01/03/2020 12:45:25 General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 198 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 01:15:00 100.00
2 84 GERARD GIL SENTIS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:15:55 98.79
3 103 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL A.E. TALAIA Senior 01:16:37 97.90
4 120 MARC MARTÍ GARCIA ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 01:16:38 97.87
5 29 AGUSTÍN CÁCERES HERNÁNDEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:18:50 95.13
6 6 XAVIER ALONSO BECERRO ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 01:20:05 93.66
7 122 IÑAKI MARTÍNEZ FALCONS DE VILAFRANCA Senior 01:20:14 93.49
8 18 XAVI BLANCH TORT FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM Senior 01:20:21 93.34
9 67 MARTÍ FONTDECABA ALBA AE TALAIA Junior 01:21:18 92.25
10 153 JONATHAN PÀMIES BOILLOS Vetera 01:22:02 91.43
11 33 PERE CAMACHO OLIVELLA TRANSTRIATLO Vetera 01:22:43 90.67
12 40 CESAR CARDOZO DIAZ SIN EQUIPO Vetera 01:22:50 90.54
13 105 VICENÇ LERENA GÜELL Vetera 01:23:27 89.87
14 164 DAVID PIQUERO IGLESIAS Senior 01:24:11 89.10
15 25 BRUNO CABANELLAS GUISCAFRÉ Senior 01:24:31 88.74
16 50 FERRAN COMAS FAGES Senior 01:24:45 88.50
17 282 RODOLFO SALAZAR HIDALGO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Junior 01:24:52 88.39
18 2 HÈCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS C.E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:25:31 87.71
19 108 GUILLEM LLUCH RUIZ CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ Vetera 01:26:03 87.17
20 73 JORDI GARCIA ANISA CORREM PER LA TERRA Senior 01:26:25 86.80
21 123 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Vetera 01:26:26 86.77
22 178 SERGIO SALA ALONSO ANABOLIC WINDOW Vetera 01:26:30 86.71
23 167 IGNASI RAVENTÓS AIXALÀ TRANSTRIATLON Senior 01:27:50 85.39
24 65 JORDI FOGUET PIJOAN BARRADO TEAM Vetera 01:28:03 85.19
25 130 IVAN MENGUAL LOPEZ Vetera 01:28:49 84.45
26 31 JOAN CALLEJON BOQUERA INDEPENDENT Senior 01:29:35 83.73
27 11 TONI ARGELICH CABALLERIA AEMDEKP Master 01:30:04 83.27
28 166 JUANJO POVEDA URBANO ANABOLIC WINDOW Vetera 01:31:04 82.36
29 109 ANDREU LÓPEZ ANADÓN C.A. ATLETES VNG Master 01:31:05 82.34
30 137 FRANCESC MONDEJAR MARTIN ANABOLIC WINDOW Vetera 01:32:09 81.39
31 156 JOAN PEÑAFIEL HERVÁS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Vetera 01:32:10 81.37
32 124 ÁNGEL MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES Senior 01:32:12 81.35
33 85 MARC GIL SENTÍS Senior 01:32:25 81.15
34 76 DAVID GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ EL SOLO Senior 01:32:43 80.90
35 133 JAUME MESTRES SERRA Senior 01:32:55 80.73
36 111 JOSE LOPEZ CALERO Senior 01:33:15 80.44
37 162 AIDA PEREZ SOLER C.E. DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:33:31 80.20
38 181 DAVID SALGUERO CATALA Senior 01:33:39 80.08
39 155 CARLOS PAZ TORRES Vetera 01:33:40 80.07
40 158 FERNANDO PEREA POVEDANO ANABOLIC WINDOW Vetera 01:33:45 80.01
41 36 ARIEL CANO FERNANDEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:33:50 79.93
