28/04/2019 21:05:37 Masculina13km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 310 GERARD GIL SENTIS C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 00:55:07 100.00
2 234 AGUSTÍN CÁCERES HERNÁNDEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 00:55:51 98.68
3 514 JOAN MORERA ROVIRA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS senior 00:55:59 98.45
4 396 VICTOR PEÑA CORTES DEPORRUNERS vetera 00:56:38 97.32
5 362 ARNAU MARIN MONTANER ESPORTIU PENEDES junior 00:57:31 95.82
6 427 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ BARRADO TEAM vetera 00:59:13 93.07
7 352 JOSE MIGUEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ LR RUN senior 00:59:42 92.32
8 457 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 00:59:44 92.25
9 525 JAUME SOLER SERRANO AETALAIA master 00:59:48 92.16
10 448 JOSEP SERRANO RAMÍREZ BARRADO TEAM master 00:59:55 91.97
11 390 JONATHAN PAMIES BOILLOS DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:00:19 91.37
12 394 DAVID PATIÑO UBIA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA senior 01:00:53 90.51
13 451 IVÁN SILVERIO LOMA vetera 01:01:34 89.51
14 304 DANI GARCÍA HOLGADO ESPORTIU PENEDES senior 01:01:36 89.46
15 434 LUISMA ROZAS PIRIS senior 01:02:35 88.06
16 530 JORDI VIDAL CASAÑAS vetera 01:03:14 87.14
17 412 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA vetera 01:03:24 86.93
18 513 JUANKA MORENO MARTÍNEZ CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA senior 01:03:35 86.67
19 523 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:03:40 86.57
20 372 IVAN MENGUAL LOPEZ vetera 01:03:49 86.35
21 388 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR LR RUNNING senior 01:03:58 86.15
22 398 XAVI PERDIGUER ROVIRA CAI TRIATLO senior 01:04:11 85.87
23 468 CARLOS TURMO MORENO C.A.CANYELLES vetera 01:04:16 85.76
24 493 ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIA CAI TRIATLO vetera 01:04:28 85.50
25 500 ONNO DE BOER FUSION TEAM NL senior 01:04:32 85.40
26 209 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO TRANSTRIATLON vetera 01:04:38 85.26
27 462 ALEIX TORRES DIAZ INDEPENDENT senior 01:05:12 84.54
28 467 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLIS BARRADO TEAM senior 01:05:14 84.49
29 443 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS master 01:05:17 84.41
30 497 PEDRO CHACON ARTO vetera 01:05:25 84.24
31 364 PERE MARSE VIDAL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA vetera 01:05:36 84.00
32 62 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR CE DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:06:28 82.91
33 504 PEDRO IÑAKI GONZÁLEZ TORRES senior 01:06:36 82.74
34 375 JUANP MORENO GOMEZ vetera 01:06:48 82.50
35 426 ALBERTO ROMÁN RODRIGUEZ senior 01:06:53 82.40
36 270 FRAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ senior 01:06:57 82.31
37 490 XAVIER IBARZO CALVET ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS senior 01:07:59 81.07
38 247 IVAN CARRASQUILLA CREMADES DEPORUNNERS senior 01:08:03 80.98
39 411 XAVIER PLANAS ORTEGA vetera 01:08:39 80.29
40 436 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ vetera 01:08:44 80.19
41 499 EUDALD CODINA ALCALDE GG vetera 01:08:48 80.10
42 482 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTÓS master 01:08:56 79.94
43 517 JOAN PEÑAFIEL HERVÁS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA vetera 01:09:01 79.86
44 357 VÍCTOR MALRÀS RODRÍGUEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 01:09:05 79.77
45 236 JORDI CALLAU SOLER METALBIKERS vetera 01:09:23 79.43
46 278 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ DEPORUNNERS senior 01:09:28 79.33
47 274 ANDRI DIAZ VALVERDE CANICROSS PENEDÈS senior 01:09:56 78.81
