73.13
42 98 FERNANDO PEREA POVEDANO ANABOLIC WINDOW vetera 03:03:13 72.80
43 90 JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETE vetera 03:03:46 72.59
44 111 JOSE ROJANO SALGUEIRO senior 03:03:48 72.57
45 101 MARIA PONS VENTURA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA senior 03:04:16 72.39
46 78 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETESVNG. master 03:04:29 72.30
47 3 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO CE DEPORUNNERS senior 03:05:12 72.02
48 73 SERGIO MARIN IPAS C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:05:41 71.84
49 93 FOIX ORTIZ MARTÍ CORREM PER LA TERRA senior 03:07:04 71.31
50 13 ARNAU BARDÍ MILÀ senior 03:07:10 71.27
51 85 MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI A.E. COTA 705 vetera 03:08:51 70.63
52 52 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ vetera 03:09:46 70.29
53 5 DAVID ALVAREZ GARRIDO FRITZ TRAIL RUN senior 03:10:09 70.15
54 138 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES vetera 03:11:43 69.58
55 33 JOAN CURTO SOLE master 03:13:09 69.06
56 39 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON RUNTRAIL PENEDES vetera 03:13:35 68.90
57 36 JOAN DOMENECH VIDAL vetera 03:13:52 68.81
58 120 THILO SCHLIEBENER FONDISTES PENEDES master 03:14:15 68.66
59 94 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ senior 03:14:58 68.42
60 71 LUIS EDUARDO LOZANO POLLINO C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:15:07 68.36
61 116 LAURA SÁNCHEZ PUEBLA PIC DEL VENT senior 03:15:13 68.33
62 88 RAFA MORALES CLOP vetera 03:15:24 68.26
63 105 LÍDIA RAMOS PALACIOS AETALAIA senior 03:15:47 68.13
64 50 JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ ERISTE TEAM vetera 03:17:30
65 75 FRANCESC MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ vetera 03:17:32 67.53
66 132 STEVEN GNAGNI CE DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:17:49 67.43
67 10 LUISITO AVILA PASTOR RUNNING TIME CLUB #1LOVE vetera 03:19:19 66.92
68 109 JOAN RIUS ROMÁN C.A. VILADECANS vetera 03:19:23 66.90
69 77 JAVI MARTÍNEZ PADILLA C A VILADECANS vetera 03:19:29 66.87
70 121 JORDI SEGARRA JULIÀ LA FABRICA DEL CARTUCHO senior 03:19:50 66.75
71 63 JOAN ISAAC LLAÓ FERRANDO DEPORUNNERS senior 03:20:46 66.44
72 18 SIMONE BOCCACCIO senior 03:22:35 65.84
73 123 IGNASI SUCH SAFARUNXU vetera 03:23:07 65.67
74 135 CARLOS LÓPEZ DORADO senior 03:23:09 65.66
75 83 JORDI MESTRES CHACON master 03:23:11 65.65
76 46 MIQUEL GARCIA CESPEDES SAFARUNXU vetera 03:23:12 65.64
77 41 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS senior 03:23:26 65.57
78 124 PABLO URRUTIA ROYO FABRICA DEL CARTUCHO senior 03:24:00 65.38
79 16 EVARISTO BIGORRA DE SLOOVER AZIMUT vetera 03:24:06 65.35
80 21 ANTON BUTI GARCIA DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:24:08 65.34
81 137 MANEL MILA ENRIQUE TRIATLO.CAT vetera 03:25:24 64.94
82 115 JOSEP SANABRA RICART CE DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:26:41 64.54
83 103 PEDRO PRIETO ROADRUNNERS vetera 03:28:26 63.99
84 9 JOAN CARLES ARCE PARELLADA CAP vetera 03:28:39 63.93
85 69 XAVI LOPEZ MULET vetera 03:28:57 63.84
86 34 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:29:08 63.78
87 126 JOSEP VALENCIA ROADRUNNERS master 03:29:47 63.59
88 8 SERGIO ARAGON FLORES FILIRUN master 03:30:10 63.47
89 48 RUBEN GARRE ROLDAN senior 03:30:21 63.41
90 119 PILAR SANTO PONCE CA ATLETESVNG vetera 03:30:37 63.33
91 117 SERGIO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ senior 03:31:14 63.15
92 61 SYLWIA KREFTA vetera 03:31:33 63.05
93 84 ALBERT MIRET FONTELLES EVASION VILANOVA vetera 03:32:22 62.81
94 72 YOLANDA MANZANERA FACERIAS C.A.VILADECANS vetera 03:33:09 62.58
95 35 MANEL DOLZ FERRIZ ERISTE TEAM vetera 03:36:22 61.65
96 79 ALEIX MASANA ESCAMILLA FOQUES I PIOLETS vetera 03:38:13 61.13
97 38 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB vetera 03:40:05 60.61
98 47 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON GRUPO ROCA senior 03:40:08 60.59
99 14 MANEL BAS PARERA CORREDORS.CAT master 03:40:30 60.49
100 49 NEUS GIMÉNEZ RIOS vetera 03:41:51 60.13
101 51 CARLES GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ ERISTE TEAM vetera 03:42:48 59.87
102 40 IVAN FERRI MONTANE ESPORTIU PENEDES vetera 03:43:17 59.74
103 130 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL C.A.RUNNING master 03:43:44 59.62
104 127 CARLOS VALENTIN CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA CEC vetera 03:44:14 59.49
105 43 OSCAR FONTANALS NAVARRO senior 03:47:34 58.61
106 108 LLUÍS RIUS ROMAN vetera 03:47:48 58.55
107 136 CARLES MARTIN ISERN senior 03:48:14 58.44
108 56 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ A.M. BERGUEDANS master 03:48:37 58.34
109 57 ALFONS GUTIERREZ GARCIA senior 03:48:48 58.30
110 31 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA vetera 03:49:08 58.21
111 92 IGOR ORBEGOZO ROADRUNNERS vetera 03:50:34 57.85
112 17 XAVI BOABÉN CASTRO junior 03:53:04 57.23
113 19 MERCE BONASTRE GARCIA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA CEC vetera 03:57:05 56.26
114 30 MONTSE CONESA MARTINEZ ROADRUNNERS vetera 03:58:07 56.02
115 106 CARLES RAVENTÓS BUSQUETS DEPORUNNERS vetera 04:00:14 55.52
116 68 JOAN LOPEZ MULET senior 04:06:54 54.03
117 25 SILVIA CARBONELL NAVARRO CLUB EVASIÓN VILANOVA vetera 04:07:31 53.89
118 65 ANTONIO LLOPIS senior 04:09:40 53.43
119 70 XAVIER LOZADA ESPÍ A.E. TALAIA master 04:10:05 53.34
120 125 ENRIC VALENCIA senior 04:10:48 53.19
121 27 ANNA CATLLA ROVIRA CENTRE EXCUSIONISTA PENEDES vetera 04:21:11 51.07
122 28 ALBERT CATLLA ROVIRA GRUP ROCA/TRIATLO.CAT vetera 04:21:12 51.07
123 143 JOSE SANDÁ PAZOS RAYO TEAM vetera 04:26:57 49.97