42 24 ENRIC BUCH RIPOLL CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES Vetera 01:35:43 78.35
43 288 ARNAU CUSÓ MRCBF Junior 01:36:23 77.82
44 165 XAVIER PLASENCIA FIGUEROA Vetera 01:36:40 77.59
45 131 RAIMON MESTRES CABEZA AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES Vetera 01:37:04 77.27
46 197 JOAN VILELLA BERTRAN INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:37:59 76.55
47 9 BÁRBARA ANENTO MORENO CORREDORS.CAT Vetera 01:38:01 76.52
48 173 LLUÍS RIUS ROMAN Vetera 01:38:21 76.26
49 190 LAURA TERUZZI RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ Master 01:38:25 76.21
50 81 XAVIER GENIS NORTH TEXAS TRAIL RUNNERS Vetera 01:38:27 76.18
51 19 SIMONE BOCCACCIO THARUA Senior 01:38:29 76.16
52 35 GUILLERMO CANO DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:38:38 76.05
53 107 JOAN CARLES LLAÓ RODRIGUEZ Senior 01:38:47 75.93
54 118 SERGIO MARIN IPAS C.E. DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:39:17 75.55
55 140 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES Vetera 01:39:22 75.49
56 1 JORDI AGUSTI CASANOVAS GRUP DE MUNTANYA SANT SADURNI Vetera 01:39:23 75.47
57 92 DANI GUERRERO BADENAS Vetera 01:39:29 75.40
58 195 ANA ROSALÍA VALLE GARCÍA C.A.CANYELLES Vetera 01:39:31 75.36
59 60 ALBERT ESTEVE SALVANY AZIMUT Master 01:40:07 74.92
60 59 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO CE TRAIL VNG Vetera 01:40:20 74.76
61 37 TONI CANTON TALAVERA Vetera 01:41:40 73.77
62 43 SERGIO CASADO GONZÁLEZ Senior 01:41:41 73.76
63 79 OSCAR GARRIDO QUIRÓS C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:42:24 73.24
64 143 JUANP MORENO GOMEZ Vetera 01:42:26 73.22
65 10 JOAN CARLES ARCE PARELLADA Vetera 01:43:21 72.58
66 145 MARC MUÑOZ SORIA TALLERES LA UNION Vetera 01:43:22 72.56
67 61 AITANA FERNÁNDEZ BRAÑA 20R20S Vetera 01:44:01 72.11
68 149 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ Senior 01:44:20 71.88
69 117 XAVI MARIN ALONSO AT FLORESTA Master 01:44:24 71.85
70 185 MARIO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ ESPANYOL Vetera 01:44:26 71.82
71 77 MIGUEL GARCIA TREMPS TRIATLO JOVENT 79 Vetera 01:45:02 71.41
72 139 FOIX MONTANER RAFOLS ESPORTIU PENEDES Junior 01:45:10 71.32
73 87 LLUIS GÓNGORA ZENON AEMDEKP Senior 01:45:28 71.12
74 17 LLUÍS BERTRÀN ABADIANO BLUELINE VILANOVA Senior 01:46:11 70.63
75 3 FRANCISCO ALCALDE ALCAZAR Vetera 01:46:21 70.52
76 152 ARNAU PALOU FONS 20R20S Senior 01:46:38 70.34
77 113 VÍCTOR MALRÀS RODRÍGUEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS Senior 01:46:39 70.33
78 115 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA Vetera 01:46:57 70.13
79 94 IVAN HUGO GUTIERREZ ANDREU Senior 01:47:05 70.04
80 99 KILIAN HUNT BORRÀS Senior 01:47:38 69.68
81 27 ROGER CABAU LIMENS Junior 01:47:48 69.58
82 28 JORDI JOAN CABAU VAELLO Master 01:47:49 69.56
83 193 JOSEP VALENCIA ROADRUNNERS Master 01:47:55 69.50
84 82 ISMAEL GERIQUE CARRILLO Vetera 01:48:03 69.42
85 126 DOLORES MATA BAQUERO US ESTIMEM NÚRIES Vetera 01:48:20 69.24
