01/03/2020 10:50:18 Canicross-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 28 JAVIER TORRES CARRASCO CLUB ESQUÍ VIC-DINGONATURA Senior 00:26:56 100.00
2 14 LUIS GUILERA GOSESPORT Senior 00:26:58 99.92
3 4 ALBERT CAMPS SERRA MEDINA CLUB TRIATLÓ Vetera 00:28:00 96.20
4 23 LLUÍS PLANAGUMÀ BRUM CEO CANICROSS Senior 00:28:18 95.17
5 26 JORDI ROMERO SALLENT CANIRACERS Senior 00:28:20 95.10
6 21 DOMENEC PERET MAROTO CCPC Senior 00:28:52 93.35
7 67 JOAN MIRAS BURÉS BRAVO TRAIL Senior 00:29:01 92.82
8 46 DAVID DELGADO FERNÁNDEZ HALF TEAM CARDONA Vetera 00:30:07 89.46
9 42 ELAN CORTADA CABAÑAS BUGIATEAM Senior 00:30:10 89.32
10 10 DAVID ESTRUCH MORENO KANSTAK Vetera 00:30:20 88.79
11 20 JOSEP PERA VALL-LLOSERA CE CALDES-TRAIL RUNNINGGIRONA Master 00:30:24 88.63
12 74 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS MONTBIKE AMPOSTA Vetera 00:31:20 85.96
13 5 ANDREU CASTELLÀ GASPARÍN CANICROSSERS DE L'EBRE Senior 00:31:44 84.90
14 1 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES Vetera 00:32:01 84.13
15 15 ORO HURTADO BLUESBROTHERS RUN4DOGS Vetera 00:32:27 83.02
16 51 RAUL FRANCO NORIEGA L’H XTRMCAN Vetera 00:32:31 82.83
17 36 JORDI CALDERÓN VINYES Vetera 00:33:02 81.55
18 16 NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCH ZUZEN ADVENTURE TEAM Senior 00:33:07 81.36
19 53 LLUIS GANDIA SOLDEVILA LA SANSI Master 00:33:17 80.94
20 58 MANUEL LAGO VÁZQUEZ ÁNIMA D'ESPORTS Vetera 00:33:19 80.88
21 6 NAUSICA CORNADÓ PASCUAL BLUES BROTHERS RUN 4 DOGS Senior 00:34:11 78.82
22 83 PABLO SUÁREZ CÁCERES BIKE-BOI Vetera 00:34:13 78.73
23 22 JORGE PIERNAS GALLEGO Vetera 00:34:13 78.71
24 29 PERE "KEPA" VIVANCOS GONZALEZ GOSESPORT CATALUNYA Master 00:34:18 78.54
25 12 JORDI FRANCH TRILLA TRAIL TARRACO Vetera 00:34:21 78.44
26 80 SERGI SANAHUJA AYLLÓN CANICROSS PENEDÈS Senior 00:34:25 78.27
27 27 VANE SOLÉ PONT KANSTAK SPORT Senior 00:34:29 78.13
28 79 JOAN SALOM MORENO SBR Vetera 00:34:29 78.11
29 2 JOSE ANDREO DONCEL GOSESPORT CATALUNYA Senior 00:34:49 77.37
30 13 XAVIER GASULL CONESA TRAIL PUTXET Master 00:35:28 75.95
31 103 ALEIX FERNANDEZ BUCH Senior 00:36:07 74.58
32 3 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY XINO XANO TEAM Vetera 00:36:23 74.04
33 85 ALEX TORRES PÉREZ Senior 00:36:29 73.84
34 64 CRISTIAN MARQUEZ SERRANO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT Senior 00:36:31 73.76
35 69 ANDREU MOYA JUAN MONTBIKE BTT Senior 00:36:49 73.18
36 59 DAVID LEO HEREDIA CRIJAD TEAM Senior 00:37:05 72.63
37 71 PACO MURILLO BITRU TEAM Vetera 00:37:29 71.88
38 81 ÒSCAR SANAHUJA NIN CANICROSS PENEDÈS Vetera 00:37:52 71.14
39 73 XAVI OLIVA RODRÍGUEZ CLUB ATLÉTIC RIBAGORÇANA Senior 00:38:09 70.62
40 18 ALBA LÓPEZ PAÑELLA Senior 00:38:21 70.24