48 405 JOSE PÉREZ PÉREZ LR RUNNING senior 01:10:08 78.57
49 417 NICO RAVENTÓS JURADO LR RUNNING vetera 01:10:15 78.46
50 281 FARA FARABONI ENRIQUEZ INDEPENDENT master 01:10:42 77.95
51 515 DAVID NOLLA MARTINEZ vetera 01:10:44 77.92
52 341 TONI LARA BARRADO TEAM vetera 01:10:54 77.74
53 366 CESAR MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ vetera 01:10:57 77.68
54 381 MARC MUÑOZ SORIA TALLERES LA UNION vetera 01:11:20 77.26
55 399 MARCELLO PERES C.A. RUNNING senior 01:11:22 77.23
56 309 ABEL GIL MARINA EVASION VILANOVA master 01:11:23 77.20
57 321 VICTOR GUTIERREZ GOMEZ CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING master 01:11:25 77.17
58 225 LLUÍS BERTRÀN ABADIANO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA senior 01:11:28 77.11
59 475 JULEN VALVERDE CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING senior 01:11:30 77.09
60 529 JUAN MIGUEL VARGAS GUERRERO AIGÜES DE BARCELONA vetera 01:11:32 77.04
61 326 GORDON HOPKINS master 01:11:37 76.96
62 345 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ ROADRUNNERS vetera 01:11:58 76.58
63 382 XAVIER NOBAU RUIZ CAP senior 01:12:21 76.18
64 527 LLUÍS TETAS PALAU master 01:12:25 76.11
65 452 GERARD SOLÉ PORRAS METALBIKERS senior 01:12:30 76.02
66 358 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS vetera 01:12:37 75.90
67 354 JUAN DIEGO LUNA CORBACHO vetera 01:12:49 75.69
68 260 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 01:13:00 75.50
69 327 SEBASTIEN HOPPENOT vetera 01:13:31 74.97
70 214 MARIO AZOR PORTOLÉS senior 01:13:35 74.90
71 435 MARC RUBIO ILLA vetera 01:13:37 74.86
72 203 MARC ALBIÑANA SOLER GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM vetera 01:14:07 74.36
73 306 ADRIAN GARCIA YUSTE EVASIÓN senior 01:14:12 74.28
74 268 NICOLÁS DE ARESPACOCHAGA SANTIAGO senior 01:14:19 74.16
75 325 JONATAN HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ PRORUNNERS BCN senior 01:14:23 74.10
76 447 DANIEL SERRA FRANCO BONESVALLS TRAIL master 01:14:30 73.98
77 224 JOSÉ LUÍS BERMÚDEZ SÁNCHEZ vetera 01:14:31 73.96
78 208 PEDRO ALONSO ESTEBAN EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:14:40 73.81
79 367 VICTOR MARTINEZ MASSIP CLUB TENNIS ESPARREGUERA senior 01:14:53 73.60
80 454 ROGER SOLER BOU CLUB EXC. UECANOIA vetera 01:15:04 73.41
81 267 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS vetera 01:15:10 73.33
82 507 KEVIN HURTADO senior 01:15:22 73.13
83 491 JAUME BONASTRE AMBLÀS vetera 01:15:35 72.92
84 264 MARIANO ANDRÉS COSNOWSKI EVASIÓN RUNNING vetera 01:15:39 72.86
85 373 MANEL MOLINA MARIN PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994 vetera 01:16:05 72.44
86 516 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ senior 01:16:10 72.36
87 314 ALEIX GOMEZ SUBARROCA junior 01:16:54 71.67
88 241 JUAN CAÑIZARES LINARES EVASIÓN RUNNING vetera 01:17:09 71.43
89 425 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS senior 01:17:11 71.41
90 464 MARC TORT SONET senior 01:17:38 70.99
91 535 ANTOINE senior 01:17:46 70.87
92 351 SERGI LOPEZ OLMEDO vetera 01:17:48 70.84
93 389 MARC PALAU SOLER senior 01:17:58 70.68
94 300 JORGE GARCIA CRUZ vetera 01:18:06 70.57
95 273 STEFAN DE VRIES vetera 01:18:12 70.48
96 483 OSCAR VENTOSA VICENTE senior 01:18:19 70.37
97 385 DANIEL OLIVARES PIQUERAS senior 01:18:25 70.28
98 441 ALVARO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ junior 01:18:28 70.23
99 279 SANTI ESTEVE VENTURA vetera 01:18:36 70.12
100 313 PABLO GÓMEZ ÁGUILA vetera 01:18:39 70.07
101 494 IVAN CAROL VENDRELL DESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS vetera 01:18:44 70.00
102 222 SAMUEL BENITO DE LA ENCARNACION CLUB NATACIÓN IGUALADA vetera 01:18:45 69.98