86 186 SERGIO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ Senior 01:48:44 68.98
87 175 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS AE TALAIA Senior 01:49:11 68.69
88 47 SISTER CLARÀ PÁEZ Senior 01:49:14 68.66
89 114 JUAN MANCEBO SIERRA LA BOTIGA DE LA SÍLVIA Master 01:49:27 68.53
90 125 PERE MASDEU ALMAGRO ROADRUNNERS Vetera 01:49:31 68.49
91 135 DAVIDE MIRABELLI Senior 01:49:40 68.39
92 129 DAVID MENDOZA Vetera 01:50:03 68.16
93 56 SERGI DAVID LLORENS C.A. CANYELLES Vetera 01:50:09 68.10
94 127 FRANS MEDINA NAVIO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PARETS Master 01:50:18 68.00
95 22 FERRAN BOTÉ ESTREMERA Senior 01:50:58 67.59
96 159 JOSEP PÉREZ COMA - Master 01:51:32 67.25
97 49 POL COLOMER LLORENS Junior 01:51:58 66.99
98 136 ANTONIO MOLINA LEAL US ESTIMEM NÚRIES Senior 01:52:11 66.86
99 96 NATÀLIA HERNANDEZ BALLE US ESTIMEM NÚRIES Senior 01:52:12 66.84
100 144 ROGER MUNNÉ GIRONA Senior 01:52:18 66.79
101 75 ROBERT GARCIA RAMOS INDEPENDENT Vetera 01:52:56 66.42
102 180 CARLOS SALAS DURAN Vetera 01:53:07 66.31
103 23 ADRIANA BRUGUERA DEL RIO TEAM XXX BLACK MAMBA Senior 01:53:10 66.28
104 148 HAROLD OBANDO SALAZAR Senior 01:53:14 66.24
105 150 ANTONIO PALAU BAIGES Vetera 01:53:19 66.19
106 21 MARC BOLDÚ BOTAM 20R20S Master 01:53:34 66.04
107 104 RAQUEL LEÓN JAVIER Senior 01:54:07 65.73
108 110 CARLA MARIELLA LOPEZ BARRENECHEA CE DEPORUNNERS Master 01:54:13 65.67
109 97 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO Vetera 01:54:15 65.64
110 51 FRAN CONTRERAS RIQUELME FREEFIGHTERS Vetera 01:54:19 65.61
111 71 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES HIDALGO DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:54:23 65.57
112 58 ADRIAN DIEZ VENTEO Senior 01:54:44 65.37
113 5 JORDI ALMIRALL PÉREZ Vetera 01:54:55 65.27
114 34 CARLES CANEDA MORA 20R20S Master 01:55:05 65.18
115 100 ALEX INIESTA CALAVIA Senior 01:55:07 65.16
116 68 ENRIC FONTDECABA BAIG Master 01:55:35 64.90
117 48 ROSA COELHO LOPEZ ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL Vetera 01:55:40 64.85
118 93 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ ASSOCIACIO MUNTANYENCS BERGUEDANS Master 01:55:43 64.82
119 151 ADRIÀ PALOMAR ALCARAZ RUNNERS ESPANYOL Vetera 01:55:45 64.80
120 200 JAUME ENRIC ZAMORA ESCALA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CATALUNYA Master 01:55:60 64.66
121 38 DOMINGO CAÑIZARES C.A.CANYELLES Vetera 01:56:04 64.62
122 119 CARLOS MARQUEZ GUERRERO Vetera 01:56:29 64.39
123 52 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA Vetera 01:56:32 64.36
124 42 GEMMA CARRETE ROURA CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR Senior 01:57:21 63.91
125 45 MANEL CEBALLOS ROSICH ROADRUNNERS Senior 01:57:33 63.80
126 26 KARMA CABANILLAS SANS AE ESPORT FEMENÍ LLEIDA Vetera 01:57:35 63.79
127 121 XAVIER MARTÍ MIGUEL Vetera 01:57:56 63.60
128 16 ORIOL BALSELLS RODRÍGUEZ Senior 01:58:15 63.43
129 138 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS Vetera 01:58:23 63.36