41 33 ANGEL LUIS AURAL MACHIN CROOS MADRID Master 00:38:34 69.85
42 7 JORDI DEL CASTILLO ACEVEDO CLUB CANICROSS LES FRANQUESES Vetera 00:38:39 69.70
43 87 AÏDA TUGUES RIUS Senior 00:38:48 69.43
44 35 LLUÍS BURGAYA VILARÓ CEOCANICROSS Vetera 00:38:57 69.17
45 47 ANDRES DIAZ VALVERDE CANICROSS PENEDES Senior 00:38:59 69.10
46 63 IVÁN LOPEZ SOCIATS CANICROSS PENEDÉS Vetera 00:39:35 68.04
47 70 MIGUEL ANGEL MUELA GASPAR TIME ONE Master 00:39:38 67.98
48 89 JORDI VILADRICH TEIA 4PD Senior 00:39:39 67.93
49 61 MERCÈ LLOPART VENTURA Vetera 00:40:45 66.10
50 44 GEORGINA CRUELLS Senior 00:40:48 66.03
51 62 FRANCESC LLORÀ COLLELL CEO Senior 00:40:53 65.88
52 86 XAVIER TRAPERO TORRES Master 00:41:16 65.28
53 43 ADRIÀ COSTARROSA RIOS Vetera 00:41:18 65.23
54 90 SERGIO ZURDO FERNANDEZ ZUAS SAB CLUB Vetera 00:41:28 64.96
55 11 DAVID FENOY ORTEGA OLLLU RACERS Vetera 00:41:29 64.93
56 68 SISCU MORALES VERICAT Vetera 00:41:35 64.79
57 30 MARINA VON PODOLSKY AEM - XINO XANO TEAM Vetera 00:41:40 64.66
58 37 JOAN CANALS AGUSTIN Master 00:41:43 64.58
59 41 GUILLERMO CORDO LOPEZ Master 00:42:13 63.81
60 49 ALICIA FERNANDEZ ALONSO AEM Senior 00:42:15 63.77
61 52 ALBERT GALIMANY CANICROSS PENEDÈS Senior 00:42:47 62.97
62 31 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH BTT MONTBIKE Senior 00:43:13 62.34
63 45 XAVIER CUSCÓ CASELLAS CANICROSS PENEDÈS Vetera 00:43:25 62.05
64 8 JUDIT DEMUNTS JIMENEZ Senior 00:44:13 60.92
65 82 TEREZA SNAJDAROVA Senior 00:44:25 60.66
66 24 MARGA RIBAS LORENZO CCLF Master 00:46:49 57.54
67 38 ANDREA CARRERA PARRA CANICROSS PENEDES Senior 00:47:02 57.27
68 65 MARC MATAMOROS GASPARIN Senior 00:47:35 56.61
69 19 PATRICIA LÓPEZ ZAMBRANA Senior 00:48:28 55.58
70 57 XAVIER IBÀÑEZ PARRA Master 00:48:30 55.54
71 40 MONTSE CONESA MARTINEZ ROADRUNERS Vetera 00:48:38 55.40
72 32 MARIA AGUILAR Senior 00:48:48 55.20
73 50 JOSE JAVIER FERNANDEZ CORTES EDAM CANICROSS TEAM Senior 00:48:58 55.02
74 84 MARTA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ Senior 00:49:26 54.50
75 75 JUDITH PEREZ SANSALONI Vetera 00:49:43 54.19
76 56 NÚRIA GUBIANAS GRIFÉ Senior 00:49:49 54.08
77 77 MARC RUZ MASSEGUR CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'OLOT Senior 00:50:31 53.33
78 25 LIDIA RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ LA GUAURDERIA Vetera 00:50:59 52.84
79 54 ROSARIO GONZALEZ DE PRADO Vetera 00:53:47 50.09
80 39 ALFONS CASES CASTELLS Vetera 00:55:00 48.98
81 109 IVET MENCHON Senior 00:57:55 46.52
82 108 RAUL MENCHON CAMPOS Vetera 00:57:57 46.49
83 72 ALBA MURILLO ROMERO Senior 00:58:27 46.08
84 78 ODALIZ LIZBETH SAHONERO HERBAS Senior 01:07:41 39.80
85 34 SILVIA BARATAU BALAGUER Vetera 01:08:56 39.08
86 66 VANESSA MESA PAREDES Senior 01:25:39 31.46