28/04/2019 21:05:36 LocalMasculi25km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 128 JOEL VALLDOSERA SÁNCHEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 02:18:39 100.00
2 87 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES vetera 02:19:05 99.69
3 59 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL AE TALAIA senior 02:24:22 96.04
4 45 THOMAS FORTIN AE TALAIA senior 02:27:28 94.02
5 74 PAU MARTÍ COLOM AE TALAIA vetera 02:32:13 91.09
6 60 PAU JASANADA MASSANA C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 02:32:14 91.08
7 67 XAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ vetera 02:34:27 89.77
8 6 ÒSCAR ANDREU RUIZ KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 02:37:57 87.78
9 142 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM master 02:38:21 87.56
10 12 JORDI BALDRICH TRIATLO.CAT/ CASTILLO ATHETIC vetera 02:44:27 84.31
11 1 HÈCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 02:48:56 82.07
12 91 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO CALIMOCHO RUNNERS vetera 02:49:04 82.01
13 118 JORDI SÁNCHEZ TORRAS C. E. DEPORUNNERS senior 02:49:48 81.66
14 102 JUANJO POVEDA URBANO ANABOLIC WINDOW vetera 02:52:35 80.34
15 44 MARTÍ FONTDECABA ALBA AE TALAIA junior 03:00:59 76.61
16 98 FERNANDO PEREA POVEDANO ANABOLIC WINDOW vetera 03:03:13 75.67
17 90 JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETE vetera 03:03:46 75.45
18 78 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETESVNG. master 03:04:29 75.16
19 13 ARNAU BARDÍ MILÀ senior 03:07:10 74.08
20 52 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ vetera 03:09:46 73.07
21 138 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES vetera 03:11:43 72.32
22 33 JOAN CURTO SOLE master 03:13:09 71.79
23 120 THILO SCHLIEBENER FONDISTES PENEDES master 03:14:15 71.38
24 94 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ senior 03:14:58 71.12
25 71 LUIS EDUARDO LOZANO POLLINO C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:15:07 71.06
26 75 FRANCESC MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ vetera 03:17:32 70.19
27 83 JORDI MESTRES CHACON master 03:23:11 68.24
28 41 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS senior 03:23:26 68.16
29 16 EVARISTO BIGORRA DE SLOOVER AZIMUT vetera 03:24:06 67.93
30 137 MANEL MILA ENRIQUE TRIATLO.CAT vetera 03:25:24 67.50
31 115 JOSEP SANABRA RICART CE DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:26:41 67.08
32 34 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:29:08 66.30
33 117 SERGIO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ senior 03:31:14 65.64
34 84 ALBERT MIRET FONTELLES EVASION VILANOVA vetera 03:32:22 65.29
35 47 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON GRUPO ROCA senior 03:40:08 62.99
36 127 CARLOS VALENTIN CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA CEC vetera 03:44:14 61.84
37 56 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ A.M. BERGUEDANS master 03:48:37 60.65
38 31 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA vetera 03:49:08 60.51
39 106 CARLES RAVENTÓS BUSQUETS DEPORUNNERS vetera 04:00:14 57.72
40 70 XAVIER LOZADA ESPÍ A.E. TALAIA master 04:10:05 55.44
41 28 ALBERT CATLLA ROVIRA GRUP ROCA/TRIATLO.CAT vetera 04:21:12 53.08