130 134 AMADEU MIGUEL DE ALMENARA Vetera 01:58:24 63.35
131 72 ALVARO GALINDO MARTINEZ AE TALAIA Vetera 01:59:15 62.90
132 154 INGRID PARETAS VIÑALS Vetera 01:59:49 62.60
133 182 GERARD SALVADOR MIQUEL Vetera 02:00:03 62.48
134 189 MANUEL SOLDADO COBO LAMBEA SuperMaster 02:00:07 62.45
135 15 JOSÉ MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB Vetera 02:00:12 62.40
136 78 JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA VIDAL ROADRUNNERS Master 02:00:16 62.36
137 168 CARLES RAVENTÓS BUSQUETS DEPORUNNERS Master 02:00:29 62.25
138 64 FRANCESC FERRER URREA Vetera 02:00:44 62.12
139 172 NURIA RICO SALVADOR Senior 02:00:58 62.00
140 112 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ RIBAS Senior 02:00:60 61.99
141 39 SANTI CAPARROS CASTILLA Vetera 02:01:38 61.67
142 41 XAVI CARMONA CE DEPORUNNERS Vetera 02:01:43 61.62
143 8 JUANMA ALVAREZ TALAVERA Senior 02:01:44 61.61
144 88 CARLOS GONZALEZ MEMBRILLA Vetera 02:03:14 60.86
145 102 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN A.E. TALAIA SuperMaster 02:03:28 60.75
146 191 JORDI TORT ESPIÑA Vetera 02:03:46 60.60
147 91 TITUS GÜELL TORNER US ESTIMEM NÚRIES SuperMaster 02:05:06 59.95
148 116 RAFA MARCH Master 02:05:21 59.83
149 89 MARCIAL GRANDE ROBLES Vetera 02:05:26 59.79
150 44 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ CE DEPORUNNERS Vetera 02:05:29 59.77
151 7 XAVIER ALSINA ESTEVE SANSA SUA TOT Master 02:05:30 59.76
152 53 JOSEP CUBEDO BERGA Master 02:05:33 59.74
153 86 VIDAL GOMEZ ROJO Senior 02:06:08 59.46
154 179 INMA SALA CIRUGEDA C.E.TRAIL VNG Master 02:07:07 59.00
155 177 GEMMA ROSINES POCH Master 02:08:05 58.56
156 80 MARINA GAYUBAS PIERA Senior 02:10:10 57.62
157 95 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ Master 02:10:12 57.61
158 183 NÚRIA SÁNCHEZ GRIÑÓ Vetera 02:10:26 57.50
159 194 DAVID VALENZUELA VINUESA MAS FERRER TEAM Master 02:11:59 56.83
160 169 MARIBEL RECATALA CHICHES C.E. TRAIL VNG Vetera 02:12:47 56.48
161 196 DAVID VIA FENTVIA Senior 02:12:54 56.43
162 46 MANEL CEBALLOS VIDAL ROADRUNNERS Master 02:15:25 55.39
163 141 NATALIA MOÑINO AGUILERA Senior 02:16:34 54.92
164 157 MONTSE PERDIGUERO FABRÉ Senior 02:16:35 54.91
165 176 BERTA ROSICH SANTERO ROADRUNNERS Master 02:17:41 54.47
166 163 JORDI PIQUER GARCIA #MEDIATICOS RUNNING LÉON Vetera 02:17:47 54.43
167 90 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL C.E.TRAIL VNG Vetera 02:17:60 54.35
168 66 JOSEP FOLCH SERRA Vetera 02:18:49 54.03
169 69 LLUIS FORTUNY GUARRO Master 02:18:51 54.02
170 281 POL CORTES MARQUEZ COYOTES Junior 02:23:01 52.45
171 160 LORENZO PEREZ HARO SuperMaster 02:24:22 51.95
172 161 RAQUEL PEREZ PUJADAS Vetera 02:24:24 51.94
173 98 GEORGINA HOSTE MARTORELL ROADRUNNERS Vetera 02:27:35 50.82
174 74 ANTONIO GARCIA MÉNDEZ Senior 02:30:04 49.98
175 187 FRANCESCA SCORDO Vetera 02:32:39 49.13
176 199 PATRICIA ZAMBRANA MARTINEZ ROADRUNNERS Senior 02:33:17 48.93
177 174 MARI PAZ RODRÍGUEZ MACÍAS ROADRUNNERS Vetera 02:33:18 48.92
178 171 ALEX RIBAS MONTOLIU ROADRUNNERS Vetera 02:38:24 47.35