28/04/2019 21:05:36 Masculina25km

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 139 JOSEP MORALES LÓPEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS junior 02:13:23 100.00
2 128 JOEL VALLDOSERA SÁNCHEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 02:18:39 96.20
3 87 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES vetera 02:19:05 95.90
4 129 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES junior 02:20:15 95.10
5 53 DAVID GUARCH CUADRADO RUNNERS BERGADA vetera 02:22:38 93.51
6 59 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL AE TALAIA senior 02:24:22 92.39
7 134 GIL LÓPEZ DOMENECH XTRAIL MONTSENY vetera 02:24:28 92.33
8 45 THOMAS FORTIN AE TALAIA senior 02:27:28 90.45
9 131 CARLOS ANTONES POY DEPORUNNERS vetera 02:28:45 89.67
10 74 PAU MARTÍ COLOM AE TALAIA vetera 02:32:13 87.63
11 60 PAU JASANADA MASSANA C.E. DEPORUNNERS senior 02:32:14 87.62
12 67 XAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ vetera 02:34:27 86.36
13 6 ÒSCAR ANDREU RUIZ KAIZEN RUNNING vetera 02:37:57 84.45
14 142 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM master 02:38:21 84.23
15 26 GERARD CARBONELL ROVIRA BEERRUNNING MEDIONA senior 02:38:32 84.13
16 147 JAVIER BERNABE ALIAS C.A.VILADECANS senior 02:42:44 81.96
17 141 SERGIO SALA ALONSO ANABOLIC WINDOW vetera 02:42:45 81.95
18 12 JORDI BALDRICH TRIATLO.CAT/ CASTILLO ATHETIC vetera 02:44:27 81.11
19 4 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ senior 02:46:07 80.30
20 146 EDUARD FORNEGUERA BALDRICH vetera 02:46:09 80.28
21 22 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA SPARTA CUNIT senior 02:48:27 79.18
22 1 HÈCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 02:48:56 78.96
23 42 JORDI FOGUET PIJOAN BARRADO TEAM vetera 02:48:57 78.95
24 91 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO CALIMOCHO RUNNERS vetera 02:49:04 78.90
25 118 JORDI SÁNCHEZ TORRAS C. E. DEPORUNNERS senior 02:49:48 78.55
26 145 JOSEP PUJOL RIUS CLUB NATACIÓN IGUALADA senior 02:50:29 78.24
27 80 JUAN JOSE MASGRAU MAIRELES CORRER Y DISFRUTAR vetera 02:51:39 77.71
28 2 MANUEL ALCAZAR SALMERON senior 02:52:02 77.53
29 29 TXEMA COLOMER LÓPEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING master 02:52:17 77.42
30 102 JUANJO POVEDA URBANO ANABOLIC WINDOW vetera 02:52:35 77.29
31 133 AITOR LOPEZ vetera 02:52:36 77.28
32 11 JOAQUIM AYALA CAMPOS MSG senior 02:52:47 77.19
33 66 ANDREU LÓPEZ ANADÓN C.A. ATLETES VNG master 02:53:03 77.08
34 64 DANI LLOPART GARCIA vetera 02:55:03 76.20
35 76 ROBOTIN MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA ROADRUNNERS master 02:56:39 75.51
36 144 DIEGO RUIZ ROSA ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS senior 02:59:25 74.34
37 44 MARTÍ FONTDECABA ALBA AE TALAIA junior 03:00:59 73.70
38 98 FERNANDO PEREA POVEDANO ANABOLIC WINDOW vetera 03:03:13 72.80
39 90 JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETE vetera 03:03:46 72.59
40 111 JOSE ROJANO SALGUEIRO senior 03:03:48 72.57
41 78 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETESVNG. master 03:04:29 72.30
42 3 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO CE DEPORUNNERS senior 03:05:12 72.02
43 73 SERGIO MARIN IPAS C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:05:41 71.84
44 13 ARNAU BARDÍ MILÀ senior 03:07:10 71.27
45 85 MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI A.E. COTA 705 vetera 03:08:51 70.63
46 52 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ vetera 03:09:46 70.29
47 5 DAVID ALVAREZ GARRIDO FRITZ TRAIL RUN senior 03:10:09 70.15
48 138 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES vetera 03:11:43 69.58
49 33 JOAN CURTO SOLE master 03:13:09 69.06
50 39 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON RUNTRAIL PENEDES vetera 03:13:35 68.90
51 36 JOAN DOMENECH VIDAL vetera 03:13:52 68.81