103 481 CARLES VELASCO ABAD INDEPENDENT vetera 01:18:51 69.89
104 201 NASSER ACHOUKHY senior 01:18:54 69.86
105 503 ANGEL GALLEGO CARRERA INDEPENDENT vetera 01:18:56 69.82
106 419 JOSE REINA CARMONA senior 01:19:44 69.12
107 324 CARLOS HERRERA TELLO vetera 01:19:59 68.91
108 32 FRANCISCO CUENCA TORRECILLA C.A.VILADECANS vetera 01:20:05 68.83
109 339 DOMINGO LAPREA SÁNCHEZ PIC DEL VENT master 01:20:08 68.77
110 275 ALBERT DUAIGÜES INDEPE vetera 01:20:15 68.68
111 477 WIM VAN DEN NEST ATLETESVNG.ORG vetera 01:20:17 68.65
112 238 CARLES CANEDA MORA vetera 01:20:28 68.48
113 302 JUAN GARCIA GARCIA RIBES vetera 01:20:39 68.33
114 511 EDU MARULL master 01:20:42 68.29
115 510 DANI LUCAS LOPEZ vetera 01:20:46 68.24
116 539 BERTRAND TRAPIED master 01:20:53 68.14
117 365 HÉCTOR MARTÍNEZ CLUB TENNIS ESPARREGUERA senior 01:20:59 68.05
118 328 JAVIER HORNILLOS PALOMINO NO vetera 01:21:01 68.02
119 332 KILIAN HUNT BORRÀS senior 01:21:05 67.97
120 335 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG vetera 01:21:08 67.93
121 471 JOSEP VALLDOSERA CORAL C.E. DEPORUNNERS master 01:21:18 67.79
122 415 JUANJO RAMALLO FERNANDEZ vetera 01:21:21 67.75
123 361 XAVI MARIN ALONSO AT FLORESTA master 01:21:24 67.71
124 330 EDUARD HUERTAS RIVERA IRONBIKERS vetera 01:21:26 67.68
125 444 CARLOS SEGURA MORALES CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ senior 01:21:28 67.65
126 230 CARMEL BONET RIBELLES LO QUE QUEDA DE TRACTÒRIA senior 01:21:43 67.45
127 534 JAUME ENRIC ZAMORA ESCALA CORREDORS.CAT master 01:21:46 67.40
128 439 CARLOS SALAS DURAN vetera 01:21:57 67.25
129 333 CARLOS IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ C.A. VILADECANS senior 01:22:04 67.16
130 363 CARLOS MARQUEZ GUERRERO vetera 01:22:06 67.13
131 446 PERE SERRA ARNAU senior 01:22:09 67.09
132 305 JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA VIDAL ROADRUNNERS master 01:22:10 67.07
133 253 JOAN CATALA X senior 01:22:13 67.03
134 520 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS vetera 01:22:17 66.98
135 370 RAÚL MEDINA GÁLVEZ BTT LR junior 01:22:22 66.91
136 307 MANEL GARRIDO REGADERA BEERRUNNERS vetera 01:22:30 66.81
137 518 MANEL PEREZ CASELLES master 01:22:47 66.57
138 256 JEREMY CHIAPOLINI BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS senior 01:22:55 66.46
139 342 POL LARI JARQUE senior 01:23:02 66.37
140 229 DANIEL BONAVIA CAEIRO senior 01:23:33 65.97
141 496 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ CE.DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:23:39 65.88
142 295 ENRIC FONTDECABA BAIG vetera 01:23:42 65.84
143 484 XAVIER VIVES ROADRUNNERS senior 01:23:47 65.78
144 290 FRANCESC FERRER URREA vetera 01:23:49 65.75
145 320 TITUS GÜELL TORNER US ESTIMEM NÚRIES master 01:24:00 65.61
146 392 JORDI PAREDES SANCHEZ senior 01:24:30 65.22
147 252 ORIOL CATAFAL PRATGINESTÓS vetera 01:24:32 65.20
148 506 XAVI GUTIERREZ PEREZ-MILÀ C.E.DEPORUNNERS senior 01:24:49 64.98
149 311 FRANCISCO GIMÉNEZ FERRER vetera 01:24:56 64.89
150 285 JOSE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ master 01:25:06 64.76
151 207 JAUME ALIMANY MORENO senior 01:25:10 64.71
152 509 IVAN JAVIER CASTRO senior 01:25:36 64.39
153 407 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO C.A. ATLETESVNG junior 01:25:39 64.35
154 288 ALEIX FERRÉ BOLTÀ junior 01:26:11 63.94
155 219 DANIEL BARTOLOMÉ DÍAZ senior 01:26:16 63.88
156 316 MARCIAL GRANDE ROBLES vetera 01:26:24 63.78
157 282 JOAN FELIU JANOT vetera 01:26:35 63.65
158 422 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA AMELL GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM master 01:27:11 63.21
159 505 XAVIER GONZALO DEL MORAL GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM master 01:27:12 63.20
