01/03/2020 10:50:18 Cursa10km-General

Class. Dors. Nom Cognoms Club Categoria Temps Coeficient
1 102 MANUEL TORRES ALCAZAR Master 00:44:33 100.00
2 274 JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ Senior 00:45:14 98.46
3 267 JOAN CORTIADA MESTRE BARRADO TEAM Senior 00:46:28 95.86
4 302 ALBERT TORRES CARLES GAS X SATANAS Vetera 00:46:48 95.20
5 286 ADRIÀ MIQUEL ROCA Senior 00:48:10 92.48
6 300 LLUÍS SALCEDO BENEDICTO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS Senior 00:48:33 91.75
7 278 XAVI LLUVEROL K0KO Vetera 00:49:18 90.37
8 303 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLÍS BARRADO TEAM Senior 00:51:08 87.13
9 112 JOSE MARIO RUIZ CULIAÑEZ C.A. ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS Senior 00:51:14 86.93
10 251 JULIÁN ANTÓN SUCH Vetera 00:52:54 84.21
11 288 RAUL NAVARRETE MORENO FONDISTES PENEDES Senior 00:53:58 82.54
12 254 PEDRO MARIA AZAROLA PRESTAMERO UNIO MUNTANYENÇA ERAMPRUNYA Master 00:54:16 82.08
13 265 JUDITH COLOMER LÓPEZ INDEPENDENT Vetera 00:54:42 81.45
14 292 MONTSERRAT PARERA BAYÓ MASQUEFA TRAIL Vetera 00:55:35 80.14
15 293 ESTEVE PI ROS FONDISTES PENEDES Master 00:55:51 79.75
16 296 MANEL PUIG MIGUEL Master 00:55:60 79.55
17 289 OLGA NAVARRO CAPILLA - Senior 00:56:10 79.31
18 258 FEDERICO BUFFAGNI Senior 00:59:42 74.61
19 261 ERIK CARBONELL GONZÀLEZ CERRR/UEC ANOIA Senior 01:00:01 74.23
20 262 GERARD CARBONELL ROVIRA CERRR/UEC ANOIA Senior 01:00:02 74.20
21 253 ANA ARJONA CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE Vetera 01:00:52 73.18
22 276 ORIOL GUAL OLIVA Senior 01:02:14 71.59
23 252 FERRAN ARIZA GARCIA Vetera 01:02:38 71.12
24 257 JORDI BONETA LLORER Vetera 01:02:51 70.87
25 287 HUGO NAVARRETE MADTEAM Vetera 01:03:06 70.60
26 259 ALICIA CALOMARDO BLANCO YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS Senior 01:03:27 70.21
27 281 ALEXANDRE LUQUE ROMERO Senior 01:03:31 70.12
28 283 ALEJANDRO MARTÍN BAYÓN FONDISTES PENEDÈS Vetera 01:03:33 70.10
29 271 ENRIC FONT BLADE RUNNERS Master 01:05:10 68.36
30 264 PEDRO COBO ROMERO Vetera 01:06:33 66.93
31 270 LILI FERRER PROYECTOPOL Senior 01:07:37 65.88
32 285 CRISTÓBAL MELIÀ ESCUDERO Master 01:07:53 65.63
33 277 FERNANDO HOLTHOEFER GUTIERREZ TRAIL TARRACO Vetera 01:07:59 65.52
34 275 JAVIER ADRIAN GONZALEZ BORREGO Senior 01:08:07 65.40
35 268 ANDREU DOMINGO RAMIS CLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES Master 01:08:13 65.31
36 290 RAMON NOMEN MARTINEZ Vetera 01:08:40 64.88
37 269 CARME EXPOSITO ESPALLARGAS FONDISTES PENEDÈS Master 01:09:20 64.25
38 250 IVAN ALVAREZ TORRENT Senior 01:09:41 63.93
39 263 JORDI CARRILLO DORADO Senior 01:09:43 63.90
40 279 QUIM LLUVEROL Senior 01:09:48 63.83
41 284 DAVID MARTÍNEZ RECIO Senior 01:10:23 63.29
42 294 JORDI PINA ESTANY Senior 01:12:43 61.25
43 260 VIVIEN CANWELL MADTEAM Master 01:13:18 60.77
44 298 MARTA ROCA LEFLER Vetera 01:15:37 58.91
45 273 CONSOL GARCIA Master 01:15:38 58.89
46 299 ALEX RODRIGO LOPEZ STRAVINTERS Vetera 01:22:39 53.90
47 291 MONTSERRAT OLMOS Senior 01:22:40 53.89