52 120 THILO SCHLIEBENER FONDISTES PENEDES master 03:14:15 68.66
53 94 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ senior 03:14:58 68.42
54 71 LUIS EDUARDO LOZANO POLLINO C.E. DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:15:07 68.36
55 88 RAFA MORALES CLOP vetera 03:15:24 68.26
56 50 JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ ERISTE TEAM vetera 03:17:30
57 75 FRANCESC MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ vetera 03:17:32 67.53
58 132 STEVEN GNAGNI CE DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:17:49 67.43
59 10 LUISITO AVILA PASTOR RUNNING TIME CLUB #1LOVE vetera 03:19:19 66.92
60 109 JOAN RIUS ROMÁN C.A. VILADECANS vetera 03:19:23 66.90
61 77 JAVI MARTÍNEZ PADILLA C A VILADECANS vetera 03:19:29 66.87
62 121 JORDI SEGARRA JULIÀ LA FABRICA DEL CARTUCHO senior 03:19:50 66.75
63 63 JOAN ISAAC LLAÓ FERRANDO DEPORUNNERS senior 03:20:46 66.44
64 18 SIMONE BOCCACCIO senior 03:22:35 65.84
65 123 IGNASI SUCH SAFARUNXU vetera 03:23:07 65.67
66 135 CARLOS LÓPEZ DORADO senior 03:23:09 65.66
67 83 JORDI MESTRES CHACON master 03:23:11 65.65
68 46 MIQUEL GARCIA CESPEDES SAFARUNXU vetera 03:23:12 65.64
69 41 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS senior 03:23:26 65.57
70 124 PABLO URRUTIA ROYO FABRICA DEL CARTUCHO senior 03:24:00 65.38
71 16 EVARISTO BIGORRA DE SLOOVER AZIMUT vetera 03:24:06 65.35
72 21 ANTON BUTI GARCIA DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:24:08 65.34
73 137 MANEL MILA ENRIQUE TRIATLO.CAT vetera 03:25:24 64.94
74 115 JOSEP SANABRA RICART CE DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:26:41 64.54
75 103 PEDRO PRIETO ROADRUNNERS vetera 03:28:26 63.99
76 9 JOAN CARLES ARCE PARELLADA CAP vetera 03:28:39 63.93
77 69 XAVI LOPEZ MULET vetera 03:28:57 63.84
78 34 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ DEPORUNNERS vetera 03:29:08 63.78
79 126 JOSEP VALENCIA ROADRUNNERS master 03:29:47 63.59
80 8 SERGIO ARAGON FLORES FILIRUN master 03:30:10 63.47
81 48 RUBEN GARRE ROLDAN senior 03:30:21 63.41
82 117 SERGIO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ senior 03:31:14 63.15
83 84 ALBERT MIRET FONTELLES EVASION VILANOVA vetera 03:32:22 62.81
84 35 MANEL DOLZ FERRIZ ERISTE TEAM vetera 03:36:22 61.65
85 79 ALEIX MASANA ESCAMILLA FOQUES I PIOLETS vetera 03:38:13 61.13
86 38 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB vetera 03:40:05 60.61
87 47 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON GRUPO ROCA senior 03:40:08 60.59
88 14 MANEL BAS PARERA CORREDORS.CAT master 03:40:30 60.49
89 51 CARLES GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ ERISTE TEAM vetera 03:42:48 59.87
90 40 IVAN FERRI MONTANE ESPORTIU PENEDES vetera 03:43:17 59.74
91 130 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL C.A.RUNNING master 03:43:44 59.62
92 127 CARLOS VALENTIN CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA CEC vetera 03:44:14 59.49
93 43 OSCAR FONTANALS NAVARRO senior 03:47:34 58.61
94 108 LLUÍS RIUS ROMAN vetera 03:47:48 58.55
95 136 CARLES MARTIN ISERN senior 03:48:14 58.44
96 56 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ A.M. BERGUEDANS master 03:48:37 58.34
97 57 ALFONS GUTIERREZ GARCIA senior 03:48:48 58.30
98 31 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA vetera 03:49:08 58.21
99 92 IGOR ORBEGOZO ROADRUNNERS vetera 03:50:34 57.85
100 17 XAVI BOABÉN CASTRO junior 03:53:04 57.23
101 106 CARLES RAVENTÓS BUSQUETS DEPORUNNERS vetera 04:00:14 55.52
102 68 JOAN LOPEZ MULET senior 04:06:54 54.03
103 65 ANTONIO LLOPIS senior 04:09:40 53.43
104 70 XAVIER LOZADA ESPÍ A.E. TALAIA master 04:10:05 53.34
105 125 ENRIC VALENCIA senior 04:10:48 53.19
106 28 ALBERT CATLLA ROVIRA GRUP ROCA/TRIATLO.CAT vetera 04:21:12 51.07
107 143 JOSE SANDÁ PAZOS RAYO TEAM vetera 04:26:57 49.97