160 227 JOAN BLANCH BATET ESPORTIU PENEDÈS junior 01:27:21 63.09
161 453 GUIU SOLER BIOSCA CAI TRIATLÓ junior 01:27:56 62.68
162 461 CARLOS TORRALBA PONS vetera 01:28:01 62.62
163 337 MIQUEL JUNCOSA POZO AEXTERRARUN senior 01:28:09 62.53
164 380 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 01:28:15 62.45
165 538 CAMIEL VAN DER ROEST vetera 01:28:34 62.23
166 202 ANDREU ADELL SEGARRA INDEPENDENT senior 01:29:04 61.88
167 245 XAVI CARMONA CE DEPORUNNERS vetera 01:29:18 61.72
168 298 JORDI GALIANO CENTELLES vetera 01:29:27 61.62
169 244 JAUME CARDÓ SUSAGNE junior 01:29:42 61.44
170 248 TON CARRERAS SOLER KAIZEN RUNNING master 01:29:52 61.32
171 521 FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ LOS LOCOS HERRERA vetera 01:30:02 61.22
172 251 J. CARLOS CASTRO ROBLES PIRI vetera 01:30:06 61.16
173 401 DANIEL PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ vetera 01:30:09 61.14
174 537 JOSE FERNANDEZ MORALES senior 01:30:18 61.04
175 269 GUSTAVO DE HOZ senior 01:30:24 60.97
176 286 JOAN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING master 01:30:29 60.91
177 474 SERGI VALLÈS COVACHO vetera 01:31:18 60.37
178 331 CARLES HUGUET CARMONA senior 01:31:28 60.26
179 533 RENE WAARE - vetera 01:31:42 60.10
180 318 ORIOL GUARCH FONTANALS senior 01:31:50 60.01
181 228 MARC BOLDÚ BOTAM vetera 01:31:54 59.97
182 254 MANEL CEBALLOS VIDAL ROADRUNNERS master 01:31:57 59.93
183 356 MARIO MADERO BARROSO vetera 01:32:31 59.57
184 416 GERARD RAMON MONTANÉ DEPORUNNERS senior 01:32:48 59.39
185 312 RAFA GISBERT ROMEU vetera 01:32:55 59.32
186 340 J.ALBERTO LAPREA VÁZQUEZ PIC DEL VENT master 01:34:09 58.53
187 349 RAMÓN LÓPEZ FRANCO ZONA AMARILLA master 01:34:29 58.33
188 344 JORGE LEÓN ZAMORANO vetera 01:35:23 57.78
189 488 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA vetera 01:35:34 57.68
190 379 OT MUÑOZ PUIGORIOL junior 01:36:00 57.41
191 531 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ vetera 01:36:15 57.26
192 336 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN master 01:36:33 57.09
193 498 GERARD CIÉRCOLES GÜELL CORCATS master 01:37:03 56.79
194 355 DANIEL LUQUE BENITO senior 01:38:05 56.19
195 524 RICARD SANCHEZ LABLANCA vetera 01:38:17 56.08
196 423 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL BIRRANNERS master 01:38:28 55.98
197 221 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ BIRRANNERS vetera 01:38:29 55.97
198 433 ALBERT ROVIRA BERNAD vetera 01:39:24 55.45
199 259 FRANCESC COMERMA MATEU vetera 01:39:27 55.41
200 528 OSCAR TORRES JURADO ZONA AMARILLA vetera 01:39:29 55.40
201 402 LORENZO PEREZ HARO AGRUPACIÓN PEGASO master 01:39:33 55.37
202 319 EUGENI GUARCH PUIG RUNNERS BERGADA master 01:39:43 55.27
203 323 JUAN HERRERA MARTINEZ LOS LOCOS HERRERA master 01:40:02 55.10
204 501 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL C.E. MADTEAM vetera 01:40:42 54.73
205 469 ANDREU UGALDE vetera 01:41:12 54.46
206 532 ABRAHAM VILLANUEVA LAVIÑA DANILOV master 01:41:59 54.04
207 508 JORDI JANÉ RAVENTÓS vetera 01:43:19 53.35
208 246 MANU CARRASCO HERRERA LOS LOCOS HERRERA vetera 01:44:15 52.86
209 265 ISMAEL COSTA JIMENEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA vetera 01:44:17 52.85
210 414 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS master 01:49:58 50.12
211 283 JORDI FERNANDEZ BLANCO vetera 01:50:32 49.86
212 291 JOSEP FIGUERAS FIGUERAS FILIRUN vetera 01:54:37 48.08
213 387 CARLES OLIVART I ESCODA BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH vetera 01:55:22 47.77
214 386 JORDI OLIVART ESCODA master 01:55:23 47.76
215 216 FRANCESC BARRAGAN FONT vetera 01:56:59 47.12
216 536 MARTYN BAUEBAR vetera 01:59:58 45.94