28/04/2019 21:05:37 LocalMasculi13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 310 GERARD GIL SENTIS C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 00:55:07 100.00
2 396 VICTOR PEÑA CORTES DEPORRUNERS vetera 00:56:38 97.32
3 457 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 00:59:44 92.25
4 525 JAUME SOLER SERRANO AETALAIA master 00:59:48 92.16
5 530 JORDI VIDAL CASAÑAS vetera 01:03:14 87.14
6 523 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:03:40 86.57
7 493 ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIA CAI TRIATLO vetera 01:04:28 85.50
8 209 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO TRANSTRIATLON vetera 01:04:38 85.26
9 462 ALEIX TORRES DIAZ INDEPENDENT senior 01:05:12 84.54
10 497 PEDRO CHACON ARTO vetera 01:05:25 84.24
11 364 PERE MARSE VIDAL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA vetera 01:05:36 84.00
12 62 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR CE DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:06:28 82.91
13 375 JUANP MORENO GOMEZ vetera 01:06:48 82.50
14 490 XAVIER IBARZO CALVET ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 01:07:59 81.07
15 436 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ vetera 01:08:44 80.19
16 499 EUDALD CODINA ALCALDE GG vetera 01:08:48 80.10
17 357 VÍCTOR MALRÀS RODRÍGUEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 01:09:05 79.77
18 278 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ DEPORUNNERS senior 01:09:28 79.33
19 515 DAVID NOLLA MARTINEZ vetera 01:10:44 77.92
20 366 CESAR MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ vetera 01:10:57 77.68
21 381 MARC MUÑOZ SORIA TALLERES LA UNION vetera 01:11:20 77.26
22 309 ABEL GIL MARINA EVASION VILANOVA master 01:11:23 77.20
23 260 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 01:13:00 75.50
24 327 SEBASTIEN HOPPENOT vetera 01:13:31 74.97
25 435 MARC RUBIO ILLA vetera 01:13:37 74.86
26 203 MARC ALBIÑANA SOLER GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM vetera 01:14:07 74.36
27 325 JONATAN HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ PRORUNNERS BCN senior 01:14:23 74.10
28 267 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS vetera 01:15:10 73.33
29 491 JAUME BONASTRE AMBLÀS vetera 01:15:35 72.92
30 264 MARIANO ANDRÉS COSNOWSKI EVASIÓN RUNNING vetera 01:15:39 72.86
31 516 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ senior 01:16:10 72.36
32 241 JUAN CAÑIZARES LINARES EVASIÓN RUNNING vetera 01:17:09 71.43
33 425 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS senior 01:17:11 71.41
34 351 SERGI LOPEZ OLMEDO vetera 01:17:48 70.84
35 389 MARC PALAU SOLER senior 01:17:58 70.68
36 300 JORGE GARCIA CRUZ vetera 01:18:06 70.57
37 483 OSCAR VENTOSA VICENTE senior 01:18:19 70.37
38 481 CARLES VELASCO ABAD INDEPENDENT vetera 01:18:51 69.89
39 324 CARLOS HERRERA TELLO vetera 01:19:59 68.91
40 477 WIM VAN DEN NEST ATLETESVNG.ORG vetera 01:20:17 68.65
41 335 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG vetera 01:21:08 67.93
42 471 JOSEP VALLDOSERA CORAL C.E. DEPORUNNERS master 01:21:18 67.79
43 534 JAUME ENRIC ZAMORA ESCALA CORREDORS.CAT master 01:21:46 67.40
44 520 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS vetera 01:22:17 66.98
45 307 MANEL GARRIDO REGADERA BEERRUNNERS vetera 01:22:30 66.81
46 342 POL LARI JARQUE senior 01:23:02 66.37
47 229 DANIEL BONAVIA CAEIRO senior 01:23:33 65.97
48 496 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ CE.DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:23:39 65.88
49 295 ENRIC FONTDECABA BAIG vetera 01:23:42 65.84
50 290 FRANCESC FERRER URREA vetera 01:23:49 65.75
51 509 IVAN JAVIER CASTRO senior 01:25:36 64.39
52 407 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO C.A. ATLETESVNG junior 01:25:39 64.35
53 219 DANIEL BARTOLOMÉ DÍAZ senior 01:26:16 63.88
54 316 MARCIAL GRANDE ROBLES vetera 01:26:24 63.78
55 282 JOAN FELIU JANOT vetera 01:26:35 63.65
56 422 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA AMELL GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM master 01:27:11 63.21
57 337 MIQUEL JUNCOSA POZO AEXTERRARUN senior 01:28:09 62.53
58 380 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 01:28:15 62.45
59 245 XAVI CARMONA CE DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:29:18 61.72
60 248 TON CARRERAS SOLER KAIZEN RUNNING master 01:29:52 61.32
61 474 SERGI VALLÈS COVACHO vetera 01:31:18 60.37
62 416 GERARD RAMON MONTANÉ DEPORUNNERS senior 01:32:48 59.39
63 488 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA vetera 01:35:34 57.68
64 379 OT MUÑOZ PUIGORIOL junior 01:36:00 57.41
65 531 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ vetera 01:36:15 57.26
66 336 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN master 01:36:33 57.09
67 423 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL BIRRANNERS master 01:38:28 55.98
68 221 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:38:29 55.97
69 259 FRANCESC COMERMA MATEU vetera 01:39:27 55.41
70 532 ABRAHAM VILLANUEVA LAVIÑA DANILOV master 01:41:59 54.04
71 265 ISMAEL COSTA JIMENEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:44:17 52.85
72 414 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS master 01:49:58 50.12
73 283 JORDI FERNANDEZ BLANCO vetera 01:50:32 49.86
74 216 FRANCESC BARRAGAN FONT vetera 01:56:59